EOC long final
LAT, Ventspils, 2008-05-28

Rezultāti

Grupa MB

Trase 15.3 km 28 KP

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks Kvalifikācija min/km
1
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 1:27:16 M31:00:17 (18) 5:42
2
Kozak Osvald CZECzech Republic 1:28:37 M31:01:40 (23) 5:47
3
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 1:29:48 M11:01:43 (26) 5:52
4
Pihl Peeter ESTEstonia 1:30:07 M11:01:17 (22) 5:53
5
Sidorov Alexei RUSRussia 1:30:32 M21:00:44 (21) 5:55
6
Christensen Christian DENDenmark 1:30:59 M31:01:21 (21) 5:56
7
Mihailovs Kalvis LATLatvia 1:32:37 M11:01:27 (24) 6:03
8
Fedotov Roman UKRUkraine 1:33:23 M11:01:32 (25) 6:06
9
Kuzminskis Tomas LTULithuania 1:34:30 M11:00:56 (20) 6:10
10
Paužas Henrikas LTULithuania 1:36:13 M31:01:36 (22) 6:17
10
Kandybei Evgen UKRUkraine 1:36:13 M11:00:10 (19) 6:17
12
Dénes Zoltan HUNHungary 1:36:21 M21:05:20 (33) 6:17
13
Zlobin Denis BLRBelarus 1:39:23 M21:02:41 (30) 6:29
14
Magne Thibaut FRAFrance 1:40:35 M31:02:51 (25) 6:34
15
Marchuk Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:40:59 M31:05:35 (31) 6:36
16
Negrello Manuel ITAItaly 1:41:49 M21:03:38 (31) 6:39
17
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 1:43:53 M21:06:58 (35) 6:47
18
Davies Bryn NZLNew Zealand 1:44:02 M11:04:16 (28) 6:47
19
Lang Markus AUTAustria 1:50:11 M11:04:53 (29) 7:12
20
Portal Gordillo Daniel ESPSpain 1:50:29 M31:14:25 (35) 7:13
21
Kato Hiroyuki JPNJapan 1:54:08 M21:23:15 (38) 7:27
22
Novai György HUNHungary 1:56:33 M11:12:23 (32) 7:37
23
Koizumi Shigeyuki JPNJapan 1:58:55 M31:12:17 (34) 7:46
24
Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain 2:03:13 M21:06:39 (34) 8:03
25
Casado Juan Manuel ESPSpain 2:33:52 M11:19:11 (34) 10:03
  Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain dsq M259:31 (19)  
  Rüedlinger Andreas SUISwitzerland dsq M31:07:10 (32)  
  Kovacs Adam HUNHungary dsq M31:01:50 (24)  
  Tambasov Yuri BLRBelarus dsq M31:01:17 (19)  
  Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary dsq M21:00:50 (23)  
  Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria dsq M11:12:49 (33)  
  Tinchant Johann FRAFrance dsq M21:02:32 (29)  
  Lang Thomas AUTAustria dsq M21:19:06 (37)  
  Djurhuus Rasmus DENDenmark dsq M1dsq