WUOC relay
EST, Prangli, 2008-08-02

Rezultāti

Grupa M

Trase 1, 2 etapi 8.1 km 14 KP; 3, 4 etapi 6.1 km 11 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
Sweden SWE2:42:50 1Hammarberg Martin46:49 (  5)46:49 (  5)
2Andersson Emil45:05 (  4)1:31:54 (  3)
3Thorsson Erik36:10 (  3)2:08:04 (  2)
4Lööf Jakob34:46 (  4)2:42:50 (  1)
2
Estonia EST2:43:03 1Tammemäe Lauri46:45 (  4)46:45 (  4)
2Vaher Sander45:01 (  3)1:31:46 (  1)
3Pihl Peeter36:23 (  6)2:08:09 (  3)
4Puusepp Markus34:54 (  5)2:43:03 (  2)
3
Hungary HUN2:45:22 1Szabó Andras46:55 (  7)46:55 (  7)
2Lenkei Zsolt44:55 (  2)1:31:50 (  2)
3Kerényi Maté Kristóf38:36 (10)2:10:26 (  5)
4Kovacs Adam34:56 (  6)2:45:22 (  3)
4
Russia RUS2:46:16 1Grishman Denis48:22 (  8)48:22 (  8)
2Masnyi Yuri45:32 (  5)1:33:54 (  5)
3Masnyi Dmitry36:09 (  2)2:10:03 (  4)
4Sidorov Alexei36:13 (  9)2:46:16 (  4)
5
Czech Republic CZE2:48:28 1Prochazka Jan46:33 (  1)46:33 (  1)
2Dlabaja Tomaš46:44 (  6)1:33:17 (  4)
3Šedivy Jan34:31 (  1)2:07:48 (  1)
4Smola Michal40:40 (12)2:48:28 (  5)
6
Switzerland SUI2:48:55 1Koch Dominik48:35 (11)48:35 (11)
2Rüedlinger Andreas49:11 (  8)1:37:46 (  8)
3Müller Andreas36:10 (  3)2:13:56 (  6)
4Hertner Fabian34:59 (  7)2:48:55 (  6)
7
Norway NOR2:49:16 1Hoye Andreas46:43 (  3)46:43 (  3)
2Watterdal Eirik Lien50:38 (12)1:37:21 (  7)
3Soukup Martin Grotle37:17 (  8)2:14:38 (  7)
4Dæhli Magne34:38 (  3)2:49:16 (  7)
8
Lithuania LTU2:53:02 1Aleliūnas Vilius46:39 (  2)46:39 (  2)
2Paužas Henrikas56:02 (17)1:42:41 (10)
3Sabaliauskas Giedrius36:14 (  5)2:18:55 (  9)
4Gvildys Jonas Vytautas34:07 (  1)2:53:02 (  8)
9
Latvia LAT2:53:25 1Jaudzems Kristaps49:25 (12)49:25 (12)
2Bertuks Edgars44:52 (  1)1:34:17 (  6)
3Mihailovs Kalvis43:44 (16)2:18:01 (  8)
4Tarasovs Anatolijs35:24 (  8)2:53:25 (  9)
10
Finland FIN3:02:08 1ItÄvuo Pekka50:41 (13)50:41 (13)
2Liukkonen Oskari48:54 (  7)1:39:35 (  9)
3BÄckman Johan44:41 (17)2:24:16 (11)
4Taanila Vesa37:52 (10)3:02:08 (10)
11
Great Britain GBR3:04:02 1Northrop Neil57:31 (17)57:31 (17)
2Chepelin Oleg50:28 (11)1:47:59 (16)
3McCarthy Ewan37:47 (  9)2:25:46 (13)
4Fraser Scott38:16 (11)3:04:02 (11)
12
Germany GER3:07:21 1Wendler Torben51:06 (14)51:06 (14)
2Doetsch Franz51:38 (14)1:42:44 (12)
3Hofmeister Patrick36:35 (  7)2:19:19 (10)
4Hofmeister Christoph48:02 (17)3:07:21 (12)
13
Moldova MDA3:12:30 1Isciuc Ivan46:50 (  6)46:50 (  6)
2Perstnev Olexandr55:53 (16)1:42:43 (11)
3Plamadeala Dumitru43:05 (14)2:25:48 (14)
4Postica Igor46:42 (16)3:12:30 (13)
14
France FRA3:12:48 1Coupat Vincent48:25 (  9)48:25 (  9)
2Tinchant Johann1:00:58 (20)1:49:23 (17)
3Poupard Thibaut39:40 (12)2:29:03 (15)
4Tranchand Frédéric43:45 (15)3:12:48 (14)
15
Bulgaria BUL3:13:41 1Kamenarov Zlatko54:57 (16)54:57 (16)
2Kamenarov Ivaylo49:22 (  9)1:44:19 (13)
3Shandurkova Iliana45:43 (19)2:30:02 (16)
4Doganov Petar43:39 (14)3:13:41 (15)
16
Slovakia SVK3:15:13 1Pijak Martin1:06:42 (24)1:06:42 (24)
2Krajčik Michal50:52 (13)1:57:34 (20)
3Pijak Ondrej43:30 (15)2:41:04 (19)
4Bartak Lukaš34:09 (  2)3:15:13 (16)
17
Belarus BLR3:15:23 1Salodkin Siarhei1:01:59 (22)1:01:59 (22)
2Zlobin Denis49:44 (10)1:51:43 (18)
3Shamshur Dmitri42:08 (13)2:33:51 (18)
4Belianko Ilia41:32 (13)3:15:23 (17)
18
Spain ESP3:40:09 1Portal Gordillo Daniel59:39 (18)59:39 (18)
2Rafols Perramon Biel56:23 (18)1:56:02 (19)
3Gil Brotons Esther53:19 (23)2:49:21 (20)
4Nogueira De La Muela Luis Enrique50:48 (18)3:40:09 (18)
19
Italy ITA3:40:12 1Seppi Marco48:32 (10)48:32 (10)
2Caraglio Michele59:08 (19)1:47:40 (15)
3Salvioni Gianluca45:20 (18)2:33:00 (17)
4Guizzardi Michela1:07:12 (21)3:40:12 (19)
20
Japan JPN3:52:34 1Takahashi Yuya1:03:16 (23)1:03:16 (23)
2Hishita Masahiro1:04:53 (21)2:08:09 (22)
3Fujinuma Takashi46:15 (20)2:54:24 (21)
4Koyama Atsushi58:10 (19)3:52:34 (20)
21
Australia AUS4:08:53 1Scown Murray1:00:42 (19)1:00:42 (19)
2Barr Evan1:13:46 (23)2:14:28 (23)
3Neve Jasmine49:38 (22)3:04:06 (23)
4Cavanagh Dane1:04:47 (20)4:08:53 (21)
22
United States USA4:34:05 1Anderson Leif1:01:00 (20)1:01:00 (20)
2Paddock Robert Louis1:18:05 (24)2:19:05 (24)
3Trump Neal57:52 (24)3:16:57 (24)
4Fuhriman Nickolaus1:17:08 (22)4:34:05 (22)
  Austria AUTdsq 1Lang Markus53:35 (15)53:35 (15)
2Kerschbaumer Gernot51:55 (15)1:45:30 (14)
3Siegert Wolfgang39:14 (11)2:24:44 (12)
4Binder Martindsqdsq
  Portugal PORdsq 1Fortunato Jorge1:01:02 (21)1:01:02 (21)
2Franco Paulo1:05:36 (22)2:06:38 (21)
3Reis E Silva Miguel47:46 (21)2:54:24 (21)
4Romao Tiago Cantantedsqdsq