JWOC WC sprint + long + middle
BUL, Dospat, 2008-02-14

Rezultāti

Grupa M20

Trase 8.2 km 18 KP

Izvēlēties  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 35:21 4:18
2
Laakkonen Leo FINFinland 36:56 4:30
3
Gluhov Valery RUSRussia 38:19 4:40
4
Kashchuk Taras RUSRussia 38:39 4:42
5
Vereshchagin Alexandr RUSRussia 38:44 4:43
6
Blomgren Erik SWESweden 38:59 4:45
7
Haverstad Sindre Jansson NORNorway 39:09 4:46
8
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 39:14 4:47
9
Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway 39:19 4:47
10
Pospisek Marek CZECzech Republic 40:22 4:55
11
Zorin Egor RUSRussia 40:39 4:57
11
Nordström Gustav SWESweden 40:39 4:57
11
Pantsar Taneli FINFinland 40:39 4:57
14
Vainio Antti FINFinland 41:13 5:01
15
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 41:59 5:07
16
Belousov Ilya RUSRussia 42:07 5:08
17
Škoda Jakub CZECzech Republic 42:14 5:09
18
Bakke Morten Urdal NORNorway 42:37 5:11
19
Bråten Vetle Ruud NORNorway 42:48 5:13
20
Roosimägi Ain ESTEstonia 43:24 5:17
21
Oja Joonas ESTEstonia 43:37 5:19
22
Kodeda Štepan CZECzech Republic 43:51 5:20
23
Skåre Rasmus Korvald NORNorway 44:17 5:24
24
Bejmer David SWESweden 44:23 5:24
25
Larsson Jimmy SWESweden 44:36 5:26
26
Bühl Michael SUISwitzerland 44:46 5:27
27
Grape Carl Johan SWESweden 44:47 5:27
28
Makhmudov Ildar RUSRussia 44:52 5:28
29
Kokanka Tomas LTULithuania 45:07 5:30
30
Toomas Tiit ESTEstonia 45:48 5:35
31
Magnusson Carl SWESweden 45:52 5:35
32
Sparāns Edgars LATLatvia 46:27 5:39
33
Deianov Kaloian BULBulgaria 46:59 5:43
34
Lutz Tobias SUISwitzerland 47:44 5:49
35
Valek Filip CZECzech Republic 47:49 5:49
36
Keisanen Janne FINFinland 47:59 5:51
37
Suciu Simion ROURomania 49:09 5:59
38
Mallweger Raphael AUTAustria 50:14 6:07
39
Kleger Philipp SUISwitzerland 51:13 6:14
40
Havliček Lukaš CZECzech Republic 51:25 6:16
41
Krauland Niko AUTAustria 52:18 6:22
42
Kozachinski Oleksandr UKRUkraine 52:23 6:23
43
Fodchuk Mykola UKRUkraine 53:37 6:32
44
Mihailov Vasil BULBulgaria 55:04 6:42
45
Jantea Alexandru ROURomania 55:43 6:47
46
Mirea Ilie ROURomania 1:09:20 8:27
47
Peter Zsolt ROURomania 1:25:12 10:23
  Yosifov Emil BULBulgaria dsq  
  Dopovecz Mircea ROURomania dsq  
  Doganov Petar BULBulgaria dsq