Izvēlēties 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
Vieta | Grupa | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M | Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 16:26 | 4:26 |
2 | M | Tunis Staffan | FIN | Finland | 17:02 | 4:36 |
3 | M | Gruzdev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 17:04 | 4:36 |
4 | M | Urpalainen Jarkko | FIN | Finland | 17:28 | 4:43 |
5 | M | Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 17:32 | 4:44 |
6 | M | Grigoriev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 17:39 | 4:46 |
7 | M | Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 17:45 | 4:47 |
7 | M | Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 17:45 | 4:47 |
9 | M | Vodražka Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 17:48 | 4:48 |
10 | M | Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | NOR | Norway | 17:51 | 4:49 |
11 | M | Åslund Tobias | SWE | Sweden | 17:52 | 4:49 |
12 | M | Veselov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 17:53 | 4:50 |
13 | M | Tonna Eivind Luhr | NOR | Norway | 17:55 | 4:50 |
14 | M | Arnesson Peter | SWE | Sweden | 18:04 | 4:52 |
15 | M | Zhuravel Arsen | UKR | Ukraine | 18:08 | 4:54 |
16 | M | Barchukov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 18:14 | 4:55 |
17 | M | Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 18:19 | 4:57 |
18 | M | Nordebo Daniel | SWE | Sweden | 18:22 | 4:57 |
19 | M | Sorokin Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 18:23 | 4:58 |
19 | M | Keskinarkaus Matti | FIN | Finland | 18:23 | 4:58 |
21 | M | Köngäs Teemu | FIN | Finland | 18:53 | 5:06 |
22 | M | Rantala Teemu | FIN | Finland | 18:57 | 5:07 |
23 | M | Šurgan Štefan | SVK | Slovakia | 19:01 | 5:08 |
24 | M | Borys Andrii | UKR | Ukraine | 19:09 | 5:10 |
25 | M | Granath Johan | SWE | Sweden | 19:17 | 5:12 |
26 | M | Kohlschmidt Bernd | GER | Germany | 19:22 | 5:14 |
27 | M | Lauerman Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 19:24 | 5:14 |
28 | M | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | LTU | Lithuania | 19:28 | 5:15 |
29 | M | Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | 19:59 | 5:24 |
30 | M | Canella Gabriele | ITA | Italy | 20:00 | 5:24 |
31 | M | Csucs Klaus | ROU | Romania | 20:02 | 5:24 |
32 | M | Babenko Alexandr | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 20:07 | 5:26 |
33 | M | Varga Stephan | AUT | Austria | 20:08 | 5:26 |
34 | M | Kappenberger Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 20:38 | 5:34 |
35 | M | Ufimtsev Oleksii | UKR | Ukraine | 20:41 | 5:35 |
36 | M | Pilybas Egidijus | LTU | Lithuania | 20:44 | 5:36 |
37 | M | Watterdal Eirik Lien | NOR | Norway | 20:48 | 5:37 |
38 | M | Burgov Ivan | BUL | Bulgaria | 20:54 | 5:38 |
39 | M | Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Lithuania | 20:59 | 5:40 |
40 | M | Tonchev Ilian | BUL | Bulgaria | 21:00 | 5:40 |
41 | M | Lilichenko Vitali | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 21:11 | 5:43 |
42 | M | Lund Øyvind | NOR | Norway | 21:17 | 5:45 |
43 | M | Nikolov Kiril | BUL | Bulgaria | 21:24 | 5:47 |
44 | M | Nurm Taavi | EST | Estonia | 21:25 | 5:47 |
45 | M | Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 21:37 | 5:50 |
46 | M | Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | 21:57 | 5:55 |
47 | M | Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | 22:04 | 5:57 |
48 | M | Golovko Volodymyr | UKR | Ukraine | 22:21 | 6:02 |
49 | M | Hechl David | AUT | Austria | 22:24 | 6:03 |
50 | M | Zanoner Thomas | ITA | Italy | 23:03 | 6:13 |
51 | M | Kugler Johann | AUT | Austria | 23:04 | 6:14 |
52 | M | Stryzhak Artem | UKR | Ukraine | 23:07 | 6:14 |
53 | M | Vlasov Denis | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 23:14 | 6:16 |
54 | M | Issachenko Ivan | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 24:16 | 6:33 |
55 | M | Artykhin Timur | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 24:59 | 6:45 |
56 | M | Kalinkin Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 25:04 | 6:46 |
57 | M | Dobrev Dobromir | BUL | Bulgaria | 25:06 | 6:47 |
58 | M | Szep Zoltan | ROU | Romania | 26:39 | 7:12 |
58 | M | Metelev Vladislav | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 26:39 | 7:12 |
60 | M | Iosifov Boris | BUL | Bulgaria | 28:33 | 7:42 |
61 | M | Cinzov Veselin | BUL | Bulgaria | 33:30 | 9:03 |