Izvēlēties 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Löfgren Tomas | SWE | Sweden | 15:10 | 4:35 |
2 |
Keskinarkaus Matti | FIN | Finland | 15:23 | 4:39 |
3 |
Arnesson Peter | SWE | Sweden | 15:26 | 4:40 |
4 |
Vodražka Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:29 | 4:41 |
5 |
Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 15:31 | 4:42 |
6 |
Åslund Tobias | SWE | Sweden | 15:35 | 4:43 |
7 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 15:41 | 4:45 |
8 |
Tonna Eivind Luhr | NOR | Norway | 15:42 | 4:45 |
9 |
Veselov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 15:46 | 4:46 |
10 |
Tunis Staffan | FIN | Finland | 15:49 | 4:47 |
11 |
Granath Johan | SWE | Sweden | 15:51 | 4:48 |
12 |
Köngäs Teemu | FIN | Finland | 15:52 | 4:48 |
13 |
Urpalainen Jarkko | FIN | Finland | 15:55 | 4:49 |
14 |
Grigoriev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 16:05 | 4:52 |
15 |
Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 16:07 | 4:53 |
16 |
Lauerman Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 16:08 | 4:53 |
17 |
Kiiskinen Pasi | FIN | Finland | 16:22 | 4:57 |
17 |
Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 16:22 | 4:57 |
19 |
Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | 16:24 | 4:58 |
20 |
Gruzdev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 16:35 | 5:01 |
21 |
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | NOR | Norway | 16:45 | 5:04 |
22 |
Barchukov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 16:49 | 5:05 |
23 |
Vullioud Antoine | SUI | Switzerland | 16:51 | 5:06 |
24 |
Tolstopiatov Vadim | RUS | Russia | 16:52 | 5:06 |
25 |
Zhuravel Arsen | UKR | Ukraine | 16:54 | 5:07 |
26 |
Nordebo Daniel | SWE | Sweden | 16:55 | 5:07 |
27 |
Lund Øyvind | NOR | Norway | 17:04 | 5:10 |
28 |
Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 17:22 | 5:15 |
29 |
Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 17:24 | 5:16 |
30 |
Bouchal Jiri | CZE | Czech Republic | 17:30 | 5:18 |
31 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 17:32 | 5:18 |
32 |
Tomeček Lubomir | CZE | Czech Republic | 17:53 | 5:25 |
33 |
Pilybas Egidijus | LTU | Lithuania | 17:56 | 5:26 |
34 |
Tonchev Ilian | BUL | Bulgaria | 18:02 | 5:27 |
35 |
Hohl Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 18:04 | 5:28 |
36 |
Zvontsov Igor | BLR | Belarus | 18:10 | 5:30 |
37 |
Horie Morihiro | JPN | Japan | 18:30 | 5:36 |
38 |
Kappenberger Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 18:31 | 5:36 |
39 |
Borys Andrii | UKR | Ukraine | 18:32 | 5:36 |
40 |
Canella Gabriele | ITA | Italy | 18:45 | 5:40 |
41 |
Varga Stephan | AUT | Austria | 18:57 | 5:44 |
42 |
Veits Toms | LAT | Latvia | 19:00 | 5:45 |
43 |
Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 19:02 | 5:46 |
44 |
Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Lithuania | 19:23 | 5:52 |
45 |
Kohlschmidt Bernd | GER | Germany | 19:32 | 5:55 |
46 |
Klaasimäe Tarvo | EST | Estonia | 19:33 | 5:55 |
47 |
Zanoner Thomas | ITA | Italy | 19:34 | 5:55 |
48 |
Borys Roman | UKR | Ukraine | 19:35 | 5:56 |
49 |
Bühl Michael | SUI | Switzerland | 19:41 | 5:57 |
50 |
Kugler Johann | AUT | Austria | 19:51 | 6:00 |
51 |
Šurgan Štefan | SVK | Slovakia | 19:52 | 6:01 |
52 |
Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | 20:10 | 6:06 |
53 |
Sonnenberg Andrej | GER | Germany | 20:14 | 6:07 |
54 |
Kiiskinen Petri | FIN | Finland | 20:17 | 6:08 |
55 |
Sparāns Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 20:20 | 6:09 |
56 |
Bernāns Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 20:56 | 6:20 |
57 |
Kavaliauskas Regimantas | LTU | Lithuania | 21:07 | 6:23 |
58 |
Mallweger Raphael | AUT | Austria | 21:09 | 6:24 |
59 |
Laciga Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 22:20 | 6:46 |
60 |
Ufimtsev Oleksii | UKR | Ukraine | 22:22 | 6:46 |
61 |
Sārs Mārtiņš | LAT | Latvia | 22:38 | 6:51 |
62 |
Bruns Eike | GER | Germany | 22:57 | 6:57 |
63 |
Kalinkin Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 24:04 | 7:17 |
64 |
Krauland Niko | AUT | Austria | 24:19 | 7:22 |
65 |
Stryzhak Artem | UKR | Ukraine | 26:29 | 8:01 |
66 |
Shibata Tatsuma | JPN | Japan | 26:43 | 8:05 |
67 |
Kuroda Mikiro | JPN | Japan | 28:08 | 8:31 |
68 |
Fey Carl | USA | United States | 28:44 | 8:42 |
69 |
Walker Gregory | USA | United States | 29:28 | 8:55 |
70 |
Laugesen Jens | DEN | Denmark | 30:57 | 9:22 |
Nurm Taavi | EST | Estonia | dsq | ||
Watterdal Eirik Lien | NOR | Norway | dsq |