WOC JWOC long final
POL, Ostróda, Stare Jabłonki, 2008-08-29

Rezultāti

Grupa M

Trase 27.6 km 23 KP

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks Kvalifikācija km/h
1
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:42:28 M358:33 (  1) 16.2
2
Gasbjerg Torbjørn DENDenmark 1:44:16 M11:01:16 (  6) 15.9
3
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 1:44:22 M31:05:34 (  7) 15.9
4
Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republic 1:45:02 M21:03:53 (  5) 15.8
5
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 1:45:19 M11:00:05 (  3) 15.7
6
Jackson Adrian AUSAustralia 1:45:30 M157:29 (  1) 15.7
7
Zhurkin Maxim RUSRussia 1:45:38 M21:01:10 (  1) 15.7
8
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 1:46:55 M31:02:57 (  4) 15.5
9
Refslund Bjarke DENDenmark 1:47:10 M31:01:26 (  2) 15.5
10
Barthelemy Matthieu FRAFrance 1:47:11 M11:02:43 (11) 15.5
11
Knudsen Erik Skovgaard DENDenmark 1:47:44 M31:05:11 (  6) 15.4
12
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 1:48:44 M11:04:00 (14) 15.2
13
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 1:49:06 M21:01:52 (  3) 15.2
14
Tervala Mika FINFinland 1:49:09 M11:01:44 (  7) 15.2
15
Strunge Søren DENDenmark 1:50:04 M11:03:11 (13) 15
16
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 1:50:10 M11:03:02 (12) 15
17
Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland 1:50:43 M11:02:37 (10) 15
18
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 1:51:05 M11:00:24 (  4) 14.9
19
Forne Christopher NZLNew Zealand 1:51:29 M31:02:42 (  3) 14.9
20
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 1:51:54 M11:02:20 (  9) 14.8
21
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:52:09 M21:05:29 (  8) 14.8
22
Čelkys Donatas LTULithuania 1:53:09 M31:10:07 (15) 14.6
23
Seger Simon SUISwitzerland 1:55:31 M21:09:19 (13) 14.3
24
Saarinen Juho FINFinland 1:55:53 M21:05:06 (  6) 14.3
25
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:56:20 M21:10:22 (15) 14.2
26
Welti James SUISwitzerland 1:56:23 M31:11:37 (17) 14.2
27
Svoboda Jan CZECzech Republic 1:56:54 M31:06:25 (  9) 14.2
28
Gigon Christian AUTAustria 1:56:55 M21:08:42 (12) 14.2
29
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:57:16 M11:02:14 (  8) 14.1
30
Sarkkinen Timo FINFinland 1:59:22 M11:04:52 (15) 13.9
31
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 1:59:48 M21:09:41 (14) 13.8
32
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 2:00:23 M21:03:48 (  4) 13.8
33
Dauwalder Urs SUISwitzerland 2:00:27 M21:07:45 (11) 13.7
34
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 2:01:46 M31:08:15 (13) 13.6
35
Blagikh Pavel RUSRussia 2:02:09 M11:06:53 (19) 13.6
36
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 2:02:11 M31:07:51 (12) 13.6
37
Veits Toms LATLatvia 2:03:06 M11:06:50 (18) 13.5
38
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 2:03:38 M21:07:06 (  9) 13.4
39
Cahuzac Philippe FRAFrance 2:04:17 M31:06:57 (11) 13.3
40
Turkka Tuukka FINFinland 2:05:38 M21:07:40 (10) 13.2
41
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 2:05:53 M31:06:43 (10) 13.2
42
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 2:06:06 M31:13:25 (19) 13.1
43
Paprčka Pavol SVKSlovakia 2:06:25 M21:11:38 (16) 13.1
44
Neto Pedro PORPortugal 2:06:38 M31:06:18 (  8) 13.1
45
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 2:08:45 M21:05:08 (  7) 12.9
46
Ruggiero Mario ITAItaly 2:10:21 M11:08:54 (22) 12.7
47
Zdeblovskii Aleksey RUSRussia 2:10:28 M21:15:50 (19) 12.7
48
Batticci Stefano ITAItaly 2:11:44 M31:03:15 (  5) 12.6
49
Kalvaitis Darius LTULithuania 2:12:52 M11:06:23 (16) 12.5
50
Huster Mark GERGermany 2:13:29 M11:12:22 (23) 12.4
51
Niedbała Mateusz POLPoland 2:14:56 M31:10:30 (16) 12.3
52
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 2:15:42 M31:12:18 (18) 12.2
53
Voiceščuks Uģis LATLatvia 2:16:06 M31:14:13 (20) 12.2
54
Marosffy Daniel HUNHungary 2:16:12 M11:08:51 (21) 12.2
55
Zhdanovych Oleksiy UKRUkrainen 2:16:56 M21:12:34 (17) 12.1
56
Bober Bartłomiej POLPoland 2:19:12 M21:15:08 (18) 11.9
57
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 2:24:22 M31:08:52 (14) 11.5
58
Tada Munehiro JPNJapan 2:27:47 M11:12:44 (24) 11.2
59
Gaspari Alessandro ITAItaly 2:30:45 M11:12:45 (25) 11
60
Rora Sébastien FRAFrance 2:39:26 M21:16:00 (20) 10.4
  Jensen Allan Treschow DENDenmark dsq M21:01:45 (  2)  
  Jabas Rémy SUISwitzerland dsq M11:06:28 (17)  
  Pedersen Lasse Brun DENDenmark dsq M11:00:26 (  5)  
  Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic dsq M159:42 (  2)