Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Komanec Vaclav | CZE | Czech republic 1 | 1:11:12 | 6:02 |
2 |
Erlebach Michal | CZE | Czech republic 1 | 1:12:27 | 6:08 |
3 |
Kandybei Evgen | UKR | Ukraine | 1:13:23 | 6:13 |
4 |
Krawczyk Maciej | POL | Poland | 1:13:31 | 6:13 |
5 |
Kovalenko Yuri | RUS | Russia | 1:14:02 | 6:16 |
6 |
Bernaciak Aleksander | POL | Poland | 1:14:10 | 6:17 |
7 |
Prochazka Jan | CZE | Czech republic 2 | 1:14:34 | 6:19 |
8 |
Meyer Kirian | FRA | France | 1:14:58 | 6:21 |
9 |
Jaudzems Kristaps | LAT | Latvia | 1:15:58 | 6:26 |
10 |
Bouchal Jiri | CZE | Czech republic 1 | 1:16:01 | 6:26 |
11 |
Teich Christian | GER | Germany | 1:16:02 | 6:26 |
12 |
Bartak Lukaš | SVK | Slovakia | 1:16:18 | 6:27 |
13 |
Prašil Ondrej | CZE | Czech republic 2 | 1:16:31 | 6:29 |
14 |
Pongratz Martin | AUT | Austria | 1:17:06 | 6:32 |
15 |
Merz Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 1:17:08 | 6:32 |
16 |
Balabanov Pavel | BLR | Belarus | 1:17:48 | 6:35 |
17 |
Krėpšta Simonas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:18:01 | 6:36 |
18 |
Stulgys Donatas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:18:17 | 6:38 |
19 |
Hartweger Christian | AUT | Austria | 1:18:27 | 6:38 |
20 |
Mano Laurent | FRA | France | 1:18:43 | 6:40 |
21 |
Gazdacko Jan | CZE | Czech republic 2 | 1:19:15 | 6:42 |
22 |
Burgov Svetlin | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:20:14 | 6:47 |
23 |
Pijak Martin | SVK | Slovakia | 1:20:32 | 6:49 |
24 |
Sklave Anti | EST | Estonia | 1:21:19 | 6:53 |
25 |
Oswald Michael | SUI | Switzerland | 1:21:26 | 6:54 |
26 |
Sproģis Jevgēņijs | LAT | Latvia | 1:21:32 | 6:54 |
27 |
Parak Peter | SVK | Slovakia | 1:21:58 | 6:56 |
28 |
Lukashov Igor | BLR | Belarus | 1:22:52 | 7:01 |
29 |
Gristwood Graham | GBR | Great Britain | 1:22:53 | 7:01 |
30 |
Wendler Torben | GER | Germany | 1:23:26 | 7:04 |
31 |
Ekaterinin Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 1:23:49 | 7:06 |
32 |
Pogorelovas Ruslanas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:23:59 | 7:07 |
33 |
Bachmann Adrian | SUI | Switzerland | 1:25:00 | 7:12 |
Krasnoiarov Evgeni | RUS | Russia reserve | 1:25:47 | 7:16 | |
34 |
Szentei Tamas | HUN | Hungary | 1:26:05 | 7:17 |
35 |
Vaiksaar Tõnis | EST | Estonia | 1:26:30 | 7:19 |
36 |
Lang Markus | AUT | Austria | 1:27:05 | 7:22 |
37 |
Meyer Jörg | GER | Germany | 1:28:09 | 7:28 |
Zwicky Lukas | SUI | Switzerland reserve | 1:28:09 | 7:28 | |
38 |
Socha Marek | POL | Poland | 1:28:11 | 7:28 |
39 |
Lejiņš Lauris | LAT | Latvia | 1:30:06 | 7:38 |
40 |
Babich Sergiy | UKR | Ukraine | 1:30:25 | 7:39 |
41 |
Corona Emiliano | ITA | Italy | 1:30:46 | 7:41 |
42 |
Pelyhe Daniel | HUN | Hungary | 1:31:34 | 7:45 |
43 |
Hodkinson David | GBR | Great Britain | 1:33:58 | 7:57 |
44 |
Anikin Andrei | BLR | Belarus | 1:34:04 | 7:58 |
45 |
Tsvetkov Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 1:34:24 | 7:59 |
46 |
Furness James | GBR | Great Britain | 1:35:24 | 8:05 |
47 |
Simon Olivier | FRA | France | 1:35:50 | 8:07 |
48 |
Timmusk Taivo | EST | Estonia | 1:36:18 | 8:09 |
49 |
Mantovani Davide | ITA | Italy | 1:41:58 | 8:38 |
50 |
Paunović Čedomir | YUG | Yugoslavia | 1:45:14 | 8:55 |
51 |
Samper Sanz Pablo Manuel | ESP | Spain | 1:55:04 | 9:45 |
52 |
Radojcic Zlatko | YUG | Yugoslavia | 2:00:41 | 10:13 |
53 |
Stankovic Aleksandar | YUG | Yugoslavia | 2:12:05 | 11:11 |
Dimov Kostadin | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq | ||
Iordanov Teodor | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq | ||
Ushkvarok Pavlo | UKR | Ukraine | dsq | ||
Szucs Levente | HUN | Hungary | dsq | ||
Sbetta Federico | ITA | Italy | dsq |