Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | Kvalifikācija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jansson Helena | SWE | Sweden | 14:36 | W2 | 11:25 ( 1) | 5:12 |
2 |
Niggli Simone | SUI | Switzerland | 14:56 | W1 | 10:49 ( 1) | 5:20 |
3 |
Alm Maja Møller | DEN | Denmark | 15:44 | W3 | 11:42 ( 2) | 5:37 |
4 |
Wild Angela | SUI | Switzerland | 15:53 | W2 | 12:32 ( 5) | 5:40 |
4 |
Egseth Elise | NOR | Norway | 15:53 | W2 | 12:18 ( 4) | 5:40 |
6 |
Brožkova Dana | CZE | Czech Republic | 16:08 | W3 | 13:24 (17) | 5:45 |
6 |
Søes Signe | DEN | Denmark | 16:08 | W2 | 11:48 ( 3) | 5:45 |
8 |
Dodin Céline | FRA | France | 16:10 | W1 | 12:13 (10) | 5:46 |
9 |
Arewång Höjsgaard Karolina | SWE | Sweden | 16:12 | W1 | 12:11 ( 8) | 5:47 |
10 |
Cejka Caroline | SUI | Switzerland | 16:22 | W3 | 12:25 ( 8) | 5:50 |
10 |
Rollins Sarah | GBR | Great Britain | 16:22 | W3 | 11:46 ( 3) | 5:50 |
12 |
Kauppi Minna | FIN | Finland | 16:27 | W2 | 11:46 ( 2) | 5:52 |
13 |
Fincke Anni Maija | FIN | Finland | 16:40 | W3 | 12:44 (12) | 5:57 |
14 |
Lüscher Sara | SUI | Switzerland | 16:42 | W3 | 11:50 ( 4) | 5:57 |
15 |
Svobodna Šarka | CZE | Czech Republic | 16:43 | W1 | 11:57 ( 5) | 5:58 |
16 |
Leskinen Anne Mari | FIN | Finland | 16:46 | W1 | 12:12 ( 9) | 5:59 |
17 |
Friederich Rahel | SUI | Switzerland | 16:48 | W2 | 13:07 ( 9) | 6:00 |
18 |
Rantanen Merja | FIN | Finland | 16:49 | W1 | 12:10 ( 7) | 6:00 |
19 |
Jurenikova Eva | CZE | Czech Republic | 16:51 | W1 | 11:45 ( 4) | 6:01 |
20 |
Lönnkvist Jenny | SWE | Sweden | 16:54 | W2 | 12:58 ( 8) | 6:02 |
21 |
Chataing Amélie | FRA | France | 17:03 | W3 | 12:59 (14) | 6:05 |
22 |
Skrastiņa Aija | LAT | Latvia | 17:10 | W1 | 11:18 ( 2) | 6:07 |
22 |
Magnusson Maria | SWE | Sweden | 17:10 | W3 | 12:13 ( 5) | 6:07 |
24 |
Sitdikova Alia | RUS | Russia | 17:14 | W2 | 14:01 (17) | 6:09 |
25 |
Vinogradova Galina | RUS | Russia | 17:17 | W3 | 12:33 (10) | 6:10 |
26 |
Vinogradova Natalia | RUS | Russia | 17:18 | W3 | 12:42 (11) | 6:10 |
27 |
Brožkova Radka | CZE | Czech Republic | 17:20 | W2 | 13:20 (11) | 6:11 |
27 |
Eliasson Lena | SWE | Sweden | 17:20 | W3 | 11:14 ( 1) | 6:11 |
29 |
Kadan Ursula | AUT | Austria | 17:26 | W2 | 13:29 (12) | 6:13 |
29 |
Bridle Helen | GBR | Great Britain | 17:26 | W1 | 11:39 ( 3) | 6:13 |
31 |
Dimitrova Natalia | BUL | Bulgaria | 17:27 | W3 | 12:54 (13) | 6:13 |
32 |
Jahren Silje Ekroll | NOR | Norway | 17:29 | W3 | 12:23 ( 7) | 6:14 |
33 |
Brodmann Ines | SUI | Switzerland | 17:33 | W1 | 12:27 (12) | 6:16 |
34 |
Mironova Svetlana | RUS | Russia | 17:35 | W1 | 13:01 (14) | 6:16 |
35 |
Shandurkova Iliana | BUL | Bulgaria | 17:39 | W1 | 12:22 (11) | 6:18 |
35 |
Archer Pippa | GBR | Great Britain | 17:39 | W2 | 12:34 ( 6) | 6:18 |
37 |
Bagstevold Heidi Østlid | NOR | Norway | 17:41 | W1 | 12:08 ( 6) | 6:18 |
37 |
Steiwer Kine Hallan | NOR | Norway | 17:41 | W3 | 12:32 ( 9) | 6:18 |
39 |
Gyurkó Fanni | HUN | Hungary | 17:51 | W3 | 12:13 ( 5) | 6:22 |
40 |
Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss | NOR | Norway | 18:06 | W1 | 12:45 (13) | 6:27 |
41 |
Kelemen Bernadett | HUN | Hungary | 18:13 | W2 | 13:57 (14) | 6:30 |
42 |
Popovich Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 18:16 | W1 | 13:06 (16) | 6:31 |
43 |
Johanson Liis | EST | Estonia | 18:23 | W2 | 13:07 ( 9) | 6:33 |
44 |
Vīķe Laura | LAT | Latvia | 18:36 | W2 | 13:29 (12) | 6:38 |
45 |
Guillén Escriba Carla | ESP | Spain | 18:40 | W1 | 13:12 (17) | 6:40 |
46 |
Topinkova Monika | CZE | Czech Republic | 18:48 | W3 | 13:06 (16) | 6:42 |
47 |
Zürcher Sandra | USA | United States | 19:01 | W3 | 13:01 (15) | 6:47 |
48 |
Temiakova Nina | RUS | Russia | 19:40 | W2 | 12:55 ( 7) | 7:01 |
49 |
Serrallonga Arqués Anna | ESP | Spain | 19:49 | W2 | 13:59 (15) | 7:04 |
50 |
Anghel Andra Cecilia | ROU | Romania | 20:48 | W1 | 13:03 (15) | 7:25 |
51 |
Minoiu Veronica | ROU | Romania | 26:26 | W2 | 14:00 (16) | 9:26 |