Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | Kvalifikācija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Novikov Valentin | RUS | Russia | 34:09 | M2 | 27:47 ( 1) | 5:20 |
2 |
Merz Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 35:30 | M2 | 28:13 ( 4) | 5:32 |
3 |
Hubmann Daniel | SUI | Switzerland | 35:36 | M3 | 27:16 ( 7) | 5:33 |
4 |
Wingstedt Emil | SWE | Sweden | 35:47 | M2 | 28:32 ( 5) | 5:35 |
5 |
Bortnik Alexei | RUS | Russia | 36:17 | M3 | 26:04 ( 1) | 5:40 |
6 |
Föhr Tero | FIN | Finland | 36:21 | M3 | 27:46 (10) | 5:40 |
7 |
Öberg Peter | SWE | Sweden | 36:22 | M3 | 26:58 ( 2) | 5:40 |
8 |
Kaas Carl Waaler | NOR | Norway | 36:27 | M3 | 27:06 ( 4) | 5:41 |
9 |
Nikolov Kiril | BUL | Bulgaria | 36:28 | M3 | 27:23 ( 8) | 5:41 |
10 |
Müller Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 36:31 | M3 | 27:06 ( 4) | 5:42 |
11 |
Gueorgiou Thierry | FRA | France | 36:38 | M2 | 27:52 ( 2) | 5:43 |
12 |
Mihalkin Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | 36:40 | M1 | 28:57 (10) | 5:43 |
13 |
Andersson David | SWE | Sweden | 36:52 | M1 | 29:56 (16) | 5:45 |
13 |
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort | DEN | Denmark | 36:52 | M3 | 27:38 ( 9) | 5:45 |
15 |
Skjeset Lars | NOR | Norway | 37:04 | M2 | 28:51 ( 9) | 5:47 |
16 |
Hertner Fabian | SUI | Switzerland | 37:07 | M1 | 29:27 (13) | 5:47 |
17 |
Bertuks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 37:21 | M1 | 29:57 (17) | 5:50 |
18 |
Holmberg Anders | SWE | Sweden | 37:22 | M1 | 28:09 ( 7) | 5:50 |
18 |
Gristwood Graham | GBR | Great Britain | 37:22 | M2 | 28:47 ( 8) | 5:50 |
20 |
Adamski Philippe | FRA | France | 37:26 | M1 | 27:17 ( 4) | 5:50 |
21 |
Davidik Marian | SVK | Slovakia | 37:32 | M2 | 30:30 (17) | 5:51 |
21 |
Wickholm Jörgen | FIN | Finland | 37:32 | M1 | 28:25 ( 9) | 5:51 |
23 |
Lund Mikkel | DEN | Denmark | 37:36 | M2 | 28:43 ( 7) | 5:52 |
24 |
Rollier Baptiste | SUI | Switzerland | 37:37 | M1 | 27:01 ( 1) | 5:52 |
25 |
Tsvetkov Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 37:53 | M3 | 28:29 (14) | 5:55 |
26 |
Johnson Oli | GBR | Great Britain | 38:00 | M2 | 30:04 (16) | 5:56 |
27 |
Anjala Topi | FIN | Finland | 38:16 | M2 | 28:32 ( 5) | 5:58 |
28 |
Omdal Hans Gunnar | NOR | Norway | 38:26 | M1 | 27:54 ( 6) | 6:00 |
29 |
Sirmais Mārtiņš | LAT | Latvia | 38:34 | M3 | 28:23 (13) | 6:01 |
30 |
Mamleev Mikhail | ITA | Italy | 38:53 | M2 | 28:03 ( 3) | 6:04 |
31 |
Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | 39:03 | M3 | 29:10 (17) | 6:06 |
32 |
Kyburz Andreas | SUI | Switzerland | 39:08 | M2 | 29:23 (11) | 6:06 |
33 |
Hott Holger | NOR | Norway | 39:12 | M2 | 29:44 (12) | 6:07 |
34 |
Chromy Adam | CZE | Czech Republic | 39:14 | M3 | 28:04 (11) | 6:07 |
35 |
Airila Hannu | FIN | Finland | 39:18 | M3 | 28:17 (12) | 6:08 |
36 |
Myhren Jonn Are | NED | Netherlands | 39:28 | M1 | 29:41 (15) | 6:10 |
37 |
Haldin Mats | FIN | Finland | 39:40 | M1 | 27:12 ( 2) | 6:11 |
38 |
Prochazka Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 39:45 | M2 | 29:47 (14) | 6:12 |
39 |
Christensen Christian | DEN | Denmark | 40:10 | M3 | 29:09 (16) | 6:16 |
40 |
Mrazek Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 40:39 | M1 | 27:52 ( 5) | 6:21 |
41 |
Zinca Ionut Alin | ROU | Romania | 40:51 | M3 | 27:11 ( 6) | 6:22 |
42 |
Kodeda Štepan | CZE | Czech Republic | 40:53 | M2 | 29:59 (15) | 6:23 |
43 |
Fraser Scott | GBR | Great Britain | 41:18 | M1 | 29:08 (12) | 6:27 |
44 |
Schgaguler Klaus | ITA | Italy | 41:30 | M3 | 28:42 (15) | 6:29 |
45 |
Bobach Søren | DEN | Denmark | 41:38 | M1 | 28:17 ( 8) | 6:30 |
46 |
Bobach Christian | DEN | Denmark | 42:03 | M1 | 29:02 (11) | 6:34 |
47 |
Kerschbaumer Gernot | AUT | Austria | 42:23 | M2 | 29:19 (10) | 6:37 |
48 |
Wartbichler Christian | AUT | Austria | 42:32 | M1 | 29:33 (14) | 6:38 |
49 |
Djurhuus Rasmus | DEN | Denmark | 42:33 | M2 | 29:45 (13) | 6:38 |
Novikov Leonid | RUS | Russia | dsq | M1 | 27:16 ( 3) | ||
Tiltnes Anders Arnesen | NOR | Norway | dsq | M3 | 27:03 ( 3) |