EOC relay
BUL, Yasna polyana, 2010-06-02

Rezultāti

Grupa W

Trase 1, 2 etapi 5.8 km 17 KP; 3 etapi 6.9 km 22 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
Sweden SWE1:52:37 1Arewång Höjsgaard Karolina36:56 (  1)36:56 (  1)
2Eliasson Lena35:48 (  4)1:12:44 (  3)
3Jansson Helena39:53 (  1)1:52:37 (  1)
2
Finland FIN1:52:49 1Rantanen Merja37:27 (  2)37:27 (  2)
2Fincke Anni Maija35:14 (  3)1:12:41 (  2)
3Kauppi Minna40:08 (  2)1:52:49 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI1:53:35 1König Salmi Vroni37:41 (  7)37:41 (  7)
2Cejka Caroline35:08 (  2)1:12:49 (  4)
3Niggli Simone40:46 (  3)1:53:35 (  3)
4
Czech Republic CZE1:55:38 1Klechova Vendula37:38 (  6)37:38 (  6)
2Brožkova Dana34:55 (  1)1:12:33 (  1)
3Jurenikova Eva43:05 (  4)1:55:38 (  4)
5
Russia RUS2:01:18 1Vinogradova Galina37:33 (  4)37:33 (  4)
2Vinogradova Natalia38:44 (  8)1:16:17 (  5)
3Novikova Yulia45:01 (  6)2:01:18 (  5)
  Czech Republic CZE2:01:40 1Svobodna Šarka38:54 (  9)38:54 (  9)
2Brožkova Radka39:16 (  9)1:18:10 (  9)
3Dočkalova Martina43:30 (  5)2:01:40 (  6)
6
Denmark DEN2:02:39 1Mogensen Zenia Hejlskov39:20 (11)39:20 (11)
2Søes Signe37:42 (  6)1:17:02 (  6)
3Alm Maja Møller45:37 (  8)2:02:39 (  7)
  Switzerland SUI2:03:30 1Wild Angela40:17 (12)40:17 (12)
2Friederich Rahel37:41 (  5)1:17:58 (  8)
3Lüscher Sara45:32 (  7)2:03:30 (  8)
7
Norvvay NOR2:07:08 1Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss38:52 (  8)38:52 (  8)
2Bagstevold Heidi Østlid41:00 (13)1:19:52 (10)
3Egseth Elise47:16 (11)2:07:08 (  9)
  Norway NOR2:08:25 1Steiwer Kine Hallan42:19 (17)42:19 (17)
2Wigemyr Tone38:30 (  7)1:20:49 (12)
3Jahren Silje Ekroll47:36 (12)2:08:25 (10)
8
Great Britain GBR2:10:15 1Bridle Helen38:55 (10)38:55 (10)
2Elder Rachael43:07 (14)1:22:02 (13)
3Rollins Sarah48:13 (13)2:10:15 (11)
9
Estonia EST2:10:35 1Rihma Annika41:25 (16)41:25 (16)
2Johanson Liis39:20 (10)1:20:45 (11)
3Rebane Kirti49:50 (14)2:10:35 (12)
  Finland FIN2:10:57 1Rantala Maria37:31 (  3)37:31 (  3)
2Holmström Bodil39:43 (11)1:17:14 (  7)
3Sundberg Karoliina53:43 (16)2:10:57 (13)
10
Latvia LAT2:12:23 1Vīķe Laura40:37 (15)40:37 (15)
2Kokina Kristīne45:12 (16)1:25:49 (16)
3Skrastiņa Aija46:34 (10)2:12:23 (14)
  Sweden SWE2:12:29 1Persson Lina46:37 (19)46:37 (19)
2Lönnkvist Jenny39:56 (12)1:26:33 (17)
3Andersson Emma45:56 (  9)2:12:29 (15)
  Russia RUS2:14:15 1Mironova Svetlana40:24 (14)40:24 (14)
2Riapolova Evgenia43:23 (15)1:23:47 (15)
3Sitdikova Alia50:28 (15)2:14:15 (16)
11
Hungary HUN2:20:01 1Gyurkó Fanni37:34 (  5)37:34 (  5)
2Domjan Zsuzsanna45:41 (17)1:23:15 (14)
3Kelemen Bernadett56:46 (19)2:20:01 (17)
12
Bulgaria BUL2:21:23 1Dimitrova Natalia40:22 (13)40:22 (13)
2Grigorova Antoniya46:30 (18)1:26:52 (18)
3Shandurkova Iliana54:31 (17)2:21:23 (18)
13
Austria AUT2:31:37 1Kadan Ursula44:49 (18)44:49 (18)
2Stögerer Patrizia46:43 (19)1:31:32 (19)
3Lillehov Marit Thea1:00:05 (21)2:31:37 (19)
14
Spain ESP2:40:45 1Guillén Escriba Carla57:06 (26)57:06 (26)
2Serrallonga Arqués Anna48:10 (20)1:45:16 (24)
3Rafols Perramon Ona55:29 (18)2:40:45 (20)
15
Ukraine UKR2:42:30 1Shchypka Liubov47:46 (22)47:46 (22)
2Tomash Daria51:21 (22)1:39:07 (21)
3Driutova Iryna1:03:23 (22)2:42:30 (21)
  Bulgaria BUL2:43:53 1Gotseva Liliana47:40 (21)47:40 (21)
2Gotseva Ludmila57:09 (25)1:44:49 (23)
3Nikolova Eleonora59:04 (20)2:43:53 (22)
16
Romania ROU2:45:03 1Minoiu Veronica47:48 (23)47:48 (23)
2Anghel Andra Cecilia49:59 (21)1:37:47 (20)
3Danila Andreea1:07:16 (23)2:45:03 (23)
17
United States USA2:53:36 1Zürcher Sandra49:02 (24)49:02 (24)
2Brautigam Pavlina52:51 (23)1:41:53 (22)
3Brautigam Viktoria1:11:43 (24)2:53:36 (24)
18
Portugal POR3:02:48 1Costa Joana47:26 (20)47:26 (20)
2Sa Isabel58:55 (26)1:46:21 (25)
3Ruivo Catarina1:16:27 (25)3:02:48 (25)
  Italy ITAdsq 1Guizzardi Michela55:52 (25)55:52 (25)
2Sbaraglia Maria Novella53:27 (24)1:49:19 (26)
  France FRAdsq 1Bouchet Charlottedsqdsq
2Chataing Améliedsqdsq