EYOC long + sprint
ESP, La Cruz de Piedra, Soria, 2010-07-02

Rezultāti

Grupa M18

Trase 7.7 km 19 KP

Izvēlēties  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Punkti Laiks min/km
1
Osmoen Jon A NORNorway 70 57:17 7:26
2
Beijmer Max Peter SWESweden 63 58:18 7:34
3
Westergård Håkon Jarvis NORNorway 58 58:44 7:37
4
Laukkarinen Jesse FINFinland 55 59:00 7:39
5
Huhtinen Mikko FINFinland 53 59:03 7:40
6
Kozyrev Andrey RUSRussia 51 59:16 7:41
7
Schuster Marek CZECzech Republic 49 59:21 7:42
8
Aamodt Simen NORNorway 48 59:49 7:46
9
Hubaček Michal CZECzech Republic 47 1:00:10 7:48
10
Horvath Marcell HUNHungary 46 1:00:17 7:49
11
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 45 1:00:26 7:50
12
Schneider Florian SUISwitzerland 44 1:00:32 7:51
13
Figueiredo Joao Mega PORPortugal 43 1:02:30 8:07
14
Serrallonga Arqués Marc ESPSpain 42 1:02:53 8:10
15
Sukharev Petr RUSRussia 41 1:03:44 8:16
16
Crickmore Jonathan Peter GBRGreat Britain 40 1:05:06 8:27
17
Barkasz Daniel ROURomania 39 1:05:17 8:28
18
Jurado Alonso Manuel ESPSpain 38 1:05:28 8:30
19
Selezniov Volodymyr UKRUkraine 37 1:05:31 8:30
20
Grende Reinis LATLatvia 36 1:05:47 8:32
21
Segal Eran ISRIsrael 35 1:06:26 8:37
22
Szabolcz Istvan Gyorgy ROURomania 34 1:06:38 8:39
23
Niewiedziała Robert POLPoland 33 1:06:44 8:40
24
Olejnik Michał POLPoland 32 1:06:45 8:40
25
Shved Aleksandr ESTEstonia 31 1:06:46 8:40
26
Sørensen Mikkel DENDenmark 30 1:06:54 8:41
26
Arvola Miika FINFinland 30 1:06:54 8:41
28
Lillevold Mathias Stensland NORNorway 28 1:06:56 8:41
29
Schiel Philipp AUTAustria 27 1:07:13 8:43
30
Dulatov Alexander RUSRussia 26 1:07:28 8:45
31
Scharnagl Lukas AUTAustria 25 1:07:37 8:46
32
Péley Domokos HUNHungary 24 1:07:40 8:47
33
Dubois Rémi FRAFrance 23 1:07:41 8:47
34
Shchukin Kostiantyn UKRUkraine 22 1:07:47 8:48
35
Franko David SVKSlovakia 21 1:08:13 8:51
36
Kavolynas Arnas LTULithuania 20 1:08:14 8:51
37
Habenicht Tobias AUTAustria 19 1:08:22 8:52
38
Röthlisberger Ismael SUISwitzerland 18 1:08:51 8:56
39
Saari Toni FINFinland 17 1:09:36 9:02
40
Baltacis Kārlis LATLatvia 16 1:09:44 9:03
41
Blumenstein Bojan GERGermany 15 1:09:46 9:03
42
Nagy Attila HUNHungary 14 1:09:54 9:04
43
Valenta Jiri CZECzech Republic 13 1:10:04 9:05
44
Kazhadub Mihail BLRBelarus 12 1:10:06 9:06
45
Byshevets Oleksii UKRUkraine 11 1:10:14 9:07
46
Keller Samuel SUISwitzerland 10 1:10:41 9:10
47
Capbern Loic FRAFrance 9 1:10:52 9:12
48
Mrak Tibor Golob SLOSlovenia 8 1:10:56 9:12
49
Sārs Jānis LATLatvia 7 1:11:00 9:13
49
Kirilov Valentin BULBulgaria 7 1:11:00 9:13
51
Mušinsky Tomaš SVKSlovakia 5 1:11:03 9:13
52
Silva Pedro PORPortugal 4 1:11:28 9:16
53
Melis Toon BELBelgium 3 1:12:01 9:21
54
Barcik Róbert SVKSlovakia 2 1:12:03 9:21
55
Bettega Ivano ITAItaly 1 1:12:57 9:28
56
Tamarri Emilio ITAItaly 1 1:13:00 9:28
57
Bray Peter GBRGreat Britain 1 1:13:16 9:30
58
Tranchant Olivier Blanc FRAFrance 1 1:14:02 9:36
59
Serrallonga Amigó Gerard ESPSpain 1 1:14:30 9:40
60
Zagonel Giacomo ITAItaly 1 1:14:50 9:43
61
Rodionov Ivan RUSRussia 1 1:15:03 9:44
62
Gillet Julien BELBelgium 1 1:15:23 9:47
62
Fellbaum Thomas GBRGreat Britain 1 1:15:23 9:47
64
Post Rene ESTEstonia 1 1:15:37 9:49
65
Tali Uku Laur ESTEstonia 1 1:15:53 9:51
66
Corrochano Diego Rodriguez ESPSpain 1 1:16:06 9:52
67
Dišlers Dāvis LATLatvia 1 1:16:15 9:54
68
Sokol Juraj SVKSlovakia 1 1:16:48 9:58
69
Morėnas Gediminas LTULithuania 1 1:17:22 10:02
70
Sokolskyy Mykyta UKRUkraine 1 1:18:01 10:07
71
Hägler Niklaus SUISwitzerland 1 1:18:41 10:13
71
Wojnowicz Marek POLPoland 1 1:18:41 10:13
73
Van Baelen Michael BELBelgium 1 1:19:28 10:19
74
Goubau Thomas BELBelgium 1 1:19:40 10:20
75
Manzoni Nicola ITAItaly 1 1:20:21 10:26
76
O Sullivan Hourihan Josh IRLIreland 1 1:20:31 10:27
77
Borštnik Andrej SLOSlovenia 1 1:21:13 10:32
78
Miguel Rafael PORPortugal 1 1:21:27 10:34
79
Silva Fabio PORPortugal 1 1:21:31 10:35
80
Edén Fredrik SWESweden 1 1:22:18 10:41
81
Wängdahl Jens SWESweden 1 1:22:25 10:42
82
Avner Asaf ISRIsrael 1 1:23:00 10:46
83
Rychly Damian POLPoland 1 1:25:31 11:06
84
Regev Shaked ISRIsrael 1 1:25:34 11:06
85
Moran Colm IRLIreland 1 1:26:11 11:11
86
Bogovic Vid SLOSlovenia 1 1:26:12 11:11
87
Stevanovic Marko SRBSerbia 1 1:27:21 11:20
88
Flechsig Florian GERGermany 1 1:27:37 11:22
89
Berzell Love SWESweden 1 1:29:11 11:34
90
Corbett Cillin IRLIreland 1 1:30:15 11:43
91
Orešnik Marko SLOSlovenia 1 1:33:02 12:04
92
Lippross Yannic GERGermany 1 1:43:34 13:27
93
Navratil Boris CZECzech Republic 1 1:47:36 13:58
94
Shmuely Mofaz ISRIsrael 1 1:49:46 14:15
95
Yakusevich Mikalai BLRBelarus 1 2:31:33 19:40

Starplaiki