EYOC relay
ESP, Valonsandero - Oeste, 2010-07-03

Rezultāti

Grupa W16

Trase 4.0 km 17 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
Switzerland SUI1:29:40 1Bertschi Rahel31:38 (  4)31:38 (  4)
2Holer Lisa30:30 (  1)1:02:08 (  1)
3Müller Sandrine27:32 (  1)1:29:40 (  1)
2
Czech Republic CZE1:37:38 1Svobodova Lenka31:06 (  1)31:06 (  1)
2Borankova Karolina35:44 (  3)1:06:50 (  2)
3Chroma Katerina30:48 (  2)1:37:38 (  2)
3
Denmark DEN1:39:53 1Ødum Miri Thrane31:12 (  2)31:12 (  2)
2Klysner Cecilie Friberg35:38 (  2)1:06:50 (  2)
3Bevensee Camilla33:03 (  6)1:39:53 (  3)
4
Great Britain GBR1:41:36 1Lindsay Rona31:49 (  5)31:49 (  5)
2Haines Florence37:09 (  4)1:08:58 (  4)
3Butt Lucy Jane32:38 (  4)1:41:36 (  4)
5
Spain ESP1:46:10 1Garcia Castro Marina31:16 (  3)31:16 (  3)
2Martin De Los Rios Silvia38:54 (  6)1:10:10 (  5)
3Patino Déniz Carmen36:00 (11)1:46:10 (  5)
6
Russia RUS1:47:00 1Savkina Ekaterina34:21 (10)34:21 (10)
2Mikheeva Anna39:35 (  8)1:13:56 (  7)
3Korobeynik Daria33:04 (  7)1:47:00 (  6)
7
Hungary HUN1:47:06 1Weiler Virag32:01 (  6)32:01 (  6)
2Varsanyi Kinga39:42 (  9)1:11:43 (  6)
3Kinde Vanda35:23 (  9)1:47:06 (  7)
8
Ukraine UKR1:55:25 1Postelnyak Olena33:16 (  8)33:16 (  8)
2Kotok Natalia44:11 (13)1:17:27 (10)
3Polishchuk Maria37:58 (13)1:55:25 (  8)
9
Italy ITA1:55:42 1Mezja Flavia34:12 (  9)34:12 (  9)
2Liu Linda40:47 (11)1:14:59 (  8)
3Fornasier Marta40:43 (14)1:55:42 (  9)
10
Portugal POR1:57:46 1Anjos Ana46:53 (17)46:53 (17)
2Domingues Ines39:29 (  7)1:26:22 (11)
3Alvarez Vera31:24 (  3)1:57:46 (10)
11
Estonia EST2:03:34 1Zimmermann Margret42:10 (14)42:10 (14)
2Rooni Triinu45:25 (15)1:27:35 (12)
3Maidla Madli Johanna35:59 (10)2:03:34 (11)
12
France FRA2:04:16 1Poirot Delphine51:40 (18)51:40 (18)
2Roulleaux NoÉmie38:38 (  5)1:30:18 (14)
3Beauvisage Lauriane33:58 (  8)2:04:16 (12)
13
Lithuania LTU2:13:07 1Radzivonaitė Milda55:57 (20)55:57 (20)
2Žičkutė Laura40:46 (10)1:36:43 (15)
3Preikšaitė Akvilė36:24 (12)2:13:07 (13)
14
Austria AUT2:16:48 1Pacher Lisa44:44 (15)44:44 (15)
2Walch Martina45:25 (15)1:30:09 (13)
3Ramstein Nora46:39 (16)2:16:48 (14)
  LAT-SUI-HUN ___2:26:01 1Bričonoka Edīte41:53 (13)41:53 (13)
2Schubnell Lisa58:26 (17)1:40:19 (18)
3Faggyas Réka45:42 (15)2:26:01 (15)
15
Bulgaria BUL2:40:14 1Nikolova Aleksandra44:56 (16)44:56 (16)
2Dyaksova Antoaneta1:05:06 (19)1:50:02 (19)
3Dzhulieva Martina50:12 (17)2:40:14 (16)
16
Poland POL2:59:27 1Haniszewska Angelika55:45 (19)55:45 (19)
2Stankiewicz Agata42:16 (12)1:38:01 (16)
3Maciejewska Angelika1:21:26 (18)2:59:27 (17)
  Latvia LATdsq 1Martinsone Arta37:18 (12)37:18 (12)
2Šadrina Madaradsqdsq
3Valdmane Līga32:53 (  5)dsq
  RUS-UKR-ROU ___dsq 1Shlykova Elena32:41 (  7)32:41 (  7)
2Boyko Mariya44:22 (14)1:17:03 (  9)
3Balint Andreea Cosminadsqdsq
  Ireland IRLdsq 1Corbett Niamh36:41 (11)36:41 (11)
2McCullough Cliona1:03:32 (18)1:40:13 (17)
  ind. PORdsq 1Dias Catarina57:04 (21)57:04 (21)
  Slovenia SLOdsq 1Foški Tajda1:11:55 (22)1:11:55 (22)
2Cufer Anadsqdsq