Vieta, Etaps | Komanda, Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Laiks, Etapā | Pēc etapa |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denmark | DEN | 2:02:20 | |
1 | Klingenberg Emma | 45:39 ( 1) | 45:39 ( 1) | |
2 | Bobach Ida | 47:30 ( 4) | 1:33:09 ( 1) | |
3 | Klinting Signe | 29:11 ( 9) | 2:02:20 ( 1) | |
2 | Czech Republic | CZE | 2:05:32 | |
1 | Kosova Denisa | 51:35 (12) | 51:35 (12) | |
2 | Knapova Jana | 46:32 ( 1) | 1:38:07 ( 3) | |
3 | Novotna Tereza | 27:25 ( 1) | 2:05:32 ( 2) | |
3 | Russia | RUS | 2:06:00 | |
1 | Vinogradova Natalia | 46:03 ( 2) | 46:03 ( 2) | |
2 | Tikhonova Anastasia | 52:11 (10) | 1:38:14 ( 5) | |
3 | Trubkina Anastasia | 27:46 ( 2) | 2:06:00 ( 3) | |
4 | Poland | POL | 2:06:34 | |
1 | Faron Paulina | 51:11 ( 6) | 51:11 ( 6) | |
2 | Gajda Monika | 46:58 ( 3) | 1:38:09 ( 4) | |
3 | Wiśniewska Hanna | 28:25 ( 5) | 2:06:34 ( 4) | |
5 | Sweden | SWE | 2:08:21 | |
1 | Pettersson Emeli | 51:18 ( 9) | 51:18 ( 9) | |
2 | Klintberg Therese | 46:46 ( 2) | 1:38:04 ( 2) | |
3 | Alexandersson Tove | 30:17 (12) | 2:08:21 ( 5) | |
6 | Finland | FIN | 2:11:05 | |
1 | Anttonen Sari | 49:31 ( 5) | 49:31 ( 5) | |
2 | Kaskinen Mira | 52:30 (12) | 1:42:01 ( 7) | |
3 | Niemi Venla | 29:04 ( 8) | 2:11:05 ( 6) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 2:11:08 | ||
1 | Olsson Johanna | 49:27 ( 4) | 49:27 ( 4) | |
2 | Forsgren Lilian | 48:52 ( 5) | 1:38:19 ( 6) | |
3 | Bachman Anna | 32:49 (16) | 2:11:08 ( 7) | |
7 | Norway | NOR | 2:11:38 | |
1 | Myhre Ingjerd | 52:50 (15) | 52:50 (15) | |
2 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | 50:55 ( 8) | 1:43:45 (10) | |
3 | Arnesen Mari Jevne | 27:53 ( 3) | 2:11:38 ( 8) | |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 2:11:54 | ||
1 | Valešova Jana | 53:03 (16) | 53:03 (16) | |
2 | Indrakova Adéla | 49:51 ( 7) | 1:42:54 ( 9) | |
3 | Müllerova Vera | 29:00 ( 7) | 2:11:54 ( 9) | |
8 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:14:37 | |
1 | Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | 53:06 (17) | 53:06 (17) | |
2 | Kutkaitė Aušrinė | 49:07 ( 6) | 1:42:13 ( 8) | |
3 | Jaugėlaitė Ona | 32:24 (14) | 2:14:37 (10) | |
9 | Great Britain | GBR | 2:14:50 | |
1 | Harding Rebecca Frances | 51:24 (11) | 51:24 (11) | |
2 | Rocke Mairead Georgina | 55:05 (18) | 1:46:29 (13) | |
3 | Wright Hazel | 28:21 ( 4) | 2:14:50 (11) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 2:15:29 | ||
1 | Kirvesmies Tytti | 51:56 (13) | 51:56 (13) | |
2 | Munukka Ellu | 53:28 (16) | 1:45:24 (12) | |
3 | Raitanen Hanna | 30:05 (11) | 2:15:29 (12) | |
Denmark 2 | DEN | 2:22:48 | ||
1 | Hagner Stine Bagger | 51:20 (10) | 51:20 (10) | |
2 | Klingenberg Ita | 52:25 (11) | 1:43:45 (10) | |
3 | Jørgensen Astrid Ank | 39:03 (27) | 2:22:48 (13) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 2:24:08 | ||
1 | Khismatulina Veronika | 56:51 (24) | 56:51 (24) | |
2 | Sabirova Alina | 54:38 (17) | 1:51:29 (14) | |
3 | Potapenko Anastasia | 32:39 (15) | 2:24:08 (14) | |
Great Britain 2 | GBR | 2:24:54 | ||
1 | Blomquist Julia | 59:49 (33) | 59:49 (33) | |
2 | Watson Charlotte Barbara | 52:01 ( 9) | 1:51:50 (17) | |
3 | Butt Alice | 33:04 (17) | 2:24:54 (15) | |
10 | France | FRA | 2:26:55 | |
1 | Obstetar Perrine | 58:53 (29) | 58:53 (29) | |
2 | Vassy Margaux | 53:13 (15) | 1:52:06 (18) | |
3 | Gaillard Alizée | 34:49 (19) | 2:26:55 (16) | |
11 | Switzerland 2 | SUI | 2:27:40 | |
1 | Tritschler Sophie | 59:51 (34) | 59:51 (34) | |
2 | Jenzer Sarina | 58:50 (22) | 1:58:41 (25) | |
3 | Feer Isabelle | 28:59 ( 6) | 2:27:40 (17) | |
Norway 2 | NOR | 2:28:26 | ||
1 | Wennemo Oda | 56:30 (22) | 56:30 (22) | |
2 | Hokholt Linn | 1:00:23 (25) | 1:56:53 (21) | |
3 | Sund Gøril Rønning | 31:33 (13) | 2:28:26 (18) | |
12 | Hungary | HUN | 2:28:45 | |
1 | Tóth Réka | 54:39 (19) | 54:39 (19) | |
2 | Kovacs Filoména | 1:00:02 (24) | 1:54:41 (19) | |
3 | Zsigmond Vanda | 34:04 (18) | 2:28:45 (19) | |
Poland 2 | POL | 2:31:47 | ||
1 | Morawska Anna | 51:12 ( 7) | 51:12 ( 7) | |
2 | Gwóźdź Ewa | 1:03:33 (29) | 1:54:45 (20) | |
3 | Linska Angelika | 37:02 (22) | 2:31:47 (20) | |
13 | New Zealand | NZL | 2:33:57 | |
1 | Simpson Angela | 56:40 (23) | 56:40 (23) | |
2 | Morrison Kate | 1:01:29 (27) | 1:58:09 (23) | |
3 | Robertson Laura | 35:48 (21) | 2:33:57 (21) | |
14 | Estonia | EST | 2:34:03 | |
1 | Puusalu Adele | 58:08 (27) | 58:08 (27) | |
2 | Ruul Sigrid | 1:00:31 (26) | 1:58:39 (24) | |
3 | Tammemäe Piibe | 35:24 (20) | 2:34:03 (22) | |
15 | Australia | AUS | 2:34:10 | |
1 | Lawford Belinda | 58:54 (30) | 58:54 (30) | |
2 | Buckerfield Sarah | 52:45 (13) | 1:51:39 (16) | |
3 | Burrill Lilian | 42:31 (31) | 2:34:10 (23) | |
BEL-FRA-NED | ___ | 2:34:27 | ||
1 | Henkes Elisabeth | 53:44 (18) | 53:44 (18) | |
2 | Monterrat Amandine | 57:48 (20) | 1:51:32 (15) | |
3 | Van Zweeden Anne | 42:55 (33) | 2:34:27 (24) | |
16 | Italy | ITA | 2:36:02 | |
1 | Scalet Carlotta | 58:10 (28) | 58:10 (28) | |
2 | Zanetel Claudia | 59:41 (23) | 1:57:51 (22) | |
3 | Papandrea Liliana | 38:11 (26) | 2:36:02 (25) | |
17 | Ukraine | UKR | 2:42:31 | |
1 | Bogomiagkova Khristyna | 1:11:57 (37) | 1:11:57 (37) | |
2 | Sukharevska Viktoria | 53:05 (14) | 2:05:02 (31) | |
3 | Pitirimova Olena | 37:29 (25) | 2:42:31 (26) | |
CAN-HKG-CAN | ___ | 2:42:36 | ||
1 | Kemp Emily Kathryn | 51:15 ( 8) | 51:15 ( 8) | |
2 | Yu Tsz Ying | 1:10:53 (32) | 2:02:08 (28) | |
3 | Ross Emily | 40:28 (29) | 2:42:36 (27) | |
Australia 2 | AUS | 2:43:47 | ||
1 | Butler Claire | 58:56 (31) | 58:56 (31) | |
2 | Parsons Georgia | 1:01:47 (28) | 2:00:43 (27) | |
3 | Pearce Brea | 43:04 (34) | 2:43:47 (28) | |
18 | Latvia | LAT | 2:47:29 | |
1 | Brice Ieva | 1:00:34 (35) | 1:00:34 (35) | |
2 | Freimane Marita | 58:48 (21) | 1:59:22 (26) | |
3 | Zaļaiskalna Beāta | 48:07 (35) | 2:47:29 (29) | |
19 | United States | USA | 2:47:59 | |
1 | Kuestner Holly | 52:02 (14) | 52:02 (14) | |
2 | Burgess Hannah | 1:18:34 (35) | 2:10:36 (32) | |
3 | Campbell Alison | 37:23 (24) | 2:47:59 (30) | |
New Zealand 2 | NZL | 2:51:28 | ||
1 | Metherell Selena | 57:52 (25) | 57:52 (25) | |
2 | McMillan Jula | 1:12:52 (34) | 2:10:44 (33) | |
3 | Goodwin Jaime | 40:44 (30) | 2:51:28 (31) | |
20 | Austria | AUT | 2:55:37 | |
1 | Bauer Julia | 54:59 (20) | 54:59 (20) | |
2 | Habenicht Marlene | 1:09:02 (31) | 2:04:01 (30) | |
3 | Telisman Lucija | 51:36 (36) | 2:55:37 (32) | |
21 | Germany | GER | 2:55:38 | |
1 | Greiner Josephine | 57:53 (26) | 57:53 (26) | |
2 | Schmidt Johanna | 1:20:24 (37) | 2:18:17 (34) | |
3 | Biller Anna | 37:21 (23) | 2:55:38 (33) | |
Ukraine 2 | UKR | 3:04:49 | ||
1 | Sukharevska Alona | 56:24 (21) | 56:24 (21) | |
2 | Frolova Maryna | 1:27:59 (38) | 2:24:23 (35) | |
3 | Kuznetsova Nina | 40:26 (28) | 3:04:49 (34) | |
22 | South Africa | RSA | 3:20:54 | |
1 | Pope Sarah | 1:15:10 (38) | 1:15:10 (38) | |
2 | Lund Jessica | 1:12:33 (33) | 2:27:43 (36) | |
3 | Van Hoepen Salome | 53:11 (37) | 3:20:54 (35) | |
BLR-BLR-JPN | ___ | 3:30:20 | ||
1 | Denisova Anastasia | 58:56 (31) | 58:56 (31) | |
2 | Petrovskaia Violeta | 1:04:53 (30) | 2:03:49 (29) | |
3 | Koyanagi Yuki | 1:26:31 (40) | 3:30:20 (36) | |
23 | Japan | JPN | 4:01:30 | |
1 | Hoshino Tomoko | 1:31:05 (39) | 1:31:05 (39) | |
2 | Miyakawa Saho | 1:18:57 (36) | 2:50:02 (37) | |
3 | Ashizawa Sakiko | 1:11:28 (39) | 4:01:30 (37) | |
EST-TUR-TUR | ___ | 4:08:47 | ||
1 | Vinkel Katrin | 1:10:38 (36) | 1:10:38 (36) | |
2 | Akbas Esra | 2:02:25 (39) | 3:13:03 (38) | |
3 | Akdemir Özge | 55:44 (38) | 4:08:47 (38) | |
Switzerland | SUI | dsq | ||
1 | Kirk Fiona | 47:38 ( 3) | 47:38 ( 3) | |
2 | Aebi Bettina | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Gross Julia | 29:37 (10) | dsq | |
AUT-BUL-RSA | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Mayrhofer Ulla | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Gotseva Liliana | 56:16 (19) | dsq | |
3 | Brentano Zoe | 42:44 (32) | dsq |