Izvēlēties 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Utkin Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 1:21:36 | 5:30 |
2 |
Sjökvist Anton | SWE | Sweden | 1:22:02 | 5:32 |
3 |
Bejmer David | SWE | Sweden | 1:22:39 | 5:35 |
4 |
Kinneberg Eskil | NOR | Norway | 1:23:56 | 5:40 |
5 |
Yazykov Yuri | BLR | Belarus | 1:24:06 | 5:40 |
5 |
Malinovski Stepan | RUS | Russia | 1:24:06 | 5:40 |
7 |
Svensson Daniel | SWE | Sweden | 1:24:11 | 5:41 |
8 |
Bråten Vetle Ruud | NOR | Norway | 1:24:32 | 5:42 |
9 |
Trifonenkov Maxim | RUS | Russia | 1:24:45 | 5:43 |
10 |
Kazakov Yury | RUS | Russia | 1:24:51 | 5:43 |
11 |
Skåre Rasmus Korvald | NOR | Norway | 1:24:59 | 5:44 |
12 |
Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | 1:25:19 | 5:45 |
13 |
Podoljak Erim | RUS | Russia | 1:26:04 | 5:48 |
14 |
Sundelin Peter | FIN | Finland | 1:26:31 | 5:50 |
15 |
Pantsar Taneli | FIN | Finland | 1:28:11 | 5:57 |
16 |
Linnainmaa Lauri | FIN | Finland | 1:28:25 | 5:58 |
17 |
Karlsson Adam | SWE | Sweden | 1:28:27 | 5:58 |
18 |
Siraev Artem | RUS | Russia | 1:28:48 | 6:00 |
19 |
Holmberg Andreas | SWE | Sweden | 1:29:45 | 6:03 |
20 |
Reponen Tommi | FIN | Finland | 1:30:02 | 6:05 |
21 |
Linnainmaa Tero | FIN | Finland | 1:32:38 | 6:15 |
22 |
Jaama Mattis | EST | Estonia | 1:32:47 | 6:16 |
23 |
Kleger Philipp | SUI | Switzerland | 1:33:13 | 6:17 |
24 |
Havliček Lukaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:35:19 | 6:26 |
25 |
Bričonoks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 1:35:24 | 6:26 |
26 |
Kantor Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:35:57 | 6:28 |
27 |
Hovind Eirk Kamstrup | NOR | Norway | 1:36:07 | 6:29 |
28 |
Sokol Juraj | SVK | Slovakia | 1:37:20 | 6:34 |
29 |
Aschwanden Sven | SUI | Switzerland | 1:37:55 | 6:36 |
30 |
Dapra Federico | ITA | Italy | 1:38:13 | 6:38 |
31 |
Harizanov Boiko | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:39:06 | 6:41 |
32 |
Truttmann Sandro | SUI | Switzerland | 1:39:31 | 6:43 |
33 |
Flechsig Florian | GER | Germany | 1:39:52 | 6:44 |
34 |
Hreniuc Vasile Mirel | ROU | Romania | 1:42:19 | 6:54 |
35 |
Pazhukh Yaroslav | UKR | Ukraine | 1:42:26 | 6:55 |
36 |
Von Arx Philipp | SUI | Switzerland | 1:43:12 | 6:58 |
37 |
Molnar Teodor | ROU | Romania | 1:43:45 | 7:00 |
38 |
Neimanis Nauris | LAT | Latvia | 1:44:21 | 7:03 |
39 |
Indrecan Ionut Vlad | ROU | Romania | 1:46:39 | 7:12 |
40 |
Karzhov Pavel | BLR | Belarus | 1:48:44 | 7:20 |
41 |
Iosifov Boris | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:50:00 | 7:25 |
42 |
Iovev Stanislav | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:52:08 | 7:34 |
43 |
Barkasz Daniel | ROU | Romania | 1:57:48 | 7:57 |
44 |
Stampfer Lukas | ITA | Italy | 2:03:56 | 8:22 |
45 |
Szivak Andras | HUN | Hungary | 2:33:56 | 10:24 |
Kesaväli Asso | EST | Estonia | dsq | ||
Linnus Sander | EST | Estonia | dsq | ||
Vainio Antti | FIN | Finland | dsq | ||
Filo Bernat | HUN | Hungary | dsq | ||
Gond Gergely | HUN | Hungary | dsq | ||
Brezian Cristian | ROU | Romania | dsq | ||
Fat Andrei Mihai | ROU | Romania | dsq | ||
Schönenberger Nils | SUI | Switzerland | dsq | ||
Nemec Andrej | SVK | Slovakia | dsq |