Izvēlēties 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Malinovski Stepan | RUS | Russia | 13:02 | 4:49 |
2 |
Yazykov Yuri | BLR | Belarus | 13:20 | 4:56 |
2 |
Utkin Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 13:20 | 4:56 |
4 |
Skåre Rasmus Korvald | NOR | Norway | 13:29 | 4:59 |
5 |
Bråten Vetle Ruud | NOR | Norway | 13:35 | 5:01 |
6 |
Pantsar Taneli | FIN | Finland | 13:44 | 5:05 |
7 |
Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | 13:56 | 5:09 |
8 |
Kazakov Yury | RUS | Russia | 14:05 | 5:12 |
9 |
Sundelin Peter | FIN | Finland | 14:10 | 5:14 |
10 |
Linnainmaa Tero | FIN | Finland | 14:21 | 5:18 |
11 |
Svensson Daniel | SWE | Sweden | 14:24 | 5:20 |
12 |
Vainio Antti | FIN | Finland | 14:31 | 5:22 |
13 |
Kinneberg Eskil | NOR | Norway | 14:36 | 5:24 |
14 |
Sjökvist Anton | SWE | Sweden | 14:46 | 5:28 |
15 |
Karlsson Adam | SWE | Sweden | 14:52 | 5:30 |
16 |
Havliček Lukaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:55 | 5:31 |
17 |
Holmberg Andreas | SWE | Sweden | 15:01 | 5:33 |
18 |
Trifonenkov Maxim | RUS | Russia | 15:06 | 5:35 |
19 |
Jaama Mattis | EST | Estonia | 15:07 | 5:35 |
20 |
Kleger Philipp | SUI | Switzerland | 15:21 | 5:41 |
21 |
Linnainmaa Lauri | FIN | Finland | 15:44 | 5:49 |
22 |
Podoljak Erim | RUS | Russia | 15:50 | 5:51 |
23 |
Dapra Federico | ITA | Italy | 15:53 | 5:52 |
24 |
Sokol Juraj | SVK | Slovakia | 15:58 | 5:54 |
25 |
Kantor Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:59 | 5:55 |
26 |
Harizanov Boiko | BUL | Bulgaria | 16:16 | 6:01 |
27 |
Bričonoks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 16:43 | 6:11 |
28 |
Schönenberger Nils | SUI | Switzerland | 16:48 | 6:13 |
29 |
Flechsig Florian | GER | Germany | 17:01 | 6:18 |
30 |
Gond Gergely | HUN | Hungary | 17:03 | 6:18 |
31 |
Karzhov Pavel | BLR | Belarus | 17:05 | 6:19 |
31 |
Iosifov Boris | BUL | Bulgaria | 17:05 | 6:19 |
33 |
Reponen Tommi | FIN | Finland | 17:09 | 6:21 |
34 |
Kesaväli Asso | EST | Estonia | 17:12 | 6:22 |
35 |
Pazhukh Yaroslav | UKR | Ukraine | 17:15 | 6:23 |
36 |
Neimanis Nauris | LAT | Latvia | 17:19 | 6:24 |
37 |
Aschwanden Sven | SUI | Switzerland | 17:31 | 6:29 |
38 |
Linnus Sander | EST | Estonia | 17:36 | 6:31 |
39 |
Hovind Eirk Kamstrup | NOR | Norway | 18:12 | 6:44 |
40 |
Stampfer Lukas | ITA | Italy | 18:39 | 6:54 |
41 |
Brezian Cristian | ROU | Romania | 19:01 | 7:02 |
42 |
Indrecan Ionut Vlad | ROU | Romania | 19:06 | 7:04 |
43 |
Von Arx Philipp | SUI | Switzerland | 19:23 | 7:10 |
44 |
Molnar Teodor | ROU | Romania | 19:55 | 7:22 |
45 |
Minnullin Rinat | RUS | Russia | 19:58 | 7:23 |
46 |
Iovev Stanislav | BUL | Bulgaria | 21:11 | 7:50 |
47 |
Fat Andrei Mihai | ROU | Romania | 21:14 | 7:51 |
48 |
Nemec Andrej | SVK | Slovakia | 22:38 | 8:22 |
49 |
Barkasz Daniel | ROU | Romania | 23:32 | 8:42 |
50 |
Szivak Andras | HUN | Hungary | 23:55 | 8:51 |
51 |
Filo Bernat | HUN | Hungary | 35:11 | 13:01 |
Hreniuc Vasile Mirel | ROU | Romania | dsq | ||
Truttmann Sandro | SUI | Switzerland | dsq | ||
Bejmer David | SWE | Sweden | dsq |