EYOC sprint + long
CZE, Jindrichuv Hradec, 2011-06-24

Rezultāti

Grupa M16

Trase 7.8 km 16 KP

Izvēlēties  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Aaen Mikkel DENDenmark 46:42 5:59
2
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 46:55 6:00
3
Mertenat Quentin SUISwitzerland 47:49 6:07
4
Pavlovec Jan CZECzech Republic 49:06 6:17
5
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 49:11 6:18
6
Hellmüller Sven SUISwitzerland 49:23 6:19
7
Pavlenko Aleksandr RUSRussia 50:07 6:25
8
Maag Magnus DENDenmark 50:10 6:25
9
Horak Patrik CZECzech Republic 50:27 6:28
10
Dewett Magnus DENDenmark 50:34 6:28
11
Knudsen Thomas DENDenmark 50:40 6:29
12
Leeuws Evert BELBelgium 50:57 6:31
13
Hajdu Szasa HUNHungary 51:05 6:32
13
Tkachuk Oleksandr UKRUkraine 51:05 6:32
15
Dzalbs Emīls LATLatvia 51:12 6:33
16
Popov Sergey RUSRussia 51:28 6:35
17
Böni Johan SUISwitzerland 51:31 6:36
18
Gychko Vitaliy UKRUkraine 51:34 6:36
19
Rauturier Quentin FRAFrance 51:44 6:37
20
Marty Loic FRAFrance 51:56 6:39
21
Gröll Matthias AUTAustria 52:03 6:40
22
Gygax Sebastian SUISwitzerland 52:16 6:42
23
Döllgast Moritz GERGermany 52:22 6:42
24
Racz Sandor HUNHungary 52:36 6:44
25
Kovacs Bertalan HUNHungary 52:54 6:46
26
Šnuparek Vaclav CZECzech Republic 53:10 6:48
27
Hubaček Jonaš CZECzech Republic 54:09 6:56
28
Fuchs Arne GERGermany 54:17 6:57
29
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 54:28 6:58
30
Nakvosas Gytis LTULithuania 54:42 7:00
31
Wołowczyk Krzysztof POLPoland 55:04 7:03
32
Cascalho Joao PORPortugal 55:40 7:08
33
Siemmeister Daniel AUTAustria 55:51 7:09
34
Dzioba Mateusz POLPoland 55:52 7:09
35
Smith Aidan GBRGreat Britain 55:55 7:10
36
Asmolov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 56:28 7:14
37
Sandevoir Luc FRAFrance 56:39 7:15
38
Reinsons Alvis LATLatvia 57:02 7:18
39
Cazian Bogdan Dan ROURomania 57:08 7:19
40
Elkington Matthew GBRGreat Britain 57:20 7:21
41
Garbacik Michal POLPoland 57:47 7:24
42
Baltazar Tiago PORPortugal 57:52 7:25
43
Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael 58:52 7:32
44
Otto Mark GERGermany 59:11 7:35
45
Shaykin Nikolay RUSRussia 59:22 7:36
46
Taube Emīls Henrijs LATLatvia 59:48 7:40
47
Bele Felician ROURomania 1:00:27 7:45
48
Alvarez Jose Maria Saez ESPSpain 1:00:52 7:48
49
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 1:01:27 7:52
50
Jonaš Martin SVKSlovakia 1:01:34 7:53
51
Baunis Jānis LATLatvia 1:01:37 7:53
52
Tanzer Michael AUTAustria 1:02:01 7:57
53
Žilinskas Paulius LTULithuania 1:02:27 8:00
54
Ferreira Miguel PORPortugal 1:02:48 8:03
55
Androsov Sergiy UKRUkraine 1:03:40 8:09
56
Galloway Christopher GBRGreat Britain 1:04:39 8:17
57
Tušar Peter SLOSlovenia 1:05:08 8:21
58
Quinn Jonathan IRLIreland 1:05:34 8:24
59
Ponev Martin BULBulgaria 1:05:53 8:26
60
Piirisild Janek ESTEstonia 1:05:56 8:27
61
Petrovic Blaž SLOSlovenia 1:07:32 8:39
62
Hvala Gregor SLOSlovenia 1:08:02 8:43
63
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 1:08:22 8:45
64
Bogya Gergely ROURomania 1:08:44 8:48
65
Raus Stefano ITAItaly 1:08:45 8:48
66
Debertolis Mattia ITAItaly 1:08:58 8:50
67
Ciekanski Mateusz POLPoland 1:09:54 8:57
68
Bilić Nikola SRBSerbia 1:09:56 8:57
69
Hraboš Matej SVKSlovakia 1:11:22 9:08
70
Prosyan Maxim RUSRussia 1:11:59 9:13
71
De Noni Alessandro ITAItaly 1:12:05 9:14
72
Rafaeli Yuval ISRIsrael 1:12:06 9:14
73
Ruiz Manuel Lopez ESPSpain 1:12:09 9:15
74
Augusto Filipe PORPortugal 1:12:31 9:17
75
Montero Carceles Elmar ESPSpain 1:13:43 9:27
76
Sõukand Anti ESTEstonia 1:14:48 9:35
77
Tirlikas Martynas LTULithuania 1:15:50 9:43
78
Gillet Thomas BELBelgium 1:17:40 9:57
79
Rõõm Rimmo ESTEstonia 1:19:41 10:12
80
Barea Ismael Ramal ESPSpain 1:21:39 10:28
81
Millar Harry IRLIreland 1:21:40 10:28
82
Miavecz Balazs HUNHungary 1:24:51 10:52
  Klabouch Martin SVKSlovakia dsq  

Starplaiki