EYOC sprint + long
CZE, Jindrichuv Hradec, 2011-06-24

Rezultāti

Grupa M18

Trase 9.5 km 20 KP

Izvēlēties  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Zērnis Rūdolfs LATLatvia 54:59 5:47
2
Malmberg Erik SWESweden 56:01 5:53
3
Niewiedziała Robert POLPoland 58:03 6:06
4
Franko David SVKSlovakia 58:32 6:09
5
Oksanen Tommi FINFinland 58:36 6:10
6
Minar Marek CZECzech Republic 58:57 6:12
7
Horvath Marcell HUNHungary 59:04 6:13
8
Jurvakainen Tuukka FINFinland 59:29 6:15
9
Pricop Constantin Paul ROURomania 1:00:14 6:20
10
Wenger Simon SUISwitzerland 1:00:41 6:23
11
Lofthus Dag NORNorway 1:00:43 6:23
12
Kazal Marton HUNHungary 1:00:49 6:24
13
Kozyrev Andrey RUSRussia 1:01:02 6:25
14
Chloupek Adam CZECzech Republic 1:01:05 6:25
15
Habenicht Tobias AUTAustria 1:01:19 6:27
16
Makeichik Alexandr RUSRussia 1:01:26 6:28
17
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTULithuania 1:01:32 6:28
18
Johansson Anton SWESweden 1:01:47 6:30
19
Valtonen Luukas FINFinland 1:02:01 6:31
20
Aldén Niklas SWESweden 1:02:07 6:32
21
Silva Pedro PORPortugal 1:03:01 6:38
22
Ronning Sindre NORNorway 1:03:26 6:40
23
Curzio Samuele ITAItaly 1:03:46 6:42
24
Bezdytnyi Volodymyr UKRUkraine 1:03:50 6:43
25
Zagonel Giacomo ITAItaly 1:04:00 6:44
26
Risse Térence SUISwitzerland 1:04:05 6:44
27
Bray Peter GBRGreat Britain 1:04:16 6:45
28
Vock Sandro SUISwitzerland 1:04:17 6:46
29
Kubelka Tomaš CZECzech Republic 1:04:56 6:50
30
Ļubinskis Valters LATLatvia 1:05:01 6:50
31
Parfianowicz Piotr POLPoland 1:05:12 6:51
32
Body Florentin FRAFrance 1:05:34 6:54
33
Sutter Olivier FRAFrance 1:05:48 6:55
34
Bettega Ivano ITAItaly 1:05:58 6:56
35
Arnesen Simen Jevne NORNorway 1:06:15 6:58
36
Kannus Kristian FINFinland 1:06:30 7:00
37
Polovinko Andrii UKRUkraine 1:07:25 7:05
38
Gil Marcos Eduardo ESPSpain 1:07:36 7:06
39
Selezniov Volodymyr UKRUkraine 1:07:49 7:08
40
Klusacek Jan CZECzech Republic 1:08:01 7:09
41
Jasiński Witold POLPoland 1:08:03 7:09
42
Mušinsky Tomaš SVKSlovakia 1:08:42 7:13
43
Razum Matija CROCroatia 1:09:04 7:16
44
Morėnas Gediminas LTULithuania 1:09:09 7:16
45
Silva Luis PORPortugal 1:09:29 7:18
46
Byshevets Oleksii UKRUkraine 1:09:33 7:19
47
Misiūnas Justas LTULithuania 1:09:45 7:20
48
Sanchez Serrano Luis ESPSpain 1:10:41 7:26
49
Mercar Alex Dorin ROURomania 1:11:12 7:29
50
Žymančius Valentas LTULithuania 1:11:23 7:30
51
Rauturier Maxime FRAFrance 1:11:27 7:31
52
Gardner William Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 1:11:29 7:31
53
Miguel Rafael PORPortugal 1:11:34 7:32
54
Tugyi Levente HUNHungary 1:11:53 7:34
55
Sārs Jānis LATLatvia 1:11:54 7:34
56
Stephens Mark IRLIreland 1:13:02 7:41
57
Laugesaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 1:13:21 7:43
58
Teervalt Reigo ESTEstonia 1:13:27 7:43
59
Kuchmenko Ivan RUSRussia 1:14:25 7:50
60
Van Bouwel Kristof BELBelgium 1:15:09 7:54
61
Kebis Samuel SVKSlovakia 1:15:59 7:59
62
Sulyok Abel HUNHungary 1:16:26 8:02
63
Topp Jan Felix GERGermany 1:16:44 8:04
64
Thibaut Jeremie BELBelgium 1:17:24 8:08
65
Reiner Matthias Hans AUTAustria 1:17:43 8:10
66
Linnus Kristjan ESTEstonia 1:17:57 8:12
67
Grabiec Mikolaj POLPoland 1:18:06 8:13
68
Lazic Sava SRBSerbia 1:18:36 8:16
69
Vasilyev Viktor RUSRussia 1:19:18 8:20
70
Stevanovic Filip SRBSerbia 1:19:50 8:24
71
Kirilov Valentin BULBulgaria 1:20:14 8:26
72
Hus Wouter BELBelgium 1:20:20 8:27
73
Vister Anders NORNorway 1:21:00 8:31
74
McCullough Eoin IRLIreland 1:21:01 8:31
75
Manor Itay ISRIsrael 1:21:34 8:35
76
Mižur Šimon SVKSlovakia 1:22:50 8:43
77
Prezenszky Tamas ROURomania 1:25:30 9:00
78
Elstner Laurenz AUTAustria 1:25:52 9:02
79
Edmonds Carl GBRGreat Britain 1:28:42 9:20
80
Quinn Laurence IRLIreland 1:29:33 9:25
81
Dišlers Dāvis LATLatvia 1:31:48 9:39
82
Acedo Casellas Pau ESPSpain 1:32:57 9:47
83
Lapajne Jošt SLOSlovenia 1:46:58 11:15
84
Borštnik Aljaž SLOSlovenia 2:07:25 13:24
  Svensk Emil SWESweden dsq  
  Berger Alexander AUTAustria dsq  
  Ruiz Pedro Morales ESPSpain dsq  
  Dovč Jan SLOSlovenia dsq  
  Röthlisberger Ismael SUISwitzerland dsq  

Starplaiki