EYOC relay
CZE, Jindrichuv Hradec, 2011-06-26

Rezultāti

Grupa W18

Trase 1, 3 etapi 4.5 km 20 KP; 2 etapi 5.1 km 23 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
Czech Republic CZE2:03:08 1Šimkova Johanka39:26 (  2)39:26 (  2)
2Kochova Nikola47:21 (  4)1:26:47 (  2)
3Horčičkova Vendula36:21 (  1)2:03:08 (  1)
2
Norway NOR2:05:05 1Nordbye Nybo Marie41:14 (  5)41:14 (  5)
2Ulvensøen Anna45:27 (  1)1:26:41 (  1)
3Fremstad Runa38:24 (  3)2:05:05 (  2)
3
Austria AUT2:05:08 1Nilsson Simkovics Anna38:21 (  1)38:21 (  1)
2Pacher Lisa49:00 (  5)1:27:21 (  3)
3Arbter Anja37:47 (  2)2:05:08 (  3)
4
Sweden SWE2:11:57 1Kollberg Olivia47:13 (14)47:13 (14)
2Erlandsson Johanna46:02 (  2)1:33:15 (  4)
3Sandberg Frida38:42 (  4)2:11:57 (  4)
5
Lithuania LTU2:15:26 1Preikšaitė Akvilė42:36 (  7)42:36 (  7)
2Radzivonaitė Milda51:17 (  7)1:33:53 (  5)
3Ambrazaitė Vesta41:33 (  6)2:15:26 (  5)
6
Russia RUS2:16:08 1Anufrieva Ekaterina42:20 (  6)42:20 (  6)
2Neverova Anastasia54:45 (13)1:37:05 (  8)
3Savkina Ekaterina39:03 (  5)2:16:08 (  6)
7
Finland FIN2:20:57 1Kottonen Annika48:04 (16)48:04 (16)
2Karvonen Sara50:15 (  6)1:38:19 (  9)
3Skog Henna42:38 (  7)2:20:57 (  7)
8
Great Britain GBR2:24:11 1McMillan Rhona Mhairi54:23 (19)54:23 (19)
2Haines Florence46:13 (  3)1:40:36 (11)
3Lindsay Rona43:35 (  8)2:24:11 (  8)
9
Latvia LAT2:25:04 1Valdmane Līga43:02 (  8)43:02 (  8)
2Zaļaiskalna Beāta53:38 (10)1:36:40 (  7)
3Grosberga Sandra48:24 (12)2:25:04 (  9)
10
Switzerland SUI2:28:25 1Gürtler Julia44:18 (12)44:18 (12)
2Ruppenthal Véronique55:40 (14)1:39:58 (10)
3Bertschinger Thalia48:27 (13)2:28:25 (10)
11
Estonia EST2:28:34 1Kaasiku Evely43:50 (  9)43:50 (  9)
2Zimmermann Marili59:16 (16)1:43:06 (13)
3Raudkepp Kaisa45:28 (  9)2:28:34 (11)
12
Hungary HUN2:29:56 1Varsanyi Kinga44:11 (11)44:11 (11)
2Kinde Vanda59:07 (15)1:43:18 (14)
3Zempléni Réka46:38 (10)2:29:56 (12)
13
Ukraine UKR2:37:21 1Vakulenko Anna43:56 (10)43:56 (10)
2Kravchuk Yuliya1:00:11 (17)1:44:07 (15)
3Polishchuk Maria53:14 (14)2:37:21 (13)
14
France FRA2:41:08 1Beauvisage Lauriane47:11 (13)47:11 (13)
2Loterie Laurine1:06:45 (19)1:53:56 (17)
3Roulleaux Noémie47:12 (11)2:41:08 (14)
15
Poland POL2:44:33 1Haniszewska Angelika56:27 (20)56:27 (20)
2Morawska Anna54:03 (12)1:50:30 (16)
3Szeliga Małgorzata54:03 (15)2:44:33 (15)
16
Spain ESP2:45:03 1Garcia Castro Marina41:04 (  4)41:04 (  4)
2Patino Déniz Carmen53:44 (11)1:34:48 (  6)
3Garcia Elena Luna1:10:15 (18)2:45:03 (16)
17
Slovakia SVK2:53:18 1Pijakova Barbora51:08 (17)51:08 (17)
2Sokolova Ludmila51:43 (  9)1:42:51 (12)
3Steigrova Lucia1:10:27 (19)2:53:18 (17)
18
Belgium BEL3:01:59 1Verdeyen Elke58:14 (21)58:14 (21)
2Schneider Anabel1:04:09 (18)2:02:23 (18)
3Tilkin Fanny59:36 (16)3:01:59 (18)
19
Italy ITA3:22:14 1Zagonel Viola53:32 (18)53:32 (18)
2Caglio Anna1:15:15 (20)2:08:47 (19)
3Bulferi Maria Vittoria1:13:27 (20)3:22:14 (19)
  Romania ROUdsq 1Brezian Cristinadsqdsq
2Anghel Andra Cecilia51:21 (  8)dsq
3Horvath Madalina Emilia1:01:46 (17)dsq
  Serbia SRBdsq 1Vulicevic Katarinadsqdsq
2Stevanovic Marina1:29:57 (21)dsq
3Jokanovic Sofija1:27:54 (21)dsq
  Belarus BLRdsq 1Denisova Anastasia40:49 (  3)40:49 (  3)
  Portugal PORdsq 1Alvarez Vera47:34 (15)47:34 (15)
2Delgado Carolinadsqdsq
3Moreira Beatrizdsqdsq