Vieta | Grupa | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V14 | Vaitkus Rokas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 8:49 | 5:52 |
2 | V14 | Germanavičius Pranas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 9:03 | 6:02 |
3 | V14 | Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 9:17 | 6:11 |
3 | V14 | Jasaitis Irmantas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 9:17 | 6:11 |
5 | V14 | Melaika Kazimieras | LTU | Krantas OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 9:48 | 6:32 |
6 | V14 | Lipnickas Rokas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 10:03 | 6:42 |
7 | V14 | Olišauskas Baltrus | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 10:08 | 6:45 |
8 | V14 | Šamanskas Aurimas | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 10:26 | 6:57 |
9 | V14 | Stakeliūnas Vytautas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 10:29 | 6:59 |
10 | V14 | Staišiūnas Edvinas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 10:32 | 7:01 |
11 | V14 | Saulėnas Paulius | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 10:37 | 7:04 |
12 | V14 | Alekna Saulius | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė | 10:53 | 7:15 |
13 | V14 | Jadenkus Domantas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 11:13 | 7:28 |
14 | V60 | Janušauskas Kazys | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 11:35 | 7:43 |
15 | V14 | Nenartavičius Kęstutis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 11:40 | 7:46 |
16 | V14 | Žilovas Nedas | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 11:41 | 7:47 |
17 | V14 | Kukė Jonas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 11:42 | 7:48 |
18 | V60 | Pocius Remigijus | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 11:46 | 7:50 |
19 | V60 | Eimaitis Bernardas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 12:00 | 8:00 |
20 | V14 | Zasčiurinskas Paulius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 12:30 | 8:20 |
21 | V14 | Urbelis Deimantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 12:38 | 8:25 |
22 | V14 | Stankevičius Kristis | LTU | Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava | 12:42 | 8:28 |
23 | V14 | Talandis Augustas Paulius | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 12:45 | 8:30 |
24 | V60 | Veršinskas Romualdas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 12:47 | 8:31 |
25 | V14 | Rimša Paulius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 12:49 | 8:32 |
26 | V14 | Kerpis Lukas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 13:05 | 8:43 |
27 | V14 | Ašmantas Aurimas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 13:10 | 8:46 |
28 | V14 | Nenartavičius Tomas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 13:24 | 8:56 |
29 | V14 | Brasas Jonas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė | 13:25 | 8:56 |
30 | V14 | Dulius Dominykas | LTU | Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava | 13:28 | 8:58 |
31 | V14 | Laigonas Julius | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 14:03 | 9:22 |
32 | V14 | Žygaitis Dovydas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 14:10 | 9:26 |
33 | V14 | Deltuva Pijus | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 14:35 | 9:43 |
34 | V14 | Kavaliūnas Gytis | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 15:11 | 10:07 |
35 | V14 | Janušauskas Paulius | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 15:23 | 10:15 |
36 | V14 | Žilionis Lukas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 15:36 | 10:24 |
37 | V14 | Jakučionis Mantas | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 15:53 | 10:35 |
38 | V65 | Subačius Giedrius | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 15:59 | 10:39 |
39 | V14 | Alešiūnas Julius | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 17:40 | 11:46 |
40 | V14 | Kačiušis Jonas | LTU | Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 17:41 | 11:47 |
41 | V14 | Ezerskis Lukas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 18:42 | 12:28 |
42 | V60 | Pačkauskas Laimutis | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 18:45 | 12:30 |
43 | V14 | Gaižutis Justinas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 21:46 | 14:30 |
44 | V14 | Skukauskas Linas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 22:11 | 14:47 |
45 | V14 | Skukauskas Benas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 23:18 | 15:32 |
46 | V60 | Plauska Algimantas | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 25:11 | 16:47 |
47 | V14 | Utmanas Tomas | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienai | 26:55 | 17:56 |
48 | V14 | Valčiukas Justas | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 27:27 | 18:18 |
49 | V14 | Rimvydas Almantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 44:46 | 29:50 |
50 | V65 | Aleksandraitis Vytenis | LTU | Kazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda | 54:45 | 36:30 |
V14 | Mordasas Arnas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
V60 | Paspirgėlis Algimantas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | dsq | ||
V14 | Čepėnas Jonas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
V14 | Žydelis Ignas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | dsq | ||
V14 | Mockūnas Jonas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė | dsq | ||
V14 | Launikonis Edgaras | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
V14 | Butkauskas Paulius | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | dsq | ||
V14 | Noruišis Dominykas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | dsq | ||
V14 | Mockaitis Rėjus | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | dsq |