Izvēlēties sprint middle long ms
Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandersson Tove | SWE | Sweden | 31:18 | 5:19 |
2 |
Närhi Anna | FIN | Finland | 32:40 | 5:33 |
3 |
Turunen Marjut | FIN | Finland | 32:46 | 5:34 |
4 |
Haverstad Maren Jansson | NOR | Norway | 33:00 | 5:37 |
5 |
Sandberg Frida | SWE | Sweden | 33:29 | 5:42 |
6 |
Ulvensøen Marta | NOR | Norway | 35:54 | 6:06 |
7 |
Kudre Daisy | EST | Estonia | 36:00 | 6:07 |
8 |
Oborina Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 37:37 | 6:24 |
9 |
Raisanen Mira | FIN | Finland | 37:51 | 6:26 |
10 |
Radygina Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 38:07 | 6:29 |
11 |
Valkonen Oona | FIN | Finland | 38:11 | 6:30 |
12 |
Keinaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Lithuania | 38:13 | 6:30 |
13 |
Pärnik Piret | EST | Estonia | 38:23 | 6:32 |
14 |
Rundhaug Mathilde | NOR | Norway | 38:24 | 6:32 |
15 |
Bergstrom Emma | SWE | Sweden | 38:26 | 6:32 |
16 |
Lindkvist Linda | SWE | Sweden | 38:38 | 6:34 |
17 |
Kleger Sarah | SUI | Switzerland | 38:40 | 6:35 |
18 |
Potapova Anna | RUS | Russia | 38:55 | 6:37 |
19 |
Misharina Irina | RUS | Russia | 39:25 | 6:42 |
20 |
Kortyleva Veronika | RUS | Russia | 39:36 | 6:44 |
21 |
Nilsson Lindgren Lisa | SWE | Sweden | 39:44 | 6:46 |
22 |
Moiseenko Elizaveta | RUS | Russia | 39:51 | 6:47 |
23 |
Benjaminsen Andrine | NOR | Norway | 40:21 | 6:52 |
24 |
Šimkova Johanka | CZE | Czech Republic | 40:44 | 6:56 |
25 |
Wickbom Evelina | SWE | Sweden | 41:24 | 7:03 |
26 |
Maijala Milla | FIN | Finland | 42:15 | 7:11 |
27 |
Lapsiņa Sigita | LAT | Latvia | 42:35 | 7:15 |
28 |
Ruppenthal Véronique | SUI | Switzerland | 43:03 | 7:20 |
29 |
Neumannova Katerina | CZE | Czech Republic | 43:22 | 7:23 |
30 |
Valdmane Līga | LAT | Latvia | 46:31 | 7:55 |
31 |
Ventura Alice | ITA | Italy | 47:01 | 8:00 |
32 |
Krūmiņa Ieva | LAT | Latvia | 47:22 | 8:04 |
33 |
Zaliauskaitė Algirda | LTU | Lithuania | 47:59 | 8:10 |
34 |
Kaasiku Evely | EST | Estonia | 48:00 | 8:10 |
35 |
Caserotti Camilla | ITA | Italy | 48:03 | 8:11 |
36 |
Pacher Lisa | AUT | Austria | 48:20 | 8:14 |
37 |
Ambrazaitė Vesta | LTU | Lithuania | 48:38 | 8:17 |
38 |
Bruns Rieke | GER | Germany | 49:15 | 8:23 |
39 |
Haltof Ewa | CZE | Czech Republic | 49:41 | 8:27 |
40 |
Nilsson Simkovics Anna | AUT | Austria | 51:05 | 8:42 |
41 |
Čamane Zane | LAT | Latvia | 51:59 | 8:51 |
42 |
Yazykova Daria | BLR | Belarus | 52:36 | 8:57 |
43 |
Fesenko Alina | UKR | Ukraine | 53:12 | 9:03 |
44 |
Karpenko Yulia | UKR | Ukraine | 53:35 | 9:07 |
45 |
Radzivonaitė Milda | LTU | Lithuania | 54:08 | 9:13 |
46 |
Karpenko Darya | UKR | Ukraine | 55:20 | 9:25 |
47 |
Shimanuki Natsumi | JPN | Japan | 1:00:23 | 10:17 |
48 |
Paknis Maryna | BLR | Belarus | 1:15:28 | 12:51 |
49 |
Tkachuk Viktoriya | UKR | Ukraine | 1:26:48 | 14:47 |
Samalazova Aliaksandra | BLR | Belarus | dsq | ||
Koskela Salla | FIN | Finland | dsq | ||
Ulvensøen Anna | NOR | Norway | dsq |