EYOC sprint + long
FRA, Bugeat, Limousin, 2012-06-29

Rezultāti

Grupa W16

Trase 4.7 km 14 KP

Izvēlēties  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Maciejewska Angelika POLPoland 37:23 7:57
2
Štičkova Anna CZECzech Republic 39:48 8:28
3
Müller Hanna GERGermany 40:09 8:32
4
Hančova Petra CZECzech Republic 40:42 8:39
5
Szuromi Luca HUNHungary 41:48 8:53
6
Trubkina Marina RUSRussia 41:57 8:55
7
Emmerson Julie GBRGreat Britain 42:30 9:02
8
Postelnyak Olena UKRUkraine 43:51 9:19
9
Tillingsøe Nikoline DENDenmark 44:21 9:26
10
Haberkorn Chloé FRAFrance 44:39 9:30
11
Kozinova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 45:32 9:41
12
Bachmann Sofie SUISwitzerland 46:07 9:48
13
Gross Paula SUISwitzerland 46:11 9:49
14
Gassner Anika AUTAustria 46:44 9:56
15
Haug Marianne ESTEstonia 47:03 10:00
16
Müller Dorothea GERGermany 47:04 10:00
17
Weber Amanda Falck DENDenmark 47:15 10:03
18
Dvorianskaia Anna RUSRussia 47:16 10:03
19
Cych Weronika POLPoland 47:29 10:06
20
Viniczai Csenge HUNHungary 47:39 10:08
21
Jones Sarah GBRGreat Britain 47:45 10:09
22
Kostina Natalia RUSRussia 48:10 10:14
23
Moskalenko Daria UKRUkraine 48:11 10:15
24
Novakova Tereza CZECzech Republic 48:16 10:16
25
Borner Sonja SUISwitzerland 48:38 10:20
26
Yakimenko Anna RUSRussia 48:55 10:24
27
Schaffer Isabel AUTAustria 49:01 10:25
28
Body Mathlide FRAFrance 49:18 10:29
29
Zasheva Iveta BULBulgaria 49:45 10:35
30
Kerpauskaitė Anelė LTULithuania 50:08 10:40
31
Polzer Carina AUTAustria 50:16 10:41
32
KÖhle Barbara SUISwitzerland 50:22 10:42
33
Winkler Leonore GERGermany 50:33 10:45
34
Polishchuk Lesya UKRUkraine 50:49 10:48
35
Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna LATLatvia 50:55 10:50
36
Weiler Virag HUNHungary 51:19 10:55
37
Long Róisin IRLIreland 51:54 11:02
38
Wańczyk Zuzanna POLPoland 52:12 11:06
39
Ruka Diāna Marta LATLatvia 53:08 11:18
40
Cvek Manca SLOSlovenia 53:48 11:26
41
Androsova Tetyana UKRUkraine 54:02 11:29
42
Beadle Natalie GBRGreat Britain 54:08 11:31
43
Beauvir Maelle FRAFrance 54:36 11:37
44
Maag Astrid Pedersen DENDenmark 54:38 11:37
45
Brice Madara LATLatvia 54:47 11:39
46
Leiboma Laura LATLatvia 55:08 11:43
47
Liachovičiūtė Sigita LTULithuania 55:20 11:46
48
Gedgaudaitė Viktorija LTULithuania 55:29 11:48
49
Lind Josefine DENDenmark 56:13 11:57
50
Taufer Francesca ITAItaly 56:47 12:04
51
Bortolotti Arianna ITAItaly 57:44 12:17
52
Culcean Roxana ROURomania 57:55 12:19
53
Papugova Andrea SVKSlovakia 58:09 12:22
54
Ayali Hilla ISRIsrael 59:14 12:36
55
Sebastiani Gaia ITAItaly 59:16 12:36
56
Illa Camps Maria ESPSpain 1:00:24 12:51
57
Peroutka Sophie AUTAustria 1:00:30 12:52
58
Sušinskaitė Jogvilė LTULithuania 1:01:08 13:00
59
Liszka Eszter HUNHungary 1:01:43 13:07
60
Mozhar Viktoryia BLRBelarus 1:02:19 13:15
61
Georgescu Alice Andreea ROURomania 1:02:40 13:20
62
Ilkevich Anastasia BLRBelarus 1:03:27 13:30
63
Bonto Iuliana Diana ROURomania 1:03:37 13:32
64
Guillen Escriba Andrea ESPSpain 1:03:52 13:35
65
Moreira Beatriz PORPortugal 1:04:49 13:47
66
Ceulemans Coline BELBelgium 1:04:55 13:48
67
Verdeyen Elke BELBelgium 1:05:51 14:00
68
Meirkovich Marina ISRIsrael 1:06:25 14:07
69
Botica Artalejo Elena ESPSpain 1:06:49 14:12
70
Palumbo Martina ITAItaly 1:06:59 14:15
71
Michal Shaked ISRIsrael 1:07:54 14:26
72
Jerman Lara SLOSlovenia 1:10:49 15:04
73
Yoruk Kubra TURTurkey 1:11:01 15:06
74
Fernandes Joana PORPortugal 1:11:35 15:13
75
Luup Silvia ESTEstonia 1:12:12 15:21
76
Pires Daniela PORPortugal 1:14:42 15:53
77
Poljanšek Katjuša SLOSlovenia 1:15:19 16:01
78
McCavana Aoife IRLIreland 1:16:00 16:10
79
Bozkurt Ayse TURTurkey 1:16:53 16:21
80
Berenguer Sanchis Sofia ESPSpain 1:19:10 16:50
81
Tarasava Yuliya BLRBelarus 1:19:13 16:51
82
Hivoina Maryia BLRBelarus 1:22:13 17:29
83
Kaya Tugce TURTurkey 1:25:05 18:06
84
Radicevic Kristina SRBSerbia 1:39:07 21:05
  Droin Solene FRAFrance dnf