Izvēlēties 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arnesson Peter | SWE | Sweden | 1:42:44 | 4:30 |
2 |
Kvåle Hans Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 1:43:02 | 4:31 |
3 |
Tunis Staffan | FIN | Finland | 1:43:29 | 4:32 |
4 |
Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 1:43:41 | 4:32 |
5 |
Holmberg Andreas | SWE | Sweden | 1:43:48 | 4:33 |
6 |
Veselov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 1:44:17 | 4:34 |
7 |
Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 1:45:16 | 4:37 |
8 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 1:45:30 | 4:37 |
9 |
Saarela Ville Petteri | FIN | Finland | 1:46:16 | 4:39 |
10 |
Grigoriev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 1:46:28 | 4:40 |
11 |
Häkkinen Janne | FIN | Finland | 1:46:33 | 4:40 |
12 |
Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 1:47:03 | 4:41 |
13 |
Granath Johan | SWE | Sweden | 1:47:09 | 4:41 |
14 |
Pukema Hannu Pekka | FIN | Finland | 1:47:11 | 4:42 |
15 |
Tolstopiatov Vadim | RUS | Russia | 1:48:16 | 4:44 |
16 |
Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | 1:48:25 | 4:45 |
17 |
Keskinarkaus Matti | FIN | Finland | 1:48:40 | 4:45 |
18 |
Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 1:48:49 | 4:46 |
19 |
Parkkinen Jarno | FIN | Finland | 1:49:04 | 4:47 |
20 |
Sætra Ove | NOR | Norway | 1:49:42 | 4:48 |
21 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:51:08 | 4:52 |
22 |
Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | 1:52:27 | 4:55 |
23 |
Kappenberger Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 1:52:42 | 4:56 |
24 |
Utkin Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 1:52:49 | 4:56 |
25 |
Toomas Tiit | EST | Estonia | 1:52:51 | 4:56 |
26 |
Barchukov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 1:53:40 | 4:59 |
27 |
Linnainmaa Tero | FIN | Finland | 1:54:36 | 5:01 |
28 |
Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:56:13 | 5:05 |
29 |
Kivlenieks Andris | LAT | Latvia | 1:56:34 | 5:06 |
30 |
Laciga Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:57:41 | 5:09 |
31 |
Haverstad Sindre Jansson | NOR | Norway | 1:59:08 | 5:13 |
32 |
Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 1:59:36 | 5:14 |
33 |
Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 1:59:40 | 5:14 |
34 |
Truttmann Sandro | SUI | Switzerland | 2:01:06 | 5:18 |
35 |
Kivlenieks Raivo | LAT | Latvia | 2:01:53 | 5:20 |
36 |
Drobnik Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 2:06:19 | 5:32 |
37 |
Csucs Klaus | ROU | Romania | 2:06:51 | 5:33 |
38 |
Canella Gabriele | ITA | Italy | 2:07:08 | 5:34 |
39 |
Veits Toms | LAT | Latvia | 2:08:08 | 5:37 |
40 |
Putniņš Reinis | LAT | Latvia | 2:13:33 | 5:51 |
41 |
Kavaliauskas Regimantas | LTU | Lithuania | 2:14:41 | 5:54 |
42 |
Barrable Nick | GBR | Great Britain | 4:02:38 | 10:38 |
Toomas Even | EST | Estonia | dnf | ||
Randman Priit | EST | Estonia | dnf | ||
Bričonoks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | dnf |