×
Jaunumi
Sacensības
Līgas
LOSF Reitings
Dalībnieki
Klubi
Kartes
Trases
Kartiņas
WOC vēsture
Statistika
Pakalpojumi
Jautājumi
Lejupielādes
Saites
BDAR
☰
login
Žemaitijos taurės Platelių etapas
LTU, Plateliai, 2013-08-11
Sacensību informācija
Dalībnieku skaits:
175
Statistika
Trases
Atrašanās vieta
Rezultāti
Pēc grupām
M
M12
M14
M16
M18
M31
V
V_MEG
V12
V14
V16
V18
V40
V50
V60
Pēc pieteikumiem
...Izvēlēties pieteikumu...
/ Daugėla Alvaidas
Alduva, Vilnius / Putna Andrius
Arenas, Plungė / Ivanovas Aurimas
Autoera, Gargždai / Žemgulys Justas
Autoera, Kretinga / Daugėla Martynas
Dantukai, Tauragė / Liorančienė Daiva
Devyni OK, Vilnius / Saldžiūnas Viktoras
Dragūnai, Klaipėda / Markevičius Edvinas
Dviračių salonas, Vilnius / Naujalis Žilvinas
Dviratai DK, Kaišiadorys / Kiušas Petras
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas / Januškevičius Jovaldas
Eden, Vilnius / Biekša Žilvinas
El-Eko Sport DK / N0vikovas Anatolijus
Finansų centras, Klaipėda / Kvederis Dovydas
Focus Vilnius, Vilnius / Noreika Arūnas
Gargždai / Triuška Lukas
Ghost, Kaunas / Dambrauskas Tomas
Ghost, Klaipėda / Kasparevičius Artūras
Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda / Kasevičius Edmundas
Judesys, Šiauliai / Aleksonis Sigitas
Kaunas / Alekna Justas
Kėdainiai / Šliavas Leonidas
Kelmai, Palanga / Sausaitis Mindaugas
Klaipėda / Burkevičius Tadas
Kopa OK, Klaipėda / Einikytė Reda
My bike, Šiauliai / Staniūnas Simas
Neklaužados, Mažeikiai / Šideikis Povilas
Neklaužados, Plungė / Šideikis Justinas
Neptūnas, Vilnius / Biekša Justinas
Neringos SM / Pilybas Egidijus
Pajūris DK, Klaipėda / Šakinis Osvaldas
Plungė / Gricienė Liuda
Plungės autocentras, Plungė / Padgurskis Dovydas
Plungės SK, Plungė / Plaipa Algimantas
Plungės viešoji policija, Plungė / Katkutė Janina
proeko.lt, Šilutė / Būdvytis Tomas
Raidas TSMK, Šlienava / Šimkonis Andrius
S-Sportas, Šiauliai / Alešauskas Gediminas
S-Sportas, Vilnius / Keinaitė Gabrielė
Salantai / Griciuvienė Aušra
Salantų gimnazija, Salantai / Griciūtė Gintarė
SGR, Salantai / Juodis Vygantas
Skuodas / Markaitis Vaclovas
Stanse fabriken, Vilnius / Trakimas Vytautas
Šeduva / Masiulytė Elžbieta
Šiauliai / Vachteris Gediminas
Šilalė / Cibulskis Arturas
Švėkšnos Liūtai, Plungė / Papievytė Goda
Telšiai / Petrauskas Tautvydas
Telšiai OK, Telšiai / Valauskas Gintautas
Tinklas, Šiauliai / Pocevičius Mantas
Tolumos, Kretinga / Stankeviciu Gediminas
Umarai SP, Gargždai / Bružas Rimas
Umarai SP, Klaipėda / Jarmoška Leonas
Vasarė Kenda, Gargždai / Petrauskas Kęstutis
Vasarė Kenda, Kaunas / Pacevičius Šarūnas
Vasarė Kenda, Klaipėda / Valeika Ramūnas
Vasarė Kenda, Panevėžys / Manikas Domas
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda / Buožė Kornelijus
Vilnius / Vankevičiūtė Dovilė
Zaizai, Šiauliai / Urniezius Tomas
Parādīt
Pēc trasēm
M M14 M16 M18 M31 V V_MEG V14 V16 V18 V40 V50 V60
M12 V12
Atpakaļ uz sacensību sarakstu