World games sprint + middle
COL, El Ingenio + Rio Pance, Cali, 2013-08-02

Rezultāti

Grupa M

Trase 1 d. 4.2 km 20 KP, 2 d. 6.3 km 33 KP

Izvēlēties  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta 1 diena 2 diena
  Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 14:30.8 (  1)34:04.5 (  1)
  Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 14:42.9 (  2)37:16.0 (16)
  Lysell Jerker SWESweden 14:46.6 (  3)37:13.9 (15)
  Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 14:47.2 (  4)39:04.5 (23)
  Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 14:48.8 (  5)35:42.1 (  2)
  Strain Murray GBRGreat Britain 14:50.5 (  6)37:07.1 (14)
  Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain 14:53.9 (  7)dnf
  Hansen Rasmus Thrane DENDenmark 14:58.1 (  8)35:45.0 (  4)
  Kovacs Adam HUNHungary 15:03.6 (  9)39:03.8 (22)
  Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 15:05.5 (10)36:00.2 (  7)
  Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 15:17.9 (11)36:06.8 (  8)
  Merl Robert AUTAustria 15:24.7 (12)36:33.7 (  9)
  Basset Lucas FRAFrance 15:28.6 (13)35:50.9 (  5)
  Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 15:35.7 (14)35:42.5 (  3)
  Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 15:39.4 (15)37:16.8 (17)
  Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 15:41.6 (16)36:50.9 (11)
  Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 15:41.7 (17)35:54.9 (  6)
  Kaas Carl Godager NORNorway 15:45.4 (18)36:51.5 (12)
  Mihailovs Kalvis LATLatvia 15:47.9 (19)dsq
  Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 15:51.2 (20)38:31.3 (19)
  Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 15:54.5 (21)39:28.9 (27)
  Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 15:55.5 (22)39:16.1 (24)
  Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 15:55.7 (23)42:35.9 (32)
  Tikhonov Gleb RUSRussia 15:56.6 (24)38:42.8 (21)
  Holmberg Anders SWESweden 15:58.3 (25)39:26.8 (26)
  Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 16:02.3 (26)38:14.6 (18)
  Forne Christopher NZLNew Zealand 16:08.3 (27)38:35.5 (20)
  Cambridge Tane NZLNew Zealand 16:11.7 (28)41:44.7 (28)
  Smith Ross USAUnited States 16:44.9 (29)45:10.5 (34)
  Liang Xiyuan CHNChina 17:09.9 (30)42:32.4 (31)
  Bone Eric USAUnited States 17:25.8 (31)42:18.3 (30)
  Baratto Vidal Cleber BRABrazil 17:56.1 (32)46:17.6 (35)
  Pereira Pasturiza Leandro BRABrazil 18:07.0 (33)42:01.4 (29)
  Li Qiaoping CHNChina 19:15.8 (34)39:18.7 (25)
  Rodriguez Sanabria Oscar Andres COLColombia 19:21.6 (35)56:03.4 (36)
  Cardenas Carreno John Jairo COLColombia 19:58.3 (36)1:33:18.7 (37)
  Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway dsq36:59.8 (13)
  Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark dsq36:35.6 (10)
  Crone Michael RSARepublic of South Africa dnf44:57.2 (33)