WOC JWOC sprint
EST, Tapa, 2013-08-27

Rezultāti

Grupa M

Trase 6.1 km 22 KP

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks km/h
1
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 19:24 18.9
2
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 19:45 18.5
3
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 20:17 18
4
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 20:20 18
5
Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway 20:26 17.9
6
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 20:40 17.7
7
Gluhov Valery RUSRussia 20:47 17.6
8
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 20:50 17.6
8
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 20:50 17.6
10
Jutila Juuso FINFinland 21:00 17.4
11
Gromadka Maciej POLPoland 21:04 17.4
12
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 21:22 17.1
13
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 21:27 17.1
13
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 21:27 17.1
13
Bogar František CZECzech Republic 21:27 17.1
16
Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark 21:33 17
17
Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden 21:35 17
18
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 21:37 16.9
19
Tooming Taaniel ESTEstonia 21:46 16.8
20
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 22:06 16.6
21
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 22:16 16.4
22
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 22:17 16.4
23
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 22:23 16.4
24
Douglas Andrew GBRGreat Britain 22:37 16.2
25
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 22:43 16.1
26
Frisk Anders SWESweden 23:00 15.9
27
Utkin Mikhail RUSRussia 23:18 15.7
27
Viitmaa Alar ESTEstonia 23:18 15.7
27
Wojtynek Sebastian POLPoland 23:18 15.7
30
Refslund Bjarke DENDenmark 23:30 15.6
31
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 23:32 15.6
31
Bergmann Hansen Andreas DENDenmark 23:32 15.6
33
Michael Benjamin GERGermany 23:43 15.4
34
Machado Davide PORPortugal 23:44 15.4
35
Hylen Marcus SWESweden 23:46 15.4
36
Ramo Martin Miguel Angel ESPSpain 23:50 15.4
37
Bedo Csaba HUNHungary 24:06 15.2
38
Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia 24:14 15.1
39
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 24:15 15.1
40
Marosffy Daniel HUNHungary 24:27 15
41
Veits Toms LATLatvia 24:29 14.9
42
Exler Florian AUTAustria 24:36 14.9
43
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 24:40 14.8
44
Rózsa Laszló HUNHungary 24:52 14.7
45
Juodišius Julius LTULithuania 24:57 14.7
46
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 25:21 14.4
47
Firman Chris AUSAustralia 25:26 14.4
48
Nixon Ian GBRGreat Britain 25:36 14.3
49
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 25:42 14.2
50
Pilybas Egidijus LTULithuania 25:51 14.2
51
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 25:56 14.1
52
Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan 26:56 13.6
53
Trigales Delgado Ivan ESPSpain 27:14 13.4
54
Maclassen Johan Andreas DENDenmark 27:52 13.1
55
Thackray Richard AUSAustralia 28:13 13
56
Tada Munehiro JPNJapan 28:50 12.7
57
Brautigam Joe USAUnited States 30:50 11.9
58
Puzak Thomas USAUnited States 31:21 11.7
59
Öztürk Alican TURTurkey 38:29 9.5
60
Inoue Masashi JPNJapan 41:29 8.8
  Karm Marek ESTEstonia dnf  
  Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria dsq  
  Origgi Giaime ITAItaly dsq  
  Souvray Clément FRAFrance dsq  
  Petersen Rasmus Lau DENDenmark dsq  
  Turra Piero ITAItaly dsq  
  Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania dsq  
  Lund Oskar SWESweden dsq  
  Ashley David USAUnited States dsq  
  Niemi Pekka FINFinland dsq  
  Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania dsq  
  Svoboda Jan CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Saarela Samuli FINFinland dsq  
  Saarinen Juho FINFinland dsq  
  Wüthrich Christian SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Pospisek Marek CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Garde Yoann FRAFrance dsq  
  Tervala Mika FINFinland dsq  
  Bourrin Jean Baptiste FRAFrance dsq  
  Malcāns Jānis LATLatvia dsq  
  Mota Urtzi Igleisas ESPSpain dsq  
  Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria dsq  
  Haingartner Christof AUTAustria dsq  
  Fagg Callum AUSAustralia dsq  
  Rēns Eduards LATLatvia dsq  
  Higuchi Kazushi JPNJapan dsq  
  Voiceščuks Uģis LATLatvia dsq  
  Toll Clos David ESPSpain dsq  
  Simoes Carlos PORPortugal dsq  
  Ono Koichi JPNJapan dsq  
  Hamel Fletcher USAUnited States dsq