EYOC relay
POR, Caldas da Rainha, 2013-10-27

Rezultāti

Grupa W18

Trase 4.2 km 19 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
Sweden SWE1:20:14 1Öberg Johanna28:35 (  5)28:35 (  5)
2Stuhlhofer Felicia27:45 (  5)56:20 (  4)
3Hagström Sara23:54 (  1)1:20:14 (  1)
2
Switzerland SUI1:20:34 1Schubnell Lisa27:31 (  2)27:31 (  2)
2Ullmann Kerstin26:59 (  2)54:30 (  1)
3Müller Sandrine26:04 (  3)1:20:34 (  2)
3
Russia RUS1:25:55 1Korobeynik Daria26:59 (  1)26:59 (  1)
2Danilova Anastasia27:41 (  4)54:40 (  2)
3Trubkina Marina31:15 (11)1:25:55 (  3)
4
Poland POL1:29:50 1Hornik Aleksandra30:15 (11)30:15 (11)
2Cych Weronika28:37 (  6)58:52 (  6)
3Maciejewska Angelika30:58 (10)1:29:50 (  4)
5
Hungary HUN1:30:17 1Weiler Virag28:08 (  4)28:08 (  4)
2Szuromi Luca31:22 (11)59:30 (  7)
3Viniczai Csenge30:47 (  9)1:30:17 (  5)
6
Norway NOR1:31:17 1Kolstad Karen Oline29:05 (  7)29:05 (  7)
2Bråten Synnøve26:31 (  1)55:36 (  3)
3Mårtensson Heidi35:41 (20)1:31:17 (  6)
7
Ukraine UKR1:31:18 1Kobets Yuliya30:39 (12)30:39 (12)
2Postelnyak Olena29:13 (  7)59:52 (  8)
3Moskalenko Daria31:26 (12)1:31:18 (  7)
8
Finland FIN1:31:30 1Hulkkonen Niina36:20 (16)36:20 (16)
2Jokela Emmi27:20 (  3)1:03:40 (11)
3Haataja Anna27:50 (  4)1:31:30 (  8)
9
Czech Republic CZE1:32:02 1Svobodova Lenka28:59 (  6)28:59 (  6)
2Borankova Karolina29:20 (  8)58:19 (  5)
3Štičkova Anna33:43 (17)1:32:02 (  9)
10
France FRA1:34:16 1Poirot Delphine27:49 (  3)27:49 (  3)
2Haberkorn Chloé34:43 (13)1:02:32 (  9)
3Hummel Azais Margaux31:44 (14)1:34:16 (10)
11
Bulgaria BUL1:34:18 1Dzhulieva Martina39:14 (21)39:14 (21)
2Dyaksova Andreya29:21 (  9)1:08:35 (16)
3Dyaksova Antoaneta25:43 (  2)1:34:18 (11)
12
Estonia EST1:34:29 1Rooni Triinu29:16 (  9)29:16 (  9)
2Haug Marianne35:26 (14)1:04:42 (12)
3Zimmermann Margret29:47 (  6)1:34:29 (12)
13
Great Britain GBR1:35:44 1Carter Davies Megan32:49 (14)32:49 (14)
2Jones Sarah30:32 (10)1:03:21 (10)
3McMillan Rhona Mhairi32:23 (15)1:35:44 (13)
14
Austria AUT1:36:51 1Gassner Anika29:12 (  8)29:12 (  8)
2Zettl Ines35:58 (17)1:05:10 (13)
3Walch Martina31:41 (13)1:36:51 (14)
15
Germany GER1:40:11 1Starke Paula38:24 (18)38:24 (18)
2Friedrichs Birte31:29 (12)1:09:53 (17)
3Müller Hanna30:18 (  7)1:40:11 (15)
16
Italy ITA1:41:20 1Donadini Eleonora30:42 (13)30:42 (13)
2Taufer Arianna35:35 (15)1:06:17 (14)
3Patscheider Lia35:03 (19)1:41:20 (16)
17
Belarus BLR1:41:23 1Ilkevich Anastasia29:40 (10)29:40 (10)
2Chernik Hlafira37:27 (19)1:07:07 (15)
3Mozhar Viktoryia34:16 (18)1:41:23 (17)
18
Spain ESP1:45:44 1Guijo Alonso Marta39:27 (22)39:27 (22)
2Illa Camps Maria35:53 (16)1:15:20 (18)
3Escudero Yara Bores30:24 (  8)1:45:44 (18)
19
Latvia LAT1:46:05 1Aparjode Kendija39:08 (20)39:08 (20)
2Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna38:21 (20)1:17:29 (20)
3Grosberga Sandra28:36 (  5)1:46:05 (19)
20
Lithuania LTU1:48:55 1Sušinskaitė Jogvilė38:27 (19)38:27 (19)
2Makselytė Dovilė36:58 (18)1:15:25 (19)
3Domarkaitė Giedrė33:30 (16)1:48:55 (20)
21
Ireland IRL1:54:47 1Long Róisin38:22 (17)38:22 (17)
2McCavana Aoife39:56 (21)1:18:18 (21)
3Corbett Niamh36:29 (21)1:54:47 (21)
22
Slovakia SVK2:03:50 1Papugova Martina35:38 (15)35:38 (15)
2Hošekova Vanda44:38 (24)1:20:16 (22)
3Papugova Andrea43:34 (24)2:03:50 (22)
23
Portugal POR2:12:14 1Fernandes Joana50:50 (25)50:50 (25)
2Moreira Beatriz40:43 (22)1:31:33 (24)
3Delgado Carolina40:41 (22)2:12:14 (23)
24
Slovenia SLO2:14:35 1Jeram Nuša41:19 (24)41:19 (24)
2Poljanšek Katjuša50:00 (25)1:31:19 (23)
3Foški Tajda43:16 (23)2:14:35 (24)
25
Israel ISR2:21:59 1Meirkovich Marina51:24 (26)51:24 (26)
2Ayali Hilla43:01 (23)1:34:25 (25)
3Mintzer Mayan47:34 (25)2:21:59 (25)
26
Romania ROU2:35:56 1Néda Agnes Rebeka39:59 (23)39:59 (23)
2Bonto Iuliana Diana1:06:25 (26)1:46:24 (26)
3Néda Katalin49:32 (26)2:35:56 (26)