Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ambrazas Svajūnas | LTU | S-Sportas, Šiauliai | 1:12:18 | 28.2 |
2 |
Klicner Tomas | LTU | S-Sportas, Šiauliai | 1:19:35 | 25.6 |
3 |
Geležiūnas Gintautas | LTU | Focus Vilnius, Urulys, Kaunas | 1:19:45 | 25.6 |
4 |
Petrauskas Kęstutis | LTU | Gargždai | 1:20:57 | 25.2 |
5 |
Novikovas Anatolijus | LTU | Everest, Panevėžys | 1:20:57 | 25.2 |
6 |
Pranckevičius Egidijus | LTU | Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas | 1:23:32 | 24.4 |
7 |
Norkus Mindaugas | LTU | Klaipėda | 1:23:59 | 24.3 |
8 |
Jaseliūnas Raimundas | LTU | Tori, Šiauliai | 1:25:26 | 23.9 |
9 |
Gelžinis Linas | LTU | S-Sportas, Šiauliai | 1:26:47 | 23.5 |
10 |
Znotinas Arūnas | LTU | Telšiai OK, Klaipėda | 1:27:02 | 23.4 |
11 |
Kėras Gintautas | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 1:27:02 | 23.4 |
12 |
Žukauskas Remigijus | LTU | Šiauliai | 1:27:22 | 23.3 |
13 |
Vainorius Gytis | LTU | Šiauliai | 1:27:34 | 23.3 |
14 |
Baltaragis Gvidas | LTU | Šiauliai | 1:29:29 | 22.8 |
15 |
Masiulis Valdimaras | LTU | Šeduva | 1:29:43 | 22.7 |
16 |
Žiogas Arūnas | LTU | 1:29:48 | 22.7 | |
17 |
Ščerbakovas Artūras | LTU | 1:30:30 | 22.5 | |
18 |
Petkevičius Ugnius | LTU | S-Sportas, Šiauliai | 1:31:37 | 22.3 |
19 |
Galinauskas Artūras | LTU | Igtisa SK, Šiauliai | 1:32:07 | 22.1 |
20 |
Biekša Žilvinas | LTU | Neptūnas, Vilnius | 1:32:27 | 22.1 |
21 |
Petrauskas Gediminas | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 1:32:29 | 22.1 |
22 |
Ruminas Antanas | LTU | S-Sportas, Šiauliai | 1:32:39 | 22 |
23 |
Beržinskas Amiranas | LTU | 1:34:21 | 21.6 | |
24 |
Šimkus Andrius | LTU | Green team, Šiauliai | 1:34:22 | 21.6 |
25 |
Šideikis Arvydas | LTU | Mažeikiai | 1:34:47 | 21.5 |
26 |
Naktinis Žygimantas | LTU | Plungė | 1:35:19 | 21.4 |
27 |
Uikis Darius | LTU | S-Sportas, Šiauliai | 1:36:45 | 21.1 |
28 |
Daugėla Alvaidas | LTU | Autoera, Kretinga | 1:37:05 | 21 |
29 |
Gaučas Arūnas | LTU | Tinklas, Šiauliai | 1:37:53 | 20.8 |
30 |
Raupelis Darius | LTU | 1:38:35 | 20.7 | |
31 |
Lipnevičius Arūnas | LTU | Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai | 1:41:15 | 20.1 |
32 |
Juškys Vaidotas | LTU | Senvagė | 1:41:54 | 20 |
33 |
Plaipa Algimantas | LTU | 1:42:35 | 19.9 | |
34 |
Pakarklis Dainius | LTU | S-Sportas, Šiauliai | 1:43:07 | 19.8 |
35 |
Janavičius Raimondas | LTU | S-Sportas, Šiauliai | 1:44:13 | 19.6 |
36 |
Mataitis Tomas | LTU | Šiauliai | 1:44:41 | 19.5 |
37 |
Urniežius Valdas | LTU | S-Sportas, Šilalė | 1:47:15 | 19 |
38 |
Brown David Troy | LTU | 1:48:06 | 18.9 | |
39 |
Cibulskis Artūras | LTU | Šilalė | 1:48:46 | 18.8 |
40 |
Balčius Gintaras | LTU | Igtisa SK, Šiauliai | 1:52:59 | 18.1 |
41 |
Šideikis Giedrius | LTU | Plungė | 1:58:55 | 17.2 |
42 |
Adiklis Žilvinas | LTU | 2:12:42 | 15.4 |