Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | Kvalifikācija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hubmann Daniel | SUI | Switzerland | 1:30:23 | M1 | 1:05:03 ( 3) | 4:27 |
2 |
Lundanes Olav | NOR | Norway | 1:30:48 | M3 | 1:02:32 ( 2) | 4:28 |
3 |
Johansson Fredrik | SWE | Sweden | 1:30:50 | M3 | 1:04:17 ( 6) | 4:28 |
4 |
Hertner Fabian | SUI | Switzerland | 1:30:56 | M3 | 1:03:52 ( 5) | 4:28 |
5 |
Tranchand Frédéric | FRA | France | 1:32:04 | M2 | 1:05:26 ( 6) | 4:32 |
6 |
Lind William | SWE | Sweden | 1:32:59 | M1 | 1:03:06 ( 1) | 4:34 |
7 |
Sjöberg Oskar | SWE | Sweden | 1:33:32 | M1 | 1:05:29 ( 4) | 4:36 |
8 |
Lakanen Jani | FIN | Finland | 1:33:36 | M1 | 1:04:01 ( 2) | 4:36 |
9 |
Zinca Ionut Alin | ROU | Romania | 1:33:37 | M3 | 1:04:57 ( 7) | 4:36 |
10 |
Bertuks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 1:34:03 | M2 | 1:05:16 ( 5) | 4:37 |
11 |
Rollier Baptiste | SUI | Switzerland | 1:34:21 | M1 | 1:05:37 ( 5) | 4:38 |
12 |
Adamski Philippe | FRA | France | 1:34:24 | M1 | 1:06:08 ( 7) | 4:39 |
13 |
Kyburz Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 1:34:55 | M2 | 1:04:16 ( 3) | 4:40 |
14 |
Boström Mårten B | FIN | Finland | 1:34:58 | M3 | 1:08:37 (11) | 4:40 |
15 |
Dæhli Magne | NOR | Norway | 1:35:01 | M1 | 1:06:52 ( 8) | 4:40 |
16 |
Gristwood Graham | GBR | Great Britain | 1:35:04 | M2 | 1:05:59 ( 8) | 4:40 |
17 |
Ostlin Anton | SWE | Sweden | 1:35:20 | M2 | 1:06:02 ( 9) | 4:41 |
18 |
Sild Timo | EST | Estonia | 1:35:28 | M3 | 1:03:42 ( 4) | 4:42 |
19 |
Ikonen Pasi | FIN | Finland | 1:35:47 | M2 | 1:05:00 ( 4) | 4:43 |
20 |
Dahlgren Filip | SWE | Sweden | 1:35:53 | M2 | 1:10:36 (14) | 4:43 |
21 |
Kerschbaumer Gernot | AUT | Austria | 1:36:50 | M3 | 1:02:29 ( 1) | 4:46 |
22 |
Kinneberg Eskil | NOR | Norway | 1:36:55 | M2 | 1:05:54 ( 7) | 4:46 |
23 |
Lenkei Zsolt | HUN | Hungary | 1:37:12 | M3 | 1:09:35 (15) | 4:47 |
24 |
Pawlak Bartosz | POL | Poland | 1:37:43 | M3 | 1:09:14 (13) | 4:48 |
25 |
Kubat Pavel | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:38:10 | M3 | 1:03:27 ( 3) | 4:50 |
26 |
Kodeda Štepan | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:38:45 | M2 | 1:08:13 (12) | 4:51 |
27 |
Huber Raffael | SUI | Switzerland | 1:39:40 | M2 | 1:06:36 (10) | 4:54 |
28 |
Simonin Nicolas | IRL | Ireland | 1:40:02 | M1 | 1:07:35 ( 9) | 4:55 |
29 |
Shcherbakov Denys | UKR | Ukraine | 1:40:30 | M2 | 1:11:23 (15) | 4:57 |
30 |
Stulgys Donatas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:40:35 | M2 | 1:06:56 (11) | 4:57 |
31 |
Arstad Thomas Natvig | NOR | Norway | 1:40:38 | M1 | 1:09:59 (15) | 4:57 |
32 |
Aukrust Osmoen Jon | NOR | Norway | 1:40:55 | M3 | 1:08:43 (12) | 4:58 |
33 |
Sild Lauri | EST | Estonia | 1:42:00 | M1 | 1:08:27 (10) | 5:01 |
34 |
Sirén Mikko | FIN | Finland | 1:42:04 | M1 | 1:08:58 (12) | 5:01 |
35 |
Taivainen Olli Markus | FIN | Finland | 1:42:09 | M3 | 1:07:26 (10) | 5:01 |
36 |
Lösch Sören | GER | Germany | 1:42:49 | M3 | 1:05:31 ( 8) | 5:03 |
37 |
Djurhuus Rasmus | DEN | Denmark | 1:43:50 | M1 | 1:12:14 (17) | 5:06 |
38 |
Panchenko Artem | UKR | Ukraine | 1:43:54 | M3 | 1:09:25 (14) | 5:07 |
39 |
Friedrichs Bjarne | GER | Germany | 1:44:04 | M1 | 1:09:50 (14) | 5:07 |
40 |
Portin Fredric | FIN | Finland | 1:44:22 | M2 | 1:03:19 ( 1) | 5:08 |
40 |
Svensk Emil | SWE | Sweden | 1:44:22 | M3 | 1:09:47 (16) | 5:08 |
42 |
Bray Peter | GBR | Great Britain | 1:46:53 | M2 | 1:12:15 (17) | 5:15 |
43 |
Kūms Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 1:47:04 | M1 | 1:11:29 (16) | 5:16 |
44 |
Nogueira Pedro | POR | Portugal | 1:48:47 | M1 | 1:08:57 (11) | 5:21 |
Dent Julian | AUS | Australia | dnf | M1 | 1:09:23 (13) | ||
Novikov Valentin | RUS | Russia | dnf | M2 | 1:03:50 ( 2) | ||
Kratov Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | dnf | M1 | 1:06:04 ( 6) | ||
Olsen Rune | DEN | Denmark | dnf | M2 | 1:10:01 (13) |