EYOC sprint + long
MKD, Strumica, 2014-06-26

Rezultāti

Grupa M16

Trase 1.8 km 14 KP

Izvēlēties  sprint  long  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Esteves Ricardo PORPortugal 11:51 6:35
2
Heikkilä Tuomas FINFinland 12:21 6:51
3
Sykora Vojtech CZECzech Republic 12:25 6:53
4
Guenin Antonie FRAFrance 12:34 6:58
4
Vystavel Ondrej CZECzech Republic 12:34 6:58
6
Banfi Nicola SUISwitzerland 12:41 7:02
7
Eerola Teemu FINFinland 12:45 7:05
8
Perrin Mathieu FRAFrance 12:47 7:06
9
Biederman Marcin POLPoland 12:56 7:11
10
Gründler Andrin SUISwitzerland 12:57 7:11
11
Julkunen Aaro FINFinland 12:58 7:12
12
Polsini Tino SUISwitzerland 13:03 7:15
13
Zhahovski Yauhen BLRBelarus 13:09 7:18
13
Bilić Milos SRBSerbia 13:09 7:18
15
Ustinovs Edgars LATLatvia 13:11 7:19
16
Vandas Daniel CZECzech Republic 13:12 7:20
17
Slodowski Veit GERGermany 13:16 7:22
18
Pryjma Fryderyk POLPoland 13:18 7:23
19
Hirš Otakar CZECzech Republic 13:19 7:23
20
Germanavičius Pranas LTULithuania 13:20 7:24
21
Iurikov Aleksei RUSRussia 13:22 7:25
22
Gröll Georg AUTAustria 13:28 7:28
23
Bidstrup Møller Laurits DENDenmark 13:33 7:31
23
Yordanov Stefan BULBulgaria 13:33 7:31
25
Zacher Marton HUNHungary 13:34 7:32
26
Wolfram Clemens AUTAustria 13:36 7:33
27
Upītis Uldis LATLatvia 13:39 7:35
28
Piirmets Tomi Andre ESTEstonia 13:40 7:35
29
Rigby Aidan GBRGreat Britain 13:41 7:36
29
Fugmann Thamdrup Lasse DENDenmark 13:41 7:36
31
Hennseler Ole GERGermany 13:47 7:39
32
Fellbaum Matthew GBRGreat Britain 13:53 7:42
33
Bonek Jannis AUTAustria 13:56 7:44
34
Sevelius Emil FINFinland 13:58 7:45
35
Szuromi Matyas HUNHungary 13:59 7:46
35
Vaitkus Rokas LTULithuania 13:59 7:46
37
Polianytsia Stanislav UKRUkraine 14:00 7:46
38
Slama Dušan SVKSlovakia 14:01 7:47
39
Tamas Malin ROURomania 14:04 7:48
40
Ormay Mihaly HUNHungary 14:05 7:49
41
Bernardino Joao PORPortugal 14:10 7:52
41
Erbland Pierre FRAFrance 14:10 7:52
43
Carcas Alex GBRGreat Britain 14:12 7:53
43
Jandl Dominik AUTAustria 14:12 7:53
45
Suter Timo SUISwitzerland 14:13 7:53
46
Chupek Jakub SVKSlovakia 14:14 7:54
47
Ostergaard Rune DENDenmark 14:15 7:55
48
Penchev Martin BULBulgaria 14:25 8:00
49
Pähn Lauri ESTEstonia 14:29 8:02
50
Petkov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 14:33 8:05
50
Döhler Erik GERGermany 14:33 8:05
52
Spangenberg Tobias GERGermany 14:36 8:06
53
Ageev Kiril RUSRussia 14:37 8:07
53
Egei Patrik HUNHungary 14:37 8:07
55
Divin Péter ROURomania 14:43 8:10
56
Ivanov Tsvetan BULBulgaria 14:45 8:11
57
Petrov Semen RUSRussia 14:52 8:15
58
Barannyk Kyrylo UKRUkraine 14:57 8:18
59
Nielsen Rasmus Damgaard DENDenmark 14:59 8:19
59
Kukė Jonas LTULithuania 14:59 8:19
61
Ferreira António PORPortugal 15:05 8:22
61
Barkai Stav ISRIsrael 15:05 8:22
63
Slikšjānis Matīss LATLatvia 15:07 8:23
64
Kilinc Ismail TURTurkey 15:08 8:24
65
Bahat Ido ISRIsrael 15:14 8:27
66
Kütt Oliver ESTEstonia 15:21 8:31
67
Casal Joao PORPortugal 15:24 8:33
68
Rõõm Andres ESTEstonia 15:30 8:36
69
Lanes Rotem ISRIsrael 15:39 8:41
70
Deferme Miel BELBelgium 15:42 8:43
70
Herrero Gomez Abel ESPSpain 15:42 8:43
70
Zhylinski Dmitri BLRBelarus 15:42 8:43
73
Mizonov Sergei RUSRussia 15:45 8:45
74
Francés Jorge Paricio ESPSpain 16:01 8:53
75
McCartney Harrison GBRGreat Britain 16:09 8:58
76
Mellebeek Klaas BELBelgium 16:11 8:59
77
Callado Sergio Moran ESPSpain 16:18 9:03
78
Pim Robert IRLIreland 16:36 9:13
79
Rachuk Taras UKRUkraine 16:39 9:15
80
Jamsin Ruben BELBelgium 16:46 9:18
81
Franko Stanislav SVKSlovakia 17:04 9:28
82
Genossar Nadav ISRIsrael 17:12 9:33
83
Millar James IRLIreland 17:17 9:36
84
Štambuk Andro Vladimir CROCroatia 17:25 9:40
85
Günday Talha TURTurkey 17:55 9:57
86
Avcil Mehmet Emin TURTurkey 18:08 10:04
87
Efimenko Igor UKRUkraine 18:16 10:08
88
Keuppens Wout BELBelgium 18:26 10:14
89
Rabrovaliev Riste MKDFYR Macedonia 21:21 11:51
90
Knobloch Esztergar Péter ROURomania 24:16 13:28
91
Koteski Mario MKDFYR Macedonia 24:23 13:32
92
Todoroski Jovan MKDFYR Macedonia 25:16 14:02
93
Mirceski Kristijan MKDFYR Macedonia 32:58 18:18
  Leduc Benjamin FRAFrance dsq  
  Muńoz Ignacio Sanchez ESPSpain dsq  
  Kaminskis Kārlis LATLatvia dsq  
  Lipnickas Rokas LTULithuania dsq  
  Mattiroli Cesare ITAItaly dsq  
  Yilmaz Muhammet Ömer TURTurkey dsq  
  Dezsi Tamas ROURomania dsq