Izvēlēties sprint long
Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Esteves Ferreira Ricardo | POR | Portugal | 11:51 | 6:35 |
2 |
Heikkilä Tuomas | FIN | Finland | 12:21 | 6:51 |
3 |
Sykora Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:25 | 6:53 |
4 |
Guenin Antonie | FRA | France | 12:34 | 6:58 |
4 |
Vystavel Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:34 | 6:58 |
6 |
Banfi Nicola | SUI | Switzerland | 12:41 | 7:02 |
7 |
Eerola Teemu | FIN | Finland | 12:45 | 7:05 |
8 |
Perrin Mathieu | FRA | France | 12:47 | 7:06 |
9 |
Biederman Marcin | POL | Poland | 12:56 | 7:11 |
10 |
Gründler Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 12:57 | 7:11 |
11 |
Julkunen Aaro | FIN | Finland | 12:58 | 7:12 |
12 |
Polsini Tino | SUI | Switzerland | 13:03 | 7:15 |
13 |
Zhahovski Yauhen | BLR | Belarus | 13:09 | 7:18 |
13 |
Bilić Milos | SRB | Serbia | 13:09 | 7:18 |
15 |
Ustinovs Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 13:11 | 7:19 |
16 |
Vandas Daniel | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:12 | 7:20 |
17 |
Slodowski Veit | GER | Germany | 13:16 | 7:22 |
18 |
Pryjma Fryderyk | POL | Poland | 13:18 | 7:23 |
19 |
Hirš Otakar | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:19 | 7:23 |
20 |
Germanavičius Pranas | LTU | Lithuania | 13:20 | 7:24 |
21 |
Iurikov Aleksei | RUS | Russia | 13:22 | 7:25 |
22 |
Gröll Georg | AUT | Austria | 13:28 | 7:28 |
23 |
Bidstrup Møller Laurits | DEN | Denmark | 13:33 | 7:31 |
23 |
Yordanov Stefan | BUL | Bulgaria | 13:33 | 7:31 |
25 |
Zacher Marton | HUN | Hungary | 13:34 | 7:32 |
26 |
Wolfram Clemens | AUT | Austria | 13:36 | 7:33 |
27 |
Upītis Uldis | LAT | Latvia | 13:39 | 7:35 |
28 |
Piirmets Tomi Andre | EST | Estonia | 13:40 | 7:35 |
29 |
Rigby Aidan | GBR | Great Britain | 13:41 | 7:36 |
29 |
Fugmann Thamdrup Lasse | DEN | Denmark | 13:41 | 7:36 |
31 |
Hennseler Ole | GER | Germany | 13:47 | 7:39 |
32 |
Fellbaum Matthew | GBR | Great Britain | 13:53 | 7:42 |
33 |
Bonek Jannis | AUT | Austria | 13:56 | 7:44 |
34 |
Sevelius Emil | FIN | Finland | 13:58 | 7:45 |
35 |
Szuromi Matyas | HUN | Hungary | 13:59 | 7:46 |
35 |
Vaitkus Rokas | LTU | Lithuania | 13:59 | 7:46 |
37 |
Polianytsia Stanislav | UKR | Ukraine | 14:00 | 7:46 |
38 |
Slama Dušan | SVK | Slovakia | 14:01 | 7:47 |
39 |
Tamas Malin | ROU | Romania | 14:04 | 7:48 |
40 |
Ormay Mihaly | HUN | Hungary | 14:05 | 7:49 |
41 |
Bernardino Joao | POR | Portugal | 14:10 | 7:52 |
41 |
Erbland Pierre | FRA | France | 14:10 | 7:52 |
43 |
Carcas Alex | GBR | Great Britain | 14:12 | 7:53 |
43 |
Jandl Dominik | AUT | Austria | 14:12 | 7:53 |
45 |
Suter Timo | SUI | Switzerland | 14:13 | 7:53 |
46 |
Chupek Jakub | SVK | Slovakia | 14:14 | 7:54 |
47 |
Ostergaard Rune | DEN | Denmark | 14:15 | 7:55 |
48 |
Penchev Martin | BUL | Bulgaria | 14:25 | 8:00 |
49 |
Pähn Lauri | EST | Estonia | 14:29 | 8:02 |
50 |
Petkov Ivaylo | BUL | Bulgaria | 14:33 | 8:05 |
50 |
Döhler Erik | GER | Germany | 14:33 | 8:05 |
52 |
Spangenberg Tobias | GER | Germany | 14:36 | 8:06 |
53 |
Ageev Kiril | RUS | Russia | 14:37 | 8:07 |
53 |
Egei Patrik | HUN | Hungary | 14:37 | 8:07 |
55 |
Divin Péter | ROU | Romania | 14:43 | 8:10 |
56 |
Ivanov Tsvetan | BUL | Bulgaria | 14:45 | 8:11 |
57 |
Petrov Semen | RUS | Russia | 14:52 | 8:15 |
58 |
Barannyk Kyrylo | UKR | Ukraine | 14:57 | 8:18 |
59 |
Nielsen Rasmus Damgaard | DEN | Denmark | 14:59 | 8:19 |
59 |
Kukė Jonas | LTU | Lithuania | 14:59 | 8:19 |
61 |
Ferreira António | POR | Portugal | 15:05 | 8:22 |
61 |
Barkai Stav | ISR | Israel | 15:05 | 8:22 |
63 |
Slikšjānis Matīss | LAT | Latvia | 15:07 | 8:23 |
64 |
Kilinc Ismail | TUR | Turkey | 15:08 | 8:24 |
65 |
Bahat Ido | ISR | Israel | 15:14 | 8:27 |
66 |
Kütt Oliver | EST | Estonia | 15:21 | 8:31 |
67 |
Casal Joao | POR | Portugal | 15:24 | 8:33 |
68 |
Rõõm Andres | EST | Estonia | 15:30 | 8:36 |
69 |
Lanes Rotem | ISR | Israel | 15:39 | 8:41 |
70 |
Deferme Miel | BEL | Belgium | 15:42 | 8:43 |
70 |
Herrero Gomez Abel | ESP | Spain | 15:42 | 8:43 |
70 |
Zhylinski Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | 15:42 | 8:43 |
73 |
Mizonov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 15:45 | 8:45 |
74 |
Francés Jorge Paricio | ESP | Spain | 16:01 | 8:53 |
75 |
McCartney Harrison | GBR | Great Britain | 16:09 | 8:58 |
76 |
Mellebeek Klaas | BEL | Belgium | 16:11 | 8:59 |
77 |
Callado Sergio Moran | ESP | Spain | 16:18 | 9:03 |
78 |
Pim Robert | IRL | Ireland | 16:36 | 9:13 |
79 |
Rachuk Taras | UKR | Ukraine | 16:39 | 9:15 |
80 |
Jamsin Ruben | BEL | Belgium | 16:46 | 9:18 |
81 |
Franko Stanislav | SVK | Slovakia | 17:04 | 9:28 |
82 |
Genossar Nadav | ISR | Israel | 17:12 | 9:33 |
83 |
Millar James | IRL | Ireland | 17:17 | 9:36 |
84 |
Štambuk Andro Vladimir | CRO | Croatia | 17:25 | 9:40 |
85 |
Günday Talha | TUR | Turkey | 17:55 | 9:57 |
86 |
Avcil Mehmet Emin | TUR | Turkey | 18:08 | 10:04 |
87 |
Efimenko Igor | UKR | Ukraine | 18:16 | 10:08 |
88 |
Keuppens Wout | BEL | Belgium | 18:26 | 10:14 |
89 |
Rabrovaliev Riste | MKD | FYR Macedonia | 21:21 | 11:51 |
90 |
Knobloch Esztergar Péter | ROU | Romania | 24:16 | 13:28 |
91 |
Koteski Mario | MKD | FYR Macedonia | 24:23 | 13:32 |
92 |
Todorovski Jovan | MKD | FYR Macedonia | 25:16 | 14:02 |
93 |
Mirceski Kristijan | MKD | FYR Macedonia | 32:58 | 18:18 |
Leduc Benjamin | FRA | France | dsq | ||
Muńoz Ignacio Sanchez | ESP | Spain | dsq | ||
Kaminskis Kārlis | LAT | Latvia | dsq | ||
Lipnickas Rokas | LTU | Lithuania | dsq | ||
Mattiroli Cesare | ITA | Italy | dsq | ||
Yilmaz Muhammet Ömer | TUR | Turkey | dsq | ||
Dezsi Tamas | ROU | Romania | dsq |