EYOC relay
MKD, Strumica, 2014-06-28

Rezultāti

Grupa W18

Trase 3.5 km 16 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
Czech Republic CZE1:46:36 1Kulhava Eliška35:57 (  4)35:57 (  4)
2Hiršova Gabriela34:08 (  2)1:10:05 (  2)
3Štičkova Anna36:31 (  4)1:46:36 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE1:47:51 1Golsäter Linnea36:14 (  5)36:14 (  5)
2Hedberg Pim34:03 (  1)1:10:17 (  3)
3Pettersson Elin37:34 (  5)1:47:51 (  2)
3
Poland POL1:47:52 1Hornik Aleksandra31:49 (  1)31:49 (  1)
2Wańczyk Zuzanna35:24 (  4)1:07:13 (  1)
3Cych Weronika40:39 (  8)1:47:52 (  3)
4
Finland FIN1:48:57 1Ukskoski Karoliina39:27 (  9)39:27 (  9)
2Koskinen Noora37:40 (  7)1:17:07 (  8)
3Jokela Emmi31:50 (  1)1:48:57 (  4)
5
Switzerland SUI1:51:06 1Bachmann Sofie37:45 (  7)37:45 (  7)
2Wälti Joana37:21 (  6)1:15:06 (  6)
3Müller Hanna36:00 (  3)1:51:06 (  5)
6
Russia RUS1:54:12 1Kostina Natalia39:49 (11)39:49 (11)
2Mediantceva Iaroslava35:02 (  3)1:14:51 (  4)
3Malysheva Zlata39:21 (  7)1:54:12 (  6)
7
Hungary HUN1:54:17 1Weiler Virag39:44 (10)39:44 (10)
2Szuromi Luca36:33 (  5)1:16:17 (  7)
3Viniczai Csenge38:00 (  6)1:54:17 (  7)
8
Ukraine UKR1:57:57 1Moskalenko Daria39:55 (13)39:55 (13)
2Kobets Yuliya43:43 (17)1:23:38 (17)
3Postelnyak Olena34:19 (  2)1:57:57 (  8)
9
Great Britain GBR1:59:05 1Davies Megan33:26 (  2)33:26 (  2)
2Rigby Alice41:37 (11)1:15:03 (  5)
3Jones Sarah44:02 (12)1:59:05 (  9)
10
France FRA2:00:10 1Haberkorn Chloé35:45 (  3)35:45 (  3)
2Girard Lucille41:43 (12)1:17:28 (  9)
3Droin Solene42:42 (10)2:00:10 (10)
11
Austria AUT2:04:41 1Gassner Anika37:51 (  8)37:51 (  8)
2Trummer Johanna45:27 (19)1:23:18 (15)
3Polzer Carina41:23 (  9)2:04:41 (11)
12
Latvia LAT2:06:03 1Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna41:50 (19)41:50 (19)
2Aparjode Kendija41:30 (10)1:23:20 (16)
3Leiboma Laura42:43 (11)2:06:03 (12)
13
Norway NOR2:06:44 1Arnesen Emma40:49 (14)40:49 (14)
2Olaussen Marie39:43 (  8)1:20:32 (10)
3Lundanes Ingrid46:12 (14)2:06:44 (13)
14
Denmark DEN2:06:55 1Tillingsøe Nikoline40:57 (17)40:57 (17)
2Finderup Jensen Caroline40:19 (  9)1:21:16 (11)
3Termansen Lise Brink45:39 (13)2:06:55 (14)
15
Germany GER2:12:56 1Winkler Leonore39:50 (12)39:50 (12)
2Siegert Patricia43:22 (16)1:23:12 (14)
3Müller Dorothea49:44 (17)2:12:56 (15)
16
Slovakia SVK2:22:51 1Papugova Andrea40:53 (15)40:53 (15)
2Šmelikova Tereza41:49 (13)1:22:42 (13)
3Šofrankova Antónia1:00:09 (22)2:22:51 (16)
17
Italy ITA2:30:09 1Taufer Arianna37:35 (  6)37:35 (  6)
2Taufer Francesca43:55 (18)1:21:30 (12)
3Giovanelli Anna1:08:39 (23)2:30:09 (17)
18
Lithuania LTU2:30:12 1Laurutytė Vaiva55:53 (23)55:53 (23)
2Kerpauskaitė Anelė42:56 (15)1:38:49 (19)
3Sušinskaitė Jogvilė51:23 (18)2:30:12 (18)
19
Estonia EST2:31:27 1Haug Marianne51:17 (22)51:17 (22)
2Luup Silvia47:31 (20)1:38:48 (18)
3Kudre Doris52:39 (19)2:31:27 (19)
20
Ireland IRL2:35:49 1O Boyle Caoimhe1:00:15 (24)1:00:15 (24)
2Long Róisin42:34 (14)1:42:49 (20)
3McCavana Aoife53:00 (20)2:35:49 (20)
21
Spain ESP2:40:41 1Berenguer Sanchis Sofia40:54 (16)40:54 (16)
2Botica Artalejo Elena1:10:23 (22)1:51:17 (22)
3Escudero Yara Bores49:24 (16)2:40:41 (21)
  Portugal PORdsq 1Moreira Beatriz45:35 (21)45:35 (21)
2Sanguino Beatriz1:00:58 (21)1:46:33 (21)
3Reis Catarinadsqdsq
  Bulgaria BULdsq 1Zasheva Iveta45:07 (20)45:07 (20)
2Gecova Kristianadsqdsq
3Vitanova Mikaela48:13 (15)dsq
  Slovenia SLOdsq 1Jeram Nuša40:59 (18)40:59 (18)
2Beguš Uršadsqdsq
3Gantar Lara56:09 (21)dsq
  Belarus BLRdsq 1Mozhar Viktoryia1:04:38 (26)1:04:38 (26)
2Latakurskaya Tatsianadsqdsq
  Croatia CROdsq 1Lovrec Iva1:01:03 (25)1:01:03 (25)
2Orehoci Robertadsqdsq
3Težak Doradsqdsq
  Romania ROUdsq 1Neda Katalindsqdsq
2Virag Timea Vandadsqdsq
3Georgescu Alice Andreeadsqdsq
  Turkey TURdsq 1Bozkurt Aysedsqdsq
2Sözbir Rahimedsqdsq
3Yildirim Beyzadsqdsq