JWOC middle qual.
BUL, Zheleznica north, 2014-07-25

Rezultāti

Grupa M1

Trase 2.8 km 14 KP

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Horak Patrik CZECzech Republic 21:33 7:41
1
Raitanen Topi FINFinland 21:33 7:41
3
Ojanaho Olli FINFinland 21:42 7:45
4
Parfianowicz Piotr POLPoland 22:11 7:55
5
Berger Alexander AUTAustria 22:23 7:59
6
Hann Nick NZLNew Zealand 22:25 8:00
7
Friestad Gaute NORNorway 22:55 8:11
8
Kuchmenko Ivan RUSRussia 22:57 8:11
9
Pezzati Tobia SUISwitzerland 23:18 8:19
10
Naumov Dmitry RUSRussia 23:21 8:20
11
Ponev Martin BULBulgaria 23:23 8:21
12
Zērnis Rūdolfs LATLatvia 24:15 8:39
13
Chepelin Alexander GBRGreat Britain 24:20 8:41
14
Dewett Magnus DENDenmark 24:46 8:50
15
Reiner Matthias Hans AUTAustria 24:56 8:54
16
Otto Mark GERGermany 25:09 8:58
17
Curzio Samuele ITAItaly 25:41 9:10
18
Childs Ethan USAUnited States 25:43 9:11
19
Johansson Anton SWESweden 25:44 9:11
20
Badan Yuriy UKRUkraine 26:27 9:26
21
Silva Luis PORPortugal 26:41 9:31
21
Stefanov Rosen BULBulgaria 26:41 9:31
23
Mcnulty Henry AUSAustralia 26:56 9:37
23
Hubaček Jonaš CZECzech Republic 26:56 9:37
25
Ciaran Allen GBRGreat Britain 26:58 9:37
26
Morrison Shamus NZLNew Zealand 27:30 9:49
27
Hellström Assar SWESweden 27:37 9:51
28
Rzeńca Krzysztof POLPoland 27:39 9:52
29
Holter Markus NORNorway 27:54 9:57
30
Kovacs Bertalan HUNHungary 27:56 9:58
31
McCullough Eoin IRLIreland 28:11 10:03
32
Fukada Wataru JPNJapan 28:35 10:12
33
Wenger Simon SUISwitzerland 28:38 10:13
34
Bilić Stefan SRBSerbia 29:29 10:31
35
Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael 29:49 10:38
36
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTULithuania 29:57 10:41
37
Asmolov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 30:45 10:58
38
Tušar Peter SLOSlovenia 31:34 11:16
39
Nankervis Ashley AUSAustralia 31:58 11:25
40
Sebo Matej USAUnited States 32:09 11:28
41
Hraboš Matej SVKSlovakia 32:15 11:31
42
Petersen Stefan Frands DENDenmark 32:40 11:40
43
Bele Felician ROURomania 32:41 11:40
44
Delenne Adrien FRAFrance 34:17 12:14
45
Liiv Reimo ESTEstonia 34:41 12:23
46
Svoboda Michael CANCanada 34:43 12:23
47
Roux Corentin FRAFrance 34:45 12:24
48
Inamori Go JPNJapan 35:53 12:48
49
Bray Trevor CANCanada 35:54 12:49
50
Camarasa Pérez Cristóbal ESPSpain 39:33 14:07
51
Nakvosas Gytis LTULithuania 40:02 14:17
52
Ma Lok Hin HKGHong Kong 40:56 14:37
53
Sarac Cansel TURTurkey 42:30 15:10
54
Gillet Thomas BELBelgium 42:35 15:12