JWOC middle qual.
BUL, Zheleznica north, 2014-07-25

Rezultāti

Grupa M2

Trase 2.8 km 15 KP

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Kirmula Miika Matias FINFinland 21:25 7:38
2
Melsom Borger NORNorway 22:12 7:55
3
Granqvist Emil SWESweden 22:33 8:03
4
Ruch Remo SUISwitzerland 23:03 8:13
5
Semik Ondrej CZECzech Republic 23:04 8:14
6
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 23:16 8:18
7
Wołowczyk Krzysztof POLPoland 23:28 8:22
8
Pommer William SWESweden 23:31 8:23
9
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 23:48 8:30
10
Syrjäläinen Arttu FINFinland 23:54 8:32
11
Mcnulty Oscar AUSAustralia 23:59 8:33
12
Hansen Simon Thrane DENDenmark 24:02 8:35
13
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 24:20 8:41
14
Bilić Nikola SRBSerbia 24:32 8:45
14
Smith Aidan GBRGreat Britain 24:32 8:45
16
Mihaylov Stefan BULBulgaria 25:05 8:57
17
Péntek Matyas HUNHungary 25:10 8:59
18
Kettner Vojtech CZECzech Republic 25:22 9:03
19
Sølberg Andreas NORNorway 25:24 9:04
20
Dobrynin Sergey RUSRussia 25:34 9:07
21
Döhler Erik GERGermany 26:05 9:18
22
Nørskov Thor DENDenmark 26:09 9:20
23
Tugyi Levente HUNHungary 26:17 9:23
24
Kārkliņš Daniels LATLatvia 26:31 9:28
25
Sorokin Anton RUSRussia 26:35 9:29
26
Hychko Vitalii UKRUkraine 26:39 9:31
27
Bloemen Tristan BELBelgium 26:56 9:37
28
Blejdea Alexandru Marine ROURomania 27:43 9:53
29
Hellmüller Sven SUISwitzerland 27:53 9:57
30
Doyle Matthew AUSAustralia 27:57 9:58
31
Misiūnas Justas LTULithuania 28:29 10:10
32
Galloway Christopher GBRGreat Britain 28:32 10:11
33
Bogya Gergely ROURomania 28:47 10:16
34
Perrin Arnaud FRAFrance 29:10 10:25
35
Rauturier Maxime FRAFrance 29:14 10:26
36
Šumecki Žan Luka SLOSlovenia 29:38 10:35
37
Gil Marcos Eduardo ESPSpain 29:46 10:37
38
Iokura Daisuke JPNJapan 29:51 10:39
39
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 30:12 10:47
40
Tier Cameron NZLNew Zealand 30:16 10:48
41
Polster Thomas AUTAustria 30:40 10:57
42
Chambers Timothy RSASouth Africa 31:08 11:07
43
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 31:19 11:11
44
Arslan Erdi TURTurkey 32:44 11:41
45
Itoigawa Akihiro JPNJapan 33:10 11:50
46
Hubsch William USAUnited States 34:05 12:10
47
Bettega Walter ITAItaly 34:48 12:25
48
Woods Adam CANCanada 35:18 12:36
49
Ollin Heino ESTEstonia 35:32 12:41
50
Laraia Michael USAUnited States 36:01 12:51
51
Demeuse Clément BELBelgium 36:22 12:59
52
Stephens Mark IRLIreland 36:47 13:08
53
Chow Man Long HKGHong Kong 43:56 15:41
54
Camilo Joao Pedro Cardoso BRABrazil 50:35 18:03
  Polovinko Andrii UKRUkraine dsq