JWOC middle
BUL, Zheleznica south, 2014-07-26

Rezultāti

Grupa M

Trase 3.8 km 16 KP

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks Kvalifikācija min/km
1
Kirmula Miika Matias FINFinland 28:58 M221:25 (  1) 7:37
2
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 30:19 M326:24 (13) 7:58
3
Ojanaho Olli FINFinland 30:29 M121:42 (  3) 8:01
4
Berger Alexander AUTAustria 30:44 M122:23 (  5) 8:05
5
Hann Nick NZLNew Zealand 30:47 M122:25 (  6) 8:06
6
Egger Jonas SUISwitzerland 30:50 M323:26 (  4) 8:06
7
Serebryanitsky Konstantin RUSRussia 31:33 M327:13 (18) 8:18
8
Zērnis Rūdolfs LATLatvia 31:36 M124:15 (12) 8:18
9
Naumov Dmitry RUSRussia 32:02 M123:21 (10) 8:25
10
Rio Nicolas FRAFrance 32:12 M327:43 (20) 8:28
11
Tirlikas Martynas LTULithuania 32:21 M325:06 (  8) 8:30
12
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 32:39 M224:20 (13) 8:35
13
Sølberg Andreas NORNorway 33:36 M225:24 (19) 8:50
14
Raitanen Topi FINFinland 34:12 M121:33 (  1) 9:00
15
Poliakov Dmitry RUSRussia 34:16 M322:08 (  1) 9:01
16
Nankervis Brodie AUSAustralia 34:24 M327:10 (17) 9:03
17
Chepelin Alexander GBRGreat Britain 34:33 M124:20 (13) 9:05
18
Pommer William SWESweden 34:46 M223:31 (  8) 9:08
19
Friestad Gaute NORNorway 34:50 M122:55 (  7) 9:10
20
Hector Simon SWESweden 34:53 M323:11 (  3) 9:10
21
Johansson Anton SWESweden 35:40 M125:44 (19) 9:23
22
Pedersli Trond Einar Moen NORNorway 35:43 M325:00 (  7) 9:23
23
Smith Aidan GBRGreat Britain 36:00 M224:32 (14) 9:28
24
Ponev Martin BULBulgaria 36:04 M123:23 (11) 9:29
25
Niemi Aleksi FINFinland 36:10 M326:24 (13) 9:31
26
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 36:18 M223:48 (  9) 9:33
27
Péntek Matyas HUNHungary 36:24 M225:10 (17) 9:34
28
Melsom Borger NORNorway 37:02 M222:12 (  2) 9:44
29
Wołowczyk Krzysztof POLPoland 37:17 M223:28 (  7) 9:48
30
Llorens Caellas Pau ESPSpain 37:46 M325:58 (12) 9:56
31
Reiner Matthias Hans AUTAustria 37:54 M124:56 (15) 9:58
32
Mcnulty Oscar AUSAustralia 37:57 M223:59 (11) 9:59
33
Pezzati Tobia SUISwitzerland 38:13 M123:18 (  9) 10:03
34
Poland Oliver AUSAustralia 38:18 M325:38 (11) 10:04
35
Bilić Nikola SRBSerbia 38:21 M224:32 (14) 10:05
36
Knudsen Thomas DENDenmark 38:23 M325:13 (  9) 10:06
37
Semik Ondrej CZECzech Republic 38:52 M223:04 (  5) 10:13
38
Lundqvist Oskar SWESweden 39:15 M322:37 (  2) 10:19
39
Dobrynin Sergey RUSRussia 39:23 M225:34 (20) 10:21
40
Granqvist Emil SWESweden 39:38 M222:33 (  3) 10:25
41
Dewett Magnus DENDenmark 40:28 M124:46 (14) 10:38
42
Curzio Samuele ITAItaly 40:29 M125:41 (17) 10:39
43
Mihaylov Stefan BULBulgaria 40:52 M225:05 (16) 10:45
44
Horak Patrik CZECzech Republic 41:09 M121:33 (  1) 10:49
45
Badan Yuriy UKRUkraine 41:43 M126:27 (20) 10:58
46
Kettner Vojtech CZECzech Republic 42:33 M225:22 (18) 11:11
47
Gröll Matthias AUTAustria 42:41 M326:30 (15) 11:13
48
Syrjäläinen Arttu FINFinland 43:19 M223:54 (10) 11:23
49
Kuchmenko Ivan RUSRussia 43:27 M122:57 (  8) 11:26
50
Parfianowicz Piotr POLPoland 44:49 M122:11 (  4) 11:47
51
Zbinden Patrick SUISwitzerland 46:22 M325:27 (10) 12:12
52
Ahola Topias FINFinland 46:28 M324:48 (  6) 12:13
53
Minar Marek CZECzech Republic 47:47 M324:30 (  5) 12:34
54
Ruch Remo SUISwitzerland 48:06 M223:03 (  4) 12:39
55
Marty Loic FRAFrance 48:14 M326:55 (16) 12:41
56
Otto Mark GERGermany 52:27 M125:09 (16) 13:48
57
Childs Ethan USAUnited States 54:28 M125:43 (18) 14:20
58
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 55:42 M223:16 (  6) 14:39
59
Döllgast Moritz GERGermany 57:29 M327:13 (18) 15:07
  Hansen Simon Thrane DENDenmark dsq M224:02 (12)