Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | Kvalifikācija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommer Sina | SUI | Switzerland | 28:43 | W3 | 30:42 (19) | 9:15 |
1 |
Hagström Sara | SWE | Sweden | 28:43 | W2 | 24:05 ( 1) | 9:15 |
3 |
Svensson Andrea | SWE | Sweden | 29:56 | W1 | 22:07 ( 1) | 9:39 |
4 |
Johansson Tilda | SWE | Sweden | 30:01 | W1 | 23:15 ( 2) | 9:40 |
5 |
Høydal Gunvor Hov | NOR | Norway | 30:13 | W3 | 27:20 ( 5) | 9:44 |
6 |
Harding Zoe | GBR | Great Britain | 30:53 | W2 | 25:37 ( 4) | 9:57 |
7 |
Jokela Emmi | FIN | Finland | 31:58 | W3 | 25:50 ( 3) | 10:18 |
8 |
Ødum Miri Thrane | DEN | Denmark | 32:28 | W1 | 24:50 ( 6) | 10:28 |
9 |
Gustafsson Jannina | FIN | Finland | 32:33 | W2 | 27:15 ( 7) | 10:30 |
9 |
Müller Sandrine | SUI | Switzerland | 32:33 | W1 | 24:31 ( 5) | 10:30 |
11 |
Emmerson Julie | GBR | Great Britain | 32:52 | W2 | 30:04 (19) | 10:36 |
12 |
Joonas Laura | EST | Estonia | 33:17 | W3 | 27:42 ( 7) | 10:44 |
12 |
Gross Paula | SUI | Switzerland | 33:17 | W2 | 26:22 ( 5) | 10:44 |
14 |
Szuromi Luca | HUN | Hungary | 33:19 | W3 | 28:35 (10) | 10:44 |
15 |
Hornik Aleksandra | POL | Poland | 33:52 | W2 | 28:55 (12) | 10:55 |
16 |
Valdmane Līga | LAT | Latvia | 34:05 | W1 | 28:19 (11) | 10:59 |
17 |
Koskinen Noora | FIN | Finland | 34:14 | W3 | 28:15 ( 8) | 11:02 |
18 |
Medyantseva Yaroslava | RUS | Russia | 34:15 | W1 | 28:19 (11) | 11:02 |
19 |
Chroma Katerina | CZE | Czech Republic | 34:35 | W2 | 27:12 ( 6) | 11:09 |
20 |
Otsamo Pihla | FIN | Finland | 34:39 | W1 | 28:21 (13) | 11:10 |
21 |
Haberkorn Chloé | FRA | France | 35:10 | W2 | 29:51 (16) | 11:20 |
22 |
Walch Martina | AUT | Austria | 35:20 | W2 | 28:07 (10) | 11:23 |
23 |
Eide Ingeborg | NOR | Norway | 35:45 | W2 | 24:19 ( 2) | 11:31 |
24 |
Gassner Anika | AUT | Austria | 36:15 | W3 | 30:02 (14) | 11:41 |
25 |
Reinhard Ellen | SUI | Switzerland | 36:16 | W1 | 24:01 ( 3) | 11:41 |
26 |
Droin Solene | FRA | France | 36:17 | W3 | 29:11 (12) | 11:42 |
27 |
Moran Tamsin Alice | GBR | Great Britain | 36:26 | W3 | 29:37 (13) | 11:45 |
28 |
Zimmermann Margret | EST | Estonia | 36:27 | W2 | 27:20 ( 8) | 11:45 |
29 |
Poirot Delphine | FRA | France | 36:52 | W2 | 29:40 (15) | 11:53 |
30 |
Reynolds Katherine | GBR | Great Britain | 36:59 | W1 | 29:27 (16) | 11:55 |
31 |
Patino Déniz Carmen | ESP | Spain | 37:05 | W3 | 30:36 (17) | 11:57 |
32 |
Dzhulieva Martina | BUL | Bulgaria | 37:11 | W1 | 26:03 ( 9) | 11:59 |
33 |
Stankiewicz Agata | POL | Poland | 37:14 | W1 | 24:55 ( 7) | 12:00 |
34 |
Schubnell Lisa | SUI | Switzerland | 37:26 | W3 | 29:10 (11) | 12:04 |
35 |
Butt Lucy Jane | GBR | Great Britain | 37:35 | W3 | 28:21 ( 9) | 12:07 |
36 |
Prosvirina Daria | RUS | Russia | 38:05 | W1 | 29:27 (16) | 12:17 |
37 |
Postelnyak Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 38:53 | W1 | 27:42 (10) | 12:32 |
38 |
Bevensee Camilla | DEN | Denmark | 39:52 | W1 | 28:56 (15) | 12:51 |
39 |
Fremstad Runa | NOR | Norway | 40:04 | W1 | 24:58 ( 8) | 12:55 |
39 |
Viniczai Csenge | HUN | Hungary | 40:04 | W3 | 30:39 (18) | 12:55 |
41 |
Öberg Johanna | SWE | Sweden | 40:06 | W3 | 23:18 ( 1) | 12:56 |
42 |
Taufer Arianna | ITA | Italy | 41:04 | W2 | 27:52 ( 9) | 13:14 |
43 |
Weber Amanda Falck | DEN | Denmark | 41:36 | W2 | 29:58 (17) | 13:25 |
44 |
Leandersson Malin | SWE | Sweden | 42:20 | W3 | 27:25 ( 6) | 13:39 |
45 |
Moskalenko Daria | UKR | Ukraine | 42:59 | W1 | 30:32 (20) | 13:51 |
46 |
Klysner Nicoline Friberg | DEN | Denmark | 43:48 | W3 | 30:35 (16) | 14:07 |
47 |
Polzer Carina | AUT | Austria | 43:55 | W2 | 30:03 (18) | 14:10 |
48 |
Chladkova Simona | CZE | Czech Republic | 44:02 | W1 | 29:46 (18) | 14:12 |
49 |
Savkina Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 44:17 | W2 | 29:05 (14) | 14:17 |
50 |
Preikšaitė Akvilė | LTU | Lithuania | 44:20 | W1 | 24:03 ( 4) | 14:18 |
51 |
Hiršova Gabriela | CZE | Czech Republic | 45:27 | W2 | 28:37 (11) | 14:39 |
52 |
Tilley Alice | NZL | New Zealand | 46:11 | W1 | 28:29 (14) | 14:53 |
53 |
Garcia Castro Marina | ESP | Spain | 46:33 | W1 | 30:10 (19) | 15:00 |
54 |
Radzivonaitė Milda | LTU | Lithuania | 48:04 | W3 | 27:15 ( 4) | 15:30 |
55 |
Korobeynik Daria | RUS | Russia | 52:21 | W3 | 30:46 (20) | 16:53 |
56 |
Beauvisage Lauriane | FRA | France | 54:58 | W3 | 30:02 (14) | 17:43 |
57 |
Polishchuk Maria | UKR | Ukraine | 1:00:42 | W2 | 30:17 (20) | 19:34 |
Lind Josefine | DEN | Denmark | dnf | W2 | 28:57 (13) | ||
Klysner Cecilie Friberg | DEN | Denmark | dsq | W3 | 25:32 ( 2) | ||
Sandberg Frida | SWE | Sweden | dsq | W2 | 25:17 ( 3) |