Vieta | Grupa | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W16 | Nymalm Amy | FIN | Finland | 38:53 | 8:50 |
2 | W16 | Donner Janina | FIN | Finland | 40:27 | 9:11 |
3 | W16 | Juodagalvytė Agnė | LTU | Lithuania | 40:36 | 9:13 |
4 | W16 | Raudkepp Emily | EST | Estonia | 41:41 | 9:28 |
5 | W16 | Biederman Adrianna | POL | Poland | 42:20 | 9:37 |
6 | W16 | Skalberg Amelia | SWE | Småland | 42:31 | 9:39 |
7 | W16 | Soderlund Ebba | SWE | South Sweden | 43:24 | 9:51 |
8 | W16 | Hermodsson Tova | SWE | South Sweden | 43:52 | 9:58 |
9 | W16 | Ozola Sintija | LAT | Latvia | 44:36 | 10:08 |
10 | W16 | Sakalauskaitė Karolina | LTU | Lithuania | 44:45 | 10:10 |
11 | W16 | Cederberg Ida Marie | FIN | Finland | 44:47 | 10:10 |
12 | W16 | Kõivo Kristel | EST | Estonia | 45:49 | 10:24 |
13 | W16 | Traubaitė Judita | LTU | Lithuania | 45:57 | 10:26 |
14 | W16 | Duliūtė Rugilė | LTU | Lithuania | 47:00 | 10:40 |
15 | W16 | Rooba Kaisa | EST | Estonia | 47:21 | 10:45 |
16 | W16 | Wihlborg Elin | SWE | South Sweden | 47:30 | 10:47 |
17 | W16 | Virtak Jenny | FIN | Finland | 49:58 | 11:21 |
18 | W16 | Torstensson Lovisa | SWE | Småland | 50:11 | 11:24 |
19 | W16 | Carlsson Myrra | SWE | South Sweden | 50:37 | 11:30 |
20 | W16 | Motiejūnaitė Deimantė | LTU | Lithuania | 51:06 | 11:36 |
21 | W16 | Andersson Ellen | SWE | South Sweden | 51:07 | 11:37 |
22 | W16 | Bonat Julia | POL | Poland | 51:30 | 11:42 |
23 | W16 | Alberinga Vilma | LAT | Latvia | 51:45 | 11:45 |
24 | W16 | Cigle Magda | LAT | Latvia | 51:52 | 11:47 |
25 | W16 | Ivbule Ieva | LAT | Latvia | 52:29 | 11:55 |
26 | W16 | Kostrzewska Justyna | POL | Poland | 52:46 | 11:59 |
27 | W16 | Andersson Elsa | SWE | Småland | 52:53 | 12:01 |
28 | W16 | Strandvall Amanda | FIN | Finland | 53:08 | 12:04 |
29 | W16 | Bergander Gabriella | SWE | Småland | 54:40 | 12:25 |
30 | W16 | Seidel Julia | POL | Poland | 55:01 | 12:30 |
31 | W16 | Bielecka Aleksandra | POL | Poland | 55:58 | 12:43 |
32 | W16 | Skopāne Elīna | LAT | Latvia | 56:07 | 12:45 |
33 | W16 | Blehner Marie Anna | EST | Estonia | 1:02:08 | 14:07 |
34 | W16 | Telgma Teele | EST | Estonia | 1:11:00 | 16:08 |