WOC JWOC sprint
CZE, Liberec, 2015-08-19

Rezultāti

Grupa M

Trase 5.5 km 20 KP

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks km/h
1
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 20:58 15.7
2
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 21:02 15.7
3
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 21:18 15.5
4
Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway 21:23 15.4
5
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 21:26 15.4
6
Bogar František CZECzech Republic 21:33 15.3
7
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 21:36 15.3
7
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 21:36 15.3
9
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 21:39 15.2
10
Pospisek Marek CZECzech Republic 21:52 15.1
11
Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark 22:03 15
12
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 22:17 14.8
13
Exler Florian AUTAustria 22:18 14.8
14
Gluhov Valery RUSRussia 22:19 14.8
15
Haga André FINFinland 22:20 14.8
16
Beill Cédric FRAFrance 22:25 14.7
16
Svoboda Jan CZECzech Republic 22:25 14.7
18
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 22:31 14.7
19
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 22:34 14.6
20
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 22:40 14.6
20
Lahtinen Tuomo FINFinland 22:40 14.6
22
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 22:47 14.5
23
Firman Chris AUSAustralia 22:49 14.5
24
Brändli Simon SUISwitzerland 22:53 14.4
25
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 22:54 14.4
26
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 22:56 14.4
27
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania 23:00 14.3
28
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 23:05 14.3
29
Rossetto Riccardo ITAItaly 23:07 14.3
30
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 23:08 14.3
31
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 23:18 14.2
32
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 23:23 14.1
33
Jansson Marcus SWESweden 23:30 14
34
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 23:31 14
35
Machado Davide PORPortugal 23:33 14
36
Lonchampt Loic FRAFrance 23:36 14
36
Jensen Allan Treschow DENDenmark 23:36 14
38
Tervala Mika FINFinland 23:40 13.9
39
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 23:45 13.9
40
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 23:46 13.9
41
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 23:48 13.9
42
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 24:01 13.7
43
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 24:21 13.6
43
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 24:21 13.6
45
Garcia Garcia Angel ESPSpain 24:22 13.5
46
Tooming Taaniel ESTEstonia 24:26 13.5
47
Kuzmin Dmitry RUSRussia 24:27 13.5
48
Vestling Per SWESweden 24:29 13.5
48
Nielsen Folino Rasmus DENDenmark 24:29 13.5
50
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 24:35 13.4
51
Poopuu Priit ESTEstonia 24:38 13.4
51
Sommer Michael DENDenmark 24:38 13.4
53
Frisk Anders SWESweden 24:39 13.4
54
Michael Benjamin GERGermany 24:41 13.4
55
Simoes Carlos PORPortugal 24:45 13.3
55
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 24:45 13.3
57
Bergmann Hansen Andreas DENDenmark 24:55 13.2
58
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 25:02 13.2
59
Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan 25:10 13.1
60
Veits Toms LATLatvia 25:19 13
61
Myaldzin Anatoly RUSRussia 25:23 13
62
Svard Sebastian SWESweden 25:24 13
63
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 25:38 12.9
64
Tarres Villegas David ESPSpain 25:41 12.8
64
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 25:41 12.8
66
Barreiro Luis PORPortugal 25:46 12.8
67
Heß Hendrik GERGermany 25:49 12.8
68
Pilybas Egidijus LTULithuania 25:51 12.8
69
Rózsa Laszló HUNHungary 26:01 12.7
70
Trnovec Matuš SVKSlovakia 26:22 12.5
71
Huster Mark GERGermany 26:25 12.5
72
Mickus Donatas LTULithuania 26:30 12.5
73
Trigales Delgado Ivan ESPSpain 26:31 12.4
74
Tóth Zoltan ROURomania 26:38 12.4
75
Linde Mārtiņš LATLatvia 26:40 12.4
76
Turra Piero ITAItaly 26:52 12.3
77
Guterres Mario PORPortugal 27:08 12.2
78
Jaroszek Radosław POLPoland 27:13 12.1
79
Rēns Eduards LATLatvia 27:19 12.1
80
Shimaoka Masahiro JPNJapan 27:24 12
81
Wenzel Falk GERGermany 27:29 12
82
Jolles Peter USAUnited States 27:43 11.9
83
Higuchi Kazushi JPNJapan 27:48 11.9
84
Pilka Matej SVKSlovakia 27:53 11.8
85
Maclassen Johan Andreas DENDenmark 27:56 11.8
86
Toll Clos David ESPSpain 27:58 11.8
87
Tamas Tibor HUNHungary 28:41 11.5
88
Frost Erik SWESweden 28:55 11.4
89
Rae Arbo ESTEstonia 29:27 11.2
90
Rasko Yuriy UKRUkraine 29:40 11.1
91
Farrell Mick IRLIreland 30:40 10.8
92
Vidovic Iztok SLOSlovenia 33:31 9.8
93
Winkelmann Nathan USAUnited States 33:44 9.8
94
Swanson Dave USAUnited States 37:42 8.8
95
Dickey Jeff USAUnited States 37:47 8.7
96
Pistor Matej SLOSlovenia 38:03 8.7
97
Kori Satoki JPNJapan 44:35 7.4
  Puzak Thomas USAUnited States dsq  
  Bakken Justin USAUnited States dsq  
  Lopez Costoya Fran ESPSpain dsq  
  Gromadka Maciej POLPoland dsq  
  Lasmanis Mārtiņš LATLatvia dsq  
  Niemi Pekka FINFinland dsq