Šiaulių rogaining
LTU, Šiauliai, 2015-10-25

Rezultāti

Grupa BMEG3

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Punkti Laiks min/km
1
Tamužs Jānis LATEdgars Laķis, Rīga 1630 2:58:26  
2
Gailis Zigmārs LATEdgars Laķis, Rīga 1630 2:58:29  
3
Ražaitytė Gabija LTUIgtisa SK 1620 2:58:38  
4
Bačkys Rolandas LTUIgtisa SK 1620 2:58:39  
5
Baranauskas Martynas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1470 2:45:50  
6
Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1470 2:45:51  
7
Dambrauskas Simas LTUA&S, Kaunas 1460 2:56:17  
8
Nakvosas Algirdas LTUA&S, Vilnius 1460 2:56:18  
9
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUS-Sportas, Team Andrašiūnas, Vilnius 1430 2:51:03  
10
Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė LTUS-Sportas, Team Andrašiūnas, Vilnius 1430 2:51:04  
11
Galaburda Justas LTUPakirstukai 1360 3:04:11  
12
Galaburda Marius LTUPakirstukai 1360 3:04:12  
13
Janulynas Audrius LTUNesvarbu koks tas pavadinimas 1310 2:57:59  
13
Mikšytė Eglė LTUNesvarbu koks tas pavadinimas 1310 2:57:59  
15
Krjukovs Artis LATVolvo ocean race, Riga 1290 2:51:11  
16
Grasis Arnis LATVolvo ocean race, Riga 1290 2:51:13  
17
Jurevičius Gediminas LTUVersmė OK 1290 2:59:31  
18
Domarkienė Jolita LTUVersmė OK 1290 2:59:34  
19
Mituzas Liutauras LTUPramogautuojai, Šiauliai 1290 3:00:27  
20
Stonys Daugirdas LTUPramogautuojai, Šiauliai 1290 3:00:29  
21
Radzevičius Vytautas LTUAtabradas, Panevėžys 1250 2:59:25  
21
Ramonas Justinas LTUAtabradas, Panevėžys 1250 2:59:25  
23
Kapilovas Audrius LTUMK, Šiauliai 1230 2:57:10  
24
Mocius Artūras LTUMK, Šiauliai 1230 2:57:11  
25
Stašaitis Mindaugas LTUBest team, Kaunas 1120 2:58:06  
26
Velutis Vaidas LTUBest team, Kaunas 1120 2:58:08  
27
Isajeva Anastasija LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 1110 2:54:11  
27
Smoļakova Anastasija LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 1110 2:54:11  
29
Valatkaitė Julija LTUPaule, daryt ką 1100 2:54:17  
30
Lukoševičius Augustas LTUPaule, daryt ką 1100 2:54:18  
31
Amontaitė Agnė LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 1100 3:00:04  
32
Didžiulė Inga LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 1100 3:00:06  
33
Bielinis Giedrius LTUKlasiokai, Vilnius 1080 2:54:44  
34
Vaitkutė Monika LTUKlasiokai, Vilnius 1080 2:54:45  
35
Brazauskaitė Leokadija LTUABU, Vilnius 1050 2:49:35  
36
Balnys Kęstutis LTUABU, Vilnius 1050 2:49:38  
37
Bogužinskienė Audra LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1000 2:59:07  
38
Misiūnienė Irina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1000 2:59:09  
39
Tamuža Liene LATWild berries, Rīga 990 2:58:47  
39
Brasliņa Juta LATWild berries, Rīga 990 2:58:47  
41
Penkauskaitė Aušra LTUA+D, Šiauliai 960 3:01:46  
41
Mikolaitytė Jurgita LTUA+D, Šiauliai 960 3:01:46  
43
Pakarklis Simas LTUvejuna.lt, Šiauliai 960 3:08:13  
44
Steponavičius Vidmantas LTUvejuna.lt, Šiauliai 960 3:08:15  
45
Kamarevceva Giedrė LTUGreitos sraigės, Šiauliai 800 2:28:11  
46
Valskienė Kristina LTUGreitos sraigės, Šiauliai 800 2:28:16  
47
Savickas Donatas LTUSavickai 740 2:59:08  
47
Savickas Andrius LTUSavickai 740 2:59:08  

Starplaiki