Šiaulių rogaining
LTU, Šiauliai, 2015-10-25

Rezultāti

Grupa BMEG3

KomandaDalībnieks
vietanosaukumsvalsts Punkti Laiks Uzvārds, vārds Punkti Laiks
1Edgars Laķis, Rīga LAT 1630 2:58:29 Tamužs Jānis 1630 2:58:26 (  1)
Gailis Zigmārs 1630 2:58:29 (  2)
2Igtisa SK LTU 1620 2:58:39 Ražaitytė Gabija 1620 2:58:38 (  3)
Bačkys Rolandas 1620 2:58:39 (  4)
3Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU 1470 2:45:51 Baranauskas Martynas 1470 2:45:50 (  5)
Martinkus Mantas 1470 2:45:51 (  6)
4A&S LTU 1460 2:56:18 Dambrauskas Simas 1460 2:56:17 (  7)
Nakvosas Algirdas 1460 2:56:18 (  8)
5S-Sportas, Team Andrašiūnas, Vilnius LTU 1430 2:51:04 Andrašiūnas Petras 1430 2:51:03 (  9)
Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė 1430 2:51:04 (10)
6Pakirstukai LTU 1360 3:04:12 Galaburda Justas 1360 3:04:11 (11)
Galaburda Marius 1360 3:04:12 (12)
7Nesvarbu koks tas pavadinimas LTU 1310 2:57:59 Mikšytė Eglė 1310 2:57:59 (13)
Janulynas Audrius 1310 2:57:59 (13)
8Volvo ocean race, Riga LAT 1290 2:51:13 Krjukovs Artis 1290 2:51:11 (15)
Grasis Arnis 1290 2:51:13 (16)
9Versmė OK LTU 1290 2:59:34 Jurevičius Gediminas 1290 2:59:31 (17)
Domarkienė Jolita 1290 2:59:34 (18)
10Pramogautuojai, Šiauliai LTU 1290 3:00:29 Mituzas Liutauras 1290 3:00:27 (19)
Stonys Daugirdas 1290 3:00:29 (20)
11Atabradas, Panevėžys LTU 1250 2:59:25 Ramonas Justinas 1250 2:59:25 (21)
Radzevičius Vytautas 1250 2:59:25 (21)
12MK, Šiauliai LTU 1230 2:57:11 Kapilovas Audrius 1230 2:57:10 (23)
Mocius Artūras 1230 2:57:11 (24)
13Best team, Kaunas LTU 1120 2:58:08 Stašaitis Mindaugas 1120 2:58:06 (25)
Velutis Vaidas 1120 2:58:08 (26)
14Stiga OK, Daugavpils LAT 1110 2:54:11 Smoļakova Anastasija 1110 2:54:11 (27)
Isajeva Anastasija 1110 2:54:11 (27)
15Paule, daryt ką LTU 1100 2:54:18 Valatkaitė Julija 1100 2:54:17 (29)
Lukoševičius Augustas 1100 2:54:18 (30)
16S-Sportas, Vilnius LTU 1100 3:00:06 Amontaitė Agnė 1100 3:00:04 (31)
Didžiulė Inga 1100 3:00:06 (32)
17Klasiokai, Vilnius LTU 1080 2:54:45 Bielinis Giedrius 1080 2:54:44 (33)
Vaitkutė Monika 1080 2:54:45 (34)
18ABU, Vilnius LTU 1050 2:49:38 Brazauskaitė Leokadija 1050 2:49:35 (35)
Balnys Kęstutis 1050 2:49:38 (36)
19Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU 1000 2:59:09 Bogužinskienė Audra 1000 2:59:07 (37)
Misiūnienė Irina 1000 2:59:09 (38)
20Wild berries, Rīga LAT 990 2:58:47 Tamuža Liene 990 2:58:47 (39)
Brasliņa Juta 990 2:58:47 (39)
21A+D, Šiauliai LTU 960 3:01:46 Mikolaitytė Jurgita 960 3:01:46 (41)
Penkauskaitė Aušra 960 3:01:46 (41)
22vejuna.lt, Šiauliai LTU 960 3:08:15 Pakarklis Simas 960 3:08:13 (43)
Steponavičius Vidmantas 960 3:08:15 (44)
23Greitos sraigės, Šiauliai LTU 800 2:28:16 Kamarevceva Giedrė 800 2:28:11 (45)
Valskienė Kristina 800 2:28:16 (46)
24Savickai LTU 740 2:59:08 Savickas Andrius 740 2:59:08 (47)
Savickas Donatas 740 2:59:08 (47)