JWOC middle qual.
NOR, Rauland, 2015-07-06

Rezultāti

Grupa M1

Trase 4.0 km 17 KP

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Imark Simon SWESweden 24:14 6:03
2
Hellmüller Sven SUISwitzerland 24:54 6:13
3
Ronnols Jens SWESweden 25:46 6:26
4
Sølberg Andreas NORNorway 25:52 6:28
5
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 26:32 6:38
6
Raitanen Topi FINFinland 26:43 6:40
7
Kuukka Anton FINFinland 26:47 6:41
8
Christiansen Hakon NORNorway 27:04 6:46
9
Stepanov Nikita RUSRussia 27:15 6:48
10
Zbinden Noah SUISwitzerland 27:29 6:52
11
Smith Aidan GBRGreat Britain 27:31 6:52
12
Morrison Shamus NZLNew Zealand 27:37 6:54
13
Doyle Matthew AUSAustralia 27:42 6:55
14
Øbro Emil DENDenmark 27:53 6:58
15
Chepelin Alexander GBRGreat Britain 27:56 6:59
16
Horak Patrik CZECzech Republic 28:46 7:11
17
Leeuws Evert BELBelgium 28:54 7:13
18
Piotrowski Radosław POLPoland 29:04 7:16
19
Graetsch Markus GERGermany 29:05 7:16
20
Jorgensen Morten USAUnited States 29:19 7:19
21
Rauturier Quentin FRAFrance 29:29 7:22
22
Titomers Endijs LATLatvia 29:39 7:24
23
Delenne Adrien FRAFrance 29:48 7:27
24
Eijsink Henrik NEDNetherlands 30:15 7:33
25
Cory Wright Ed NZLNew Zealand 30:38 7:39
26
Rzeńca Krzysztof POLPoland 31:04 7:46
27
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 31:23 7:50
28
Piirisild Janek ESTEstonia 31:32 7:53
29
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 31:43 7:55
30
Navratil Šimon CZECzech Republic 31:52 7:58
30
Kovacs Bertalan HUNHungary 31:52 7:58
32
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 32:25 8:06
33
Jepsen Aske DENDenmark 33:23 8:20
34
Jaber Joao BRABrazil 33:46 8:26
35
Day Jarrah AUSAustralia 34:51 8:42
36
Del Campo Alvaro Prieto ESPSpain 34:57 8:44
37
Jonaš Martin SVKSlovakia 35:12 8:48
38
Otto Mark GERGermany 35:45 8:56
38
Kutlu Orhan TURTurkey 35:45 8:56
40
Kashin Daniil RUSRussia 35:47 8:56
41
Šumecki Žan Luka SLOSlovenia 35:53 8:58
42
Quinn Jonathan IRLIreland 36:12 9:03
43
Catarino Daniel PORPortugal 37:47 9:26
44
Tanaka Taiki JPNJapan 38:58 9:44
45
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTULithuania 39:13 9:48
46
Kobayashi Takatsugu JPNJapan 40:53 10:13
47
Karatepe Oguzhan TURTurkey 43:52 10:58
48
Robinson Roark RSASouth Africa 45:21 11:20
49
Bosley Addison USAUnited States 47:14 11:48
50
Bilić Stefan SRBSerbia 53:13 13:18
51
Mclean Caelan Pangman CANCanada 57:40 14:25
52
Yue Wei Yong HKGHong Kong 1:18:14 19:33
53
Kim Kwang Myong PRKNorth Korea 1:19:24 19:51