EYOC long + sprint
ROU, Cluj-Napoca, 2015-06-26

Rezultāti

Grupa M16

Trase 6.8 km 14 KP

Izvēlēties  long  sprint  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Elias Guilhem FRAFrance 47:16 6:57
2
Zbinden Chamuel SUISwitzerland 47:54 7:02
3
Erbland Pierre FRAFrance 48:25 7:07
4
Ormay Mihaly HUNHungary 48:26 7:07
5
Kuca Kacper POLPoland 48:38 7:09
6
Krivda Tomas CZECzech Republic 48:50 7:10
7
Gröll Georg AUTAustria 49:50 7:19
8
Hlavac Ondrej CZECzech Republic 50:05 7:21
9
Germanavičius Pranas LTULithuania 50:37 7:26
10
Fencl Jonas CZECzech Republic 50:43 7:27
11
Mizonov Sergei RUSRussia 51:00 7:30
12
Corsi Siro SUISwitzerland 51:14 7:32
13
Wolfram Clemens AUTAustria 51:47 7:36
14
Aho Aaro FINFinland 53:07 7:48
15
Polsini Tino SUISwitzerland 53:12 7:49
16
Linkevich Igor RUSRussia 53:31 7:52
17
Caune Ilgvars LATLatvia 53:39 7:53
18
Lukashevich Anton RUSRussia 54:23 7:59
19
Haberkorn Guilhem FRAFrance 54:24 8:00
20
Jonas Ferenc HUNHungary 54:35 8:01
21
Dekrét Jakub SVKSlovakia 55:01 8:05
22
Kovacs Barnabas HUNHungary 55:16 8:07
23
Anopko Nikita UKRUkraine 55:33 8:10
24
Vesilind Kaarel ESTEstonia 55:41 8:11
25
Bazelis Romas LTULithuania 55:57 8:13
26
Horvath Csongor HUNHungary 56:03 8:14
27
Boranek Michal CZECzech Republic 56:18 8:16
28
Spektors Fricis LATLatvia 56:23 8:17
29
Müller Nicola SUISwitzerland 56:25 8:17
30
Gawlitza Franz GERGermany 57:48 8:30
31
Neikov Valentin BULBulgaria 57:52 8:30
32
Hemmingsen Malte Kjær DENDenmark 58:19 8:34
33
Szocs Attila ROURomania 59:15 8:42
34
Knobloch Esztergar Péter ROURomania 59:25 8:44
35
Feder Medard SVKSlovakia 1:00:02 8:49
36
Barrer Jorge Caranca Valente ESPSpain 1:00:09 8:50
37
Kossek Samet TURTurkey 1:00:14 8:51
38
Roche Maxime FRAFrance 1:00:16 8:51
39
Kokorēvičs Renārs LATLatvia 1:01:01 8:58
40
Juan Raul Sanjuan ESPSpain 1:01:09 8:59
41
Kutsan Dmytro UKRUkraine 1:01:15 9:00
42
Kapischke Henning GERGermany 1:01:28 9:02
43
Helweg Lasse August DENDenmark 1:03:07 9:16
44
Madsen Rasmus Krogh DENDenmark 1:03:24 9:19
45
Sokolov Grigory RUSRussia 1:03:27 9:19
46
Krzysztynski Michal POLPoland 1:03:51 9:23
47
Pierzchała Michał POLPoland 1:04:27 9:28
48
Treier Alex ESTEstonia 1:05:17 9:36
49
Serdiuk Yurii UKRUkraine 1:05:21 9:36
50
Ravnikar Zan SLOSlovenia 1:05:31 9:38
51
Casanova Riccardo GERGermany 1:05:53 9:41
52
Manov Martin BULBulgaria 1:05:58 9:42
53
Daukšys Algirdas LTULithuania 1:06:14 9:44
54
Biro Sefan Alexandru ROURomania 1:06:16 9:44
55
Dubovsky Andrej SVKSlovakia 1:06:22 9:45
56
Blaz Matic SLOSlovenia 1:06:29 9:46
57
Bonek Jannis AUTAustria 1:06:43 9:48
58
Bruners Kristaps LATLatvia 1:07:04 9:51
59
Kaklauskas Emilis LTULithuania 1:07:18 9:53
60
Voytanik Denis UKRUkraine 1:07:37 9:56
61
Vigh Lórand Eduard ROURomania 1:07:51 9:58
62
Casal Joao PORPortugal 1:08:25 10:03
63
Weber Lasse Falck DENDenmark 1:08:57 10:08
64
Štambuk Andro Vladimir CROCroatia 1:09:00 10:08
65
Günday Talha TURTurkey 1:09:59 10:17
66
Brauer Dennis GERGermany 1:10:10 10:19
67
Burdeinii Ilia MDAMoldova 1:10:24 10:21
68
Berzak Eilam ISRIsrael 1:10:40 10:23
69
Mannocci Enrico ITAItaly 1:10:58 10:26
70
Long Ruairi IRLIreland 1:11:53 10:34
71
Cornejo Garcia Juan ESPSpain 1:12:37 10:40
72
Niemi Topias FINFinland 1:12:52 10:42
73
Ivandzhikov Boyan BULBulgaria 1:14:06 10:53
74
Gandia Joel Carrión ESPSpain 1:16:54 11:18
75
Magenes Francesco ITAItaly 1:20:03 11:46
76
Kachal Omer ISRIsrael 1:21:29 11:58
77
Kilinc Ismail TURTurkey 1:22:08 12:04
78
Georgiev Plamen BULBulgaria 1:22:46 12:10
79
Koivisto Daniel FINFinland 1:24:39 12:26
80
Kardes Erdem TURTurkey 1:26:31 12:43
81
Kahana Alon ISRIsrael 1:29:49 13:12
82
Nussbaum Eitam ISRIsrael 1:31:34 13:27
83
Cabis Vladimir MDAMoldova 1:32:37 13:37
84
Buytaert Svere BELBelgium 1:34:35 13:54
  Rõõm Andres ESTEstonia dnf  
  Cidorik Matej SVKSlovakia dnf  
  Eerola Mikko FINFinland dsq  
  Koteski Mario MKDFYR Macedonia dsq  
  Kljuzin Karel Sander ESTEstonia dsq  
  Strimbanu Maxim MDAMoldova dsq