Vieta, Etaps | Komanda, Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Laiks, Etapā | Pēc etapa |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:38:32 | |
1 | Novotna Klara | 35:34 (17) | 35:34 (17) | |
2 | Vyhnalkova Barbora | 32:35 ( 4) | 1:08:09 ( 4) | |
3 | Cechova Tereza | 30:23 ( 2) | 1:38:32 ( 1) | |
2 | Norway | NOR | 1:39:16 | |
1 | Narum Dorte | 34:59 (12) | 34:59 (12) | |
2 | Sandstad Malin | 34:19 ( 7) | 1:09:18 ( 6) | |
3 | Lundanes Ingrid | 29:58 ( 1) | 1:39:16 ( 2) | |
3 | Finland | FIN | 1:39:29 | |
1 | Stahlberg Emilia | 35:42 (18) | 35:42 (18) | |
2 | Klemettinen Veera | 31:23 ( 2) | 1:07:05 ( 3) | |
3 | Nymalm Amy | 32:24 ( 5) | 1:39:29 ( 3) | |
4 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:42:45 | |
1 | Murner Marcia | 31:07 ( 2) | 31:07 ( 2) | |
2 | Stadler Deborah | 40:37 (15) | 1:11:44 (10) | |
3 | Aebischer Valérie | 31:01 ( 3) | 1:42:45 ( 4) | |
5 | Sweden | SWE | 1:42:55 | |
1 | Hugosson Hanna | 29:23 ( 1) | 29:23 ( 1) | |
2 | Ronnback Tove | 28:57 ( 1) | 58:20 ( 1) | |
3 | Berggren Amanda | 44:35 (15) | 1:42:55 ( 5) | |
6 | Russia | RUS | 1:44:07 | |
1 | Chestova Anna | 33:10 ( 6) | 33:10 ( 6) | |
2 | Malysheva Zlata | 33:49 ( 6) | 1:06:59 ( 2) | |
3 | Godunova Anastasia | 37:08 (10) | 1:44:07 ( 6) | |
7 | Poland | POL | 1:44:18 | |
1 | Gorczyca Maria | 33:43 (10) | 33:43 (10) | |
2 | Wzietek Barbara | 38:03 (13) | 1:11:46 (11) | |
3 | Wańczyk Zuzanna | 32:32 ( 6) | 1:44:18 ( 7) | |
8 | Denmark | DEN | 1:47:07 | |
1 | Finderup Jensen Caroline | 39:40 (22) | 39:40 (22) | |
2 | Splittorff Holm Nikoline | 32:23 ( 3) | 1:12:03 (14) | |
3 | Maag Astrid Pedersen | 35:04 ( 9) | 1:47:07 ( 8) | |
9 | Estonia | EST | 1:49:34 | |
1 | Raudkepp Emily | 33:31 ( 8) | 33:31 ( 8) | |
2 | Tammemäe Marie | 36:19 ( 9) | 1:09:50 ( 8) | |
3 | Viikmaa Kristin | 39:44 (12) | 1:49:34 ( 9) | |
10 | Germany | GER | 1:50:43 | |
1 | Seeger Mareike | 36:02 (19) | 36:02 (19) | |
2 | Siegert Patricia | 42:36 (17) | 1:18:38 (17) | |
3 | Müller Dorothea | 32:05 ( 4) | 1:50:43 (10) | |
11 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:51:35 | |
1 | Motiejūnaitė Deimantė | 46:01 (24) | 46:01 (24) | |
2 | Gedgaudaitė Viktorija | 32:44 ( 5) | 1:18:45 (18) | |
3 | Juodagalvytė Agnė | 32:50 ( 7) | 1:51:35 (11) | |
12 | Hungary | HUN | 1:53:08 | |
1 | Evelin Anna Fesus | 35:20 (14) | 35:20 (14) | |
2 | Kezdy Borbala | 43:41 (19) | 1:19:01 (19) | |
3 | Viniczai Csenge | 34:07 ( 8) | 1:53:08 (12) | |
13 | Austria | AUT | 1:53:23 | |
1 | Trummer Johanna | 35:08 (13) | 35:08 (13) | |
2 | Kalcher Hannah | 35:36 ( 8) | 1:10:44 ( 9) | |
3 | Erhart Antonia | 42:39 (13) | 1:53:23 (13) | |
14 | France | FRA | 1:55:50 | |
1 | Dudoignon Chloé | 35:26 (15) | 35:26 (15) | |
2 | Vuitton Marie | 36:35 (11) | 1:12:01 (13) | |
3 | Hanauer Florence | 43:49 (14) | 1:55:50 (14) | |
15 | Romania | ROU | 1:57:03 | |
1 | Néda Agnes Rebeka | 33:04 ( 5) | 33:04 ( 5) | |
2 | Culcean Roxana | 36:25 (10) | 1:09:29 ( 7) | |
3 | Habina Daiana Maria | 47:34 (18) | 1:57:03 (15) | |
16 | Latvia | LAT | 1:59:34 | |
1 | Blūmentāle Elizabete | 33:14 ( 7) | 33:14 ( 7) | |
2 | Sirmā Signe | 38:40 (14) | 1:11:54 (12) | |
3 | Freimane Anna Eleonora | 47:40 (19) | 1:59:34 (16) | |
17 | Ireland | IRL | 2:07:17 | |
1 | O Boyle Caoimhe | 32:44 ( 4) | 32:44 ( 4) | |
2 | Perkins Meabh | 44:48 (21) | 1:17:32 (16) | |
3 | Perkins Emer | 49:45 (21) | 2:07:17 (17) | |
18 | Italy | ITA | 2:07:20 | |
1 | Giovanelli Anna | 33:38 ( 9) | 33:38 ( 9) | |
2 | Minati Alessandra | 43:38 (18) | 1:17:16 (15) | |
3 | Selem Alice | 50:04 (22) | 2:07:20 (18) | |
19 | Slovakia | SVK | 2:07:36 | |
1 | Papugova Andrea | 35:28 (16) | 35:28 (16) | |
2 | Šofrankova Antónia | 47:30 (23) | 1:22:58 (21) | |
3 | Matejickova Lucia | 44:38 (16) | 2:07:36 (19) | |
20 | Turkey | TUR | 2:08:33 | |
1 | Avci Elif Gökce | 34:54 (11) | 34:54 (11) | |
2 | Altinisik Hümeyra | 47:16 (22) | 1:22:10 (20) | |
3 | Yildirim Beyza | 46:23 (17) | 2:08:33 (20) | |
21 | Great Britain | GBR | 2:10:06 | |
1 | Dakin Pippa | 48:16 (25) | 48:16 (25) | |
2 | Walsh Fay | 44:37 (20) | 1:32:53 (24) | |
3 | Rigby Alice | 37:13 (11) | 2:10:06 (21) | |
22 | Portugal | POR | 2:15:50 | |
1 | Moreira Beatriz | 45:38 (23) | 45:38 (23) | |
2 | Sanguino Beatriz | 41:36 (16) | 1:27:14 (23) | |
3 | Lima Helena Alves | 48:36 (20) | 2:15:50 (22) | |
23 | Slovenia | SLO | 2:23:03 | |
1 | Gantar Lara | 36:42 (21) | 36:42 (21) | |
2 | Ravnikar Monika | 50:25 (24) | 1:27:07 (22) | |
3 | Beguš Urša | 55:56 (23) | 2:23:03 (23) | |
24 | Ukraine | UKR | 2:44:49 | |
1 | Androsova Tetyana | 36:30 (20) | 36:30 (20) | |
2 | Vorchylo Olena | 1:02:31 (25) | 1:39:01 (25) | |
3 | Tkachenko Anzhela | 1:05:48 (24) | 2:44:49 (24) | |
Spain | ESP | dsq | ||
1 | Berenguer Sanchis Sofia | 31:12 ( 3) | 31:12 ( 3) | |
2 | Chystyakova Yevheniya | 37:18 (12) | 1:08:30 ( 5) | |
3 | Del Campo Maria Prieto | dsq | dsq | |
Moldova | MDA | dsq | ||
1 | Bordeianu Elena | 1:03:02 (26) | 1:03:02 (26) | |
2 | Panaguta Tatiana | 1:38:06 (26) | 2:41:08 (26) | |
3 | Zagarodneaia Tatiana | dsq | dsq |