Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gorlanov Sergey | RUS | Russia | 30:15 | 4:26 |
2 |
Kiselev Vladislav | RUS | Russia | 31:50 | 4:40 |
3 |
Pavlenko Aleksandr | RUS | Russia | 32:46 | 4:49 |
4 |
Heimdal Audun | NOR | Norway | 32:59 | 4:51 |
5 |
Wiggen Øyvind | NOR | Norway | 33:54 | 4:59 |
6 |
Sjökvist Henning | SWE | Sweden | 34:18 | 5:02 |
7 |
Salen Robin | SWE | Sweden | 34:58 | 5:08 |
8 |
Koirikivi Anssi | FIN | Finland | 35:04 | 5:09 |
9 |
Gulbrandsen Vegard | NOR | Norway | 35:15 | 5:11 |
10 |
Toivonen Eevert | FIN | Finland | 35:17 | 5:11 |
11 |
Saikko Antti | FIN | Finland | 35:20 | 5:11 |
12 |
Nikitin Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 35:34 | 5:13 |
13 |
Halden Gjermund | NOR | Norway | 35:37 | 5:14 |
14 |
Bartos Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 35:45 | 5:15 |
15 |
Penchev Martin | BUL | Bulgaria | 35:49 | 5:16 |
16 |
Madslien Aksel | NOR | Norway | 36:06 | 5:18 |
17 |
Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf | SWE | Sweden | 36:13 | 5:19 |
18 |
Gulyaev Vitaly | RUS | Russia | 36:18 | 5:20 |
19 |
Jacobsson Filip | SWE | Sweden | 36:26 | 5:21 |
20 |
Corradini Francesco | ITA | Italy | 36:43 | 5:23 |
21 |
Boos Noel | SUI | Switzerland | 36:53 | 5:25 |
22 |
Schroderus Samuli | FIN | Finland | 37:05 | 5:27 |
23 |
Rõõm Rimmo | EST | Estonia | 37:08 | 5:27 |
24 |
Toivanen Elmeri | FIN | Finland | 37:10 | 5:27 |
25 |
Deininger Lukas | SUI | Switzerland | 37:16 | 5:28 |
26 |
Hallop Kevin | EST | Estonia | 37:22 | 5:29 |
27 |
Matus Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 37:23 | 5:29 |
28 |
Ivanov Tsvetan | BUL | Bulgaria | 38:03 | 5:35 |
29 |
Henriksson Kalle | SWE | Sweden | 38:09 | 5:36 |
30 |
Vaitkus Rokas | LTU | Lithuania | 38:49 | 5:42 |
31 |
Dobnik Rafael | AUT | Austria | 39:56 | 5:52 |
32 |
Kutsar Georg Caius | EST | Estonia | 40:06 | 5:53 |
33 |
Beglinger Lars | SUI | Switzerland | 41:33 | 6:06 |
34 |
Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis | LTU | Lithuania | 41:55 | 6:09 |
35 |
Žigilėjus Aidas | LTU | Lithuania | 41:58 | 6:10 |
36 |
Baklid Jorgen | NOR | Norway | 43:27 | 6:23 |
37 |
Tintar Mihai Andrei | ROU | Romania | 44:24 | 6:31 |
38 |
Kalvaitis Nojus | LTU | Lithuania | 44:34 | 6:33 |
39 |
Szasz Botond | HUN | Hungary | 48:13 | 7:05 |
40 |
Ventura Luca | ITA | Italy | 49:18 | 7:15 |
41 |
Petrovic Blaž | SLO | Slovenia | 49:46 | 7:19 |
42 |
Bogdanovs Konstantins | LAT | Latvia | 50:31 | 7:25 |
Härkönen Tommi | FIN | Finland | dnf | ||
Ogorodnikov Vadim | RUS | Russia | dsq | ||
Stary Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | dsq |