Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 15:40 | 4:28 |
2 |
Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 16:16 | 4:38 |
3 |
Nordberg Ulrik | SWE | Sweden | 16:24 | 4:41 |
3 |
Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 16:24 | 4:41 |
5 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 16:32 | 4:43 |
6 |
Madslien Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 17:08 | 4:53 |
7 |
Häkkinen Janne | FIN | Finland | 17:15 | 4:55 |
7 |
Khrennikov Eduard | RUS | Russia | 17:15 | 4:55 |
9 |
Lundholm Markus | SWE | Sweden | 17:24 | 4:58 |
10 |
Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | 17:25 | 4:58 |
11 |
Uusitalo Jyri | FIN | Finland | 17:29 | 4:59 |
12 |
Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 17:32 | 5:00 |
13 |
Grigoriev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 17:45 | 5:04 |
14 |
Jaama Mattis | EST | Estonia | 17:50 | 5:05 |
15 |
Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | 18:08 | 5:10 |
16 |
Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | 18:13 | 5:12 |
17 |
Linnainmaa Tero | FIN | Finland | 18:14 | 5:12 |
18 |
Reponen Tommi | FIN | Finland | 18:19 | 5:14 |
19 |
Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 18:29 | 5:16 |
20 |
Ignatov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 18:37 | 5:19 |
21 |
Kappenberger Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 18:46 | 5:21 |
22 |
Laciga Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 18:48 | 5:22 |
23 |
Udam Ilmar | EST | Estonia | 18:49 | 5:22 |
24 |
Kugler Simon | AUT | Austria | 18:54 | 5:24 |
25 |
Suciu Simion | ROU | Romania | 18:59 | 5:25 |
26 |
Henriksson Niklas | SWE | Sweden | 19:22 | 5:32 |
27 |
Kvåle Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 19:26 | 5:33 |
28 |
Kivlenieks Raivo | LAT | Latvia | 19:27 | 5:33 |
29 |
Truttmann Sandro | SUI | Switzerland | 19:38 | 5:36 |
30 |
Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 19:43 | 5:38 |
31 |
Raize Nauris | LAT | Latvia | 19:48 | 5:39 |
31 |
Kavaliauskas Regimantas | LTU | Lithuania | 19:48 | 5:39 |
33 |
Drobnik Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 19:59 | 5:42 |
34 |
Tolstopiatov Vadim | RUS | Russia | 20:02 | 5:43 |
35 |
Baunis Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 20:34 | 5:52 |
36 |
Horvat Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 20:44 | 5:55 |
37 |
Stryzhak Artem | UKR | Ukraine | 20:51 | 5:57 |
38 |
Argalas Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 20:53 | 5:58 |
39 |
Slanzi Giordano | ITA | Italy | 21:03 | 6:00 |
40 |
Kugler Johann | AUT | Austria | 21:10 | 6:02 |
41 |
Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 21:17 | 6:04 |
42 |
Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Lithuania | 21:35 | 6:10 |
43 |
Zhuravel Arsen | UKR | Ukraine | 21:41 | 6:11 |
44 |
Kohlschmidt Bernd | GER | Germany | 21:58 | 6:16 |
45 |
Varga Stephan | AUT | Austria | 22:31 | 6:26 |
46 |
Szep Zoltan | ROU | Romania | 22:51 | 6:31 |
47 |
Fesselhofer Roland | AUT | Austria | 23:33 | 6:43 |
48 |
Kalinkin Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 23:56 | 6:50 |
49 |
Neimanis Nauris | LAT | Latvia | 24:27 | 6:59 |
50 |
Habenicht Max | AUT | Austria | 25:26 | 7:16 |
51 |
Sebestyen Istvan | ROU | Romania | 25:57 | 7:24 |
52 |
Saal Andres | EST | Estonia | 26:08 | 7:28 |
53 |
Kogler Bernhard | AUT | Austria | 27:26 | 7:50 |
54 |
Rojc Iztok | SLO | Slovenia | 28:25 | 8:07 |
55 |
Pistor Matej | SLO | Slovenia | 29:20 | 8:22 |
56 |
Rasko Yuriy | UKR | Ukraine | 29:56 | 8:33 |
57 |
Petrovic Dusan | SLO | Slovenia | 36:01 | 10:17 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq | ||
Veselov Kirill | RUS | Russia | dsq | ||
Saarela Ville Petteri | FIN | Finland | dsq | ||
Kotro Tuomas | FIN | Finland | dsq |