EOC sprint relay
CZE, Bruntal, 2016-05-21

Rezultāti

Grupa X

Trase 1, 4 etapi 3.8 km 20 KP; 2, 3 etapi 4.3 km 24 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
Russia RUS1:03:01 1Vinogradova Natalia15:44 (  1)15:44 (  1)
2Tikhonov Gleb16:01 (  9)31:45 (  4)
3Khramov Andrey15:31 (  3)47:16 (  2)
4Vinogradova Galina15:45 (  2)1:03:01 (  1)
2
Denmark DEN1:03:15 1Klysner Cecilie Friberg16:19 (  3)16:19 (  3)
2Lassen Tue Agner Hjort16:20 (10)32:39 (  7)
3Bobach Søren15:34 (  4)48:13 (  5)
4Alm Maja Møller15:02 (  1)1:03:15 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI1:03:28 1Wyder Judith15:47 (  2)15:47 (  2)
2Kyburz Andreas15:56 (  8)31:43 (  3)
3Hubmann Martin15:42 (  6)47:25 (  3)
4Friederich Rahel16:03 (  4)1:03:28 (  3)
4
Finland FIN1:04:15 1Rantanen Merja16:19 (  3)16:19 (  3)
2Raitanen Topi15:17 (  2)31:36 (  1)
3Niemi Aleksi16:40 (10)48:16 (  6)
4Harju Venla15:59 (  3)1:04:15 (  4)
5
Czech Republic CZE1:04:45 1Kosova Denisa16:26 (  5)16:26 (  5)
2Prochazka Jan15:45 (  5)32:11 (  5)
3Kral Vojtech15:23 (  2)47:34 (  4)
4Knapova Jana17:11 (  6)1:04:45 (  5)
6
France FRA1:05:28 1Chataing Amélie17:13 (11)17:13 (11)
2Tranchand Frédéric15:34 (  3)32:47 (  9)
3Basset Lucas15:52 (  7)48:39 (  8)
4Vercellotti Léa16:49 (  5)1:05:28 (  6)
7
Great Britain GBR1:06:32 1Ward Charlotte16:59 (  9)16:59 (  9)
2Hodkinson Peter James15:47 (  6)32:46 (  8)
3Jones Kristian Mark15:38 (  5)48:24 (  7)
4Shepherd Joanna18:08 (  9)1:06:32 (  7)
8
Estonia EST1:07:27 1Rihma Annika16:27 (  6)16:27 (  6)
2Mitt Raido17:24 (16)33:51 (11)
3Kivikas Kenny16:24 (  8)50:15 (10)
4Kaasiku Evely17:12 (  7)1:07:27 (  8)
9
Austria AUT1:07:29 1Kadan Ursula16:42 (  8)16:42 (  8)
2Merl Robert15:50 (  7)32:32 (  6)
3Reiner Matthias Hans16:42 (11)49:14 (  9)
4Ramstein Laura18:15 (11)1:07:29 (  9)
10
Bulgaria BUL1:08:22 1Grigorova Burgova Antoniya17:09 (10)17:09 (10)
2Nikolov Kiril16:38 (11)33:47 (10)
3Sirakov Ivan16:28 (  9)50:15 (10)
4Gotseva Liliana18:07 (  8)1:08:22 (10)
11
Lithuania LTU1:09:55 1Gvildytė Teklė Emilija18:05 (16)18:05 (16)
2Gvildys Jonas Vytautas16:39 (12)34:44 (12)
3Bartkevičius Algirdas16:48 (12)51:32 (12)
4Rybakovaitė Kristina18:23 (12)1:09:55 (11)
12
Italy ITA1:10:06 1Patscheider Lia17:58 (14)17:58 (14)
2Seppi Andrea16:50 (15)34:48 (14)
3Zagonel Giacomo17:08 (13)51:56 (13)
4Scalet Carlotta18:10 (10)1:10:06 (12)
13
Germany GER1:11:37 1Goetsch Arntraut18:00 (15)18:00 (15)
2Riechers Sören16:46 (14)34:46 (13)
3Goericke Marvin17:22 (14)52:08 (14)
4Nieke Patricia19:29 (14)1:11:37 (13)
14
Ukraine UKR1:14:36 1Sukharevska Alona17:28 (13)17:28 (13)
2Savchenko Oleksiy18:38 (17)36:06 (15)
3Melnyk Taras18:03 (16)54:09 (15)
4Pitirimova Olena20:27 (15)1:14:36 (14)
15
Hungary HUN1:15:06 1Gyurkó Fanni20:43 (17)20:43 (17)
2Bakó Aron16:40 (13)37:23 (16)
3Tugyi Levente18:38 (17)56:01 (16)
4Szerencsi Ildikó19:05 (13)1:15:06 (15)
  Sweden SWEdsq 1Strand Lina16:30 (  7)16:30 (  7)
2Bergman Gustav15:10 (  1)31:40 (  2)
3Leandersson Jonas15:16 (  1)46:56 (  1)
4Jansson Helenadsqdsq
  Poland POLdsq 1Hornik Aleksandra17:17 (12)17:17 (12)
2Wołowczyk Krzysztofdsqdsq
3Dutkowski Mikołaj17:32 (15)dsq
  Norway NORdsq 1Andersen Mariannedsqdsq
2Kinneberg Eskil15:43 (  4)dsq
3Østerbø Øystein Kvaaldsqdsq