EOC relay
CZE, Černa Voda, 2016-05-28

Rezultāti

Grupa M

Trase 1, 2 etapi 6.0 km 21 KP; 3 etapi 6.3 km 22 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
Switzerland 2 SUI1:46:07 1Howald Florian35:54 (13)35:54 (13)
2Rollier Baptiste34:28 (  2)1:10:22 (  5)
3Hubmann Martin35:45 (  1)1:46:07 (  1)
2
Norway 1 NOR1:46:15 1Kaas Carl Godager35:23 (  6)35:23 (  6)
2Kinneberg Eskil34:40 (  3)1:10:03 (  4)
3Dæhli Magne36:12 (  2)1:46:15 (  2)
3
Czech Republic 1 CZE1:46:20 1Petržela Jan34:20 (  1)34:20 (  1)
2Šedivy Jan34:54 (  4)1:09:14 (  2)
3Kral Vojtech37:06 (  8)1:46:20 (  3)
4
Sweden 2 SWE1:47:09 1Leandersson Jonas35:37 (  8)35:37 (  8)
2Runesson Johan33:36 (  1)1:09:13 (  1)
3Regborn Martin37:56 (  9)1:47:09 (  4)
5
Switzerland 1 SUI1:47:52 1Kyburz Andreas34:20 (  1)34:20 (  1)
2Hubmann Daniel37:09 (13)1:11:29 (  7)
3Kyburz Matthias36:23 (  3)1:47:52 (  5)
6
Russia 1 RUS1:48:01 1Khramov Andrey35:08 (  5)35:08 (  5)
2Tsvetkov Dmitry36:26 (  9)1:11:34 (  8)
3Novikov Valentin36:27 (  4)1:48:01 (  6)
7
Czech Republic 2 CZE1:49:00 1Nykodym Miloš36:08 (19)36:08 (19)
2Kubat Pavel36:22 (  8)1:12:30 (  9)
3Prochazka Jan36:30 (  5)1:49:00 (  7)
8
Austria 1 AUT1:51:02 1Gremmel Helmut38:21 (25)38:21 (25)
2Kerschbaumer Gernot35:36 (  7)1:13:57 (13)
3Merl Robert37:05 (  7)1:51:02 (  8)
9
Finland 2 FIN1:51:07 1Taivainen Olli Markus35:56 (14)35:56 (14)
2Ojanaho Olli38:31 (18)1:14:27 (15)
3Sirén Mikko36:40 (  6)1:51:07 (  9)
10
Latvia 1 LAT1:51:15 1Pauliņš Artūrs35:59 (16)35:59 (16)
2Sirmais Mārtiņš36:41 (11)1:12:40 (11)
3Bertuks Edgars38:35 (11)1:51:15 (10)
11
Great Britain 1 GBR1:52:14 1Jones Kristian Mark35:56 (14)35:56 (14)
2Street Ralph36:34 (10)1:12:30 (  9)
3Gristwood Graham39:44 (13)1:52:14 (11)
12
Great Britain 2 GBR1:52:17 1Haines Hector Alexander35:43 (10)35:43 (10)
2Hodkinson Peter James35:12 (  6)1:10:55 (  6)
3Cherry Alan George41:22 (19)1:52:17 (12)
13
Estonia 1 EST1:53:35 1Sild Timo34:31 (  4)34:31 (  4)
2Sild Lauri39:07 (22)1:13:38 (12)
3Kivikas Kenny39:57 (14)1:53:35 (13)
14
Finland 1 FIN1:54:58 1Boström Mårten B35:41 (  9)35:41 (  9)
2Asikainen Aaro38:29 (17)1:14:10 (14)
3Portin Fredric40:48 (16)1:54:58 (14)
15
Norway 2 NOR1:56:26 1Indgaard Jo Forseth39:41 (29)39:41 (29)
2Nørbech Torgeir37:03 (12)1:16:44 (19)
3Westergård Håkon Jarvis39:42 (12)1:56:26 (15)
16
France 2 FRA1:56:28 1Capbern Loic36:23 (20)36:23 (20)
2Tranchant Olivier Blanc38:26 (15)1:14:49 (17)
3Marty Loic41:39 (20)1:56:28 (16)
17
Russia 2 RUS1:56:31 1Nakonechnyi Dmitry38:19 (24)38:19 (24)
2Poliakov Dmitry37:55 (14)1:16:14 (18)
3Dobrynin Sergey40:17 (15)1:56:31 (17)
18
Poland POL1:56:35 1Kowalski Wojciech34:22 (  3)34:22 (  3)
2Pawlak Bartosz34:57 (  5)1:09:19 (  3)
3Wensław Mateusz47:16 (29)1:56:35 (18)
19
Bulgaria BUL1:59:05 1Nikolov Kiril36:01 (18)36:01 (18)
2Sirakov Ivan38:26 (15)1:14:27 (15)
3Iordanov Teodor44:38 (25)1:59:05 (19)
20
Ukraine 1 UKR1:59:35 1Shcherbakov Denys42:41 (34)42:41 (34)
2Kratov Oleksandr38:52 (20)1:21:33 (26)
3Glibov Ruslan38:02 (10)1:59:35 (20)
21
Spain ESP2:01:37 1Martinez Pérez Antonio37:00 (22)37:00 (22)
2Blanes Reig Andreu43:20 (28)1:20:20 (24)
3Casal Fernandez Roger41:17 (18)2:01:37 (21)
22
Estonia 2 EST2:02:16 1Laugesaar Tõnis41:36 (32)41:36 (32)
2Heinmann Kristo39:44 (24)1:21:20 (25)
3Vaher Sander40:56 (17)2:02:16 (22)
23
Austria 2 AUT2:02:29 1Gröll Matthias38:26 (27)38:26 (27)
2Reiner Matthias Hans41:17 (25)1:19:43 (23)
3Siegert Wolfgang42:46 (23)2:02:29 (23)
24
Hungary 1 HUN2:03:34 1Baumholczer Maté38:21 (25)38:21 (25)
2Bakó Aron39:40 (23)1:18:01 (21)
3Liszka Krisztian45:33 (28)2:03:34 (24)
25
Italy ITA2:03:41 1Schgaguler Klaus35:59 (16)35:59 (16)
2Dallavalle Roberto45:35 (33)1:21:34 (27)
3Zagonel Giacomo42:07 (21)2:03:41 (25)
26
Germany GER2:03:45 1Friedrichs Bjarne36:25 (21)36:25 (21)
2Müller Philipp41:56 (26)1:18:21 (22)
3Döllgast Moritz45:24 (27)2:03:45 (26)
27
Denmark DEN2:08:38 1Boesen Andreas Hougaard38:37 (28)38:37 (28)
2Lassen Tue Agner Hjort38:44 (19)1:17:21 (20)
3Dewett Magnus51:17 (35)2:08:38 (27)
28
France 1 FRA2:09:25 1Coupat Vincent45:08 (38)45:08 (38)
2Basset Lucas38:56 (21)1:24:04 (30)
3Tranchand Frédéric45:21 (26)2:09:25 (28)
29
Ukraine 2 UKR2:10:52 1Ushkvarok Pavlo35:49 (12)35:49 (12)
2Hychko Vitalii45:49 (34)1:21:38 (28)
3Savchenko Oleksiy49:14 (32)2:10:52 (29)
30
Lithuania LTU2:10:57 1Beliūnas Vytautas41:40 (33)41:40 (33)
2Stulgys Donatas46:37 (35)1:28:17 (33)
3Tirlikas Martynas42:40 (22)2:10:57 (30)
31
Slovakia 2 SVK2:15:14 1Mušinsky Tomaš44:52 (36)44:52 (36)
2Krajčik Michal42:58 (27)1:27:50 (32)
3Bukovac Pavol47:24 (30)2:15:14 (31)
32
Hungary 2 HUN2:15:47 1Tugyi Levente42:59 (35)42:59 (35)
2Fehérvari Daniel45:22 (32)1:28:21 (34)
3Bugar Gergely47:26 (31)2:15:47 (32)
33
Ireland 1 IRL2:17:26 1McCullough Eoin40:30 (31)40:30 (31)
2Short Conor43:56 (30)1:24:26 (31)
3Short Ruairi53:00 (37)2:17:26 (33)
34
New Zealand NZL2:18:02 1Robertson Tim37:54 (23)37:54 (23)
2Scott Toby45:06 (31)1:23:00 (29)
3Morrison Ross55:02 (38)2:18:02 (34)
35
Belgium BEL2:18:30 1Franssen Desmond45:04 (37)45:04 (37)
2Anciaux Benjamin43:24 (29)1:28:28 (35)
3Van der Ouderaa Francois50:02 (33)2:18:30 (35)
36
Romania ROU2:21:17 1Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius49:34 (40)49:34 (40)
2Barkasz Daniel48:12 (38)1:37:46 (37)
3Zinca Ionut Alin43:31 (24)2:21:17 (36)
37
Slovakia 1 SVK2:25:40 1Pijak Ondrej45:11 (39)45:11 (39)
2Davidik Marian48:01 (36)1:33:12 (36)
3Mižur Peter52:28 (36)2:25:40 (37)
38
Israel ISR2:28:57 1Yasur Nitsan49:40 (41)49:40 (41)
2Sabo Bar Guy48:09 (37)1:37:49 (38)
3Manor Itay51:08 (34)2:28:57 (38)
  Ireland 2 IRLdsq 1Moran Colm55:18 (42)55:18 (42)
2Corbett Cillin1:03:00 (39)1:58:18 (39)
3Kelly Reginadsqdsq
  Latvia 2 LATdsq 1Jubelis Andris35:27 (  7)35:27 (  7)
2Zērnis Rūdolfsdsqdsq
3Dišlers Dāvisdnfdsq
  Sweden 1 SWEdsq 1Bakkman Fredrik35:44 (11)35:44 (11)
2Sjöberg Oskardsqdsq
3Bergman Gustavdnfdsq
  Portugal PORdsq 1Horta Manuel40:20 (30)40:20 (30)
2Nogueira Pedrodsqdsq