EOC relay
CZE, Černa Voda, 2016-05-28

Rezultāti

Grupa W

Trase 1, 2 etapi 4.9 km 19 KP; 3 etapi 5.2 km 20 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
Finland 1 FIN1:42:57 1Anttonen Sari34:06 (  5)34:06 (  5)
2Teini Marika34:44 (  8)1:08:50 (  5)
3Rantanen Merja34:07 (  1)1:42:57 (  1)
2
Sweden 1 SWE1:43:01 1Strand Lina33:45 (  4)33:45 (  4)
2Johansson Emma34:01 (  4)1:07:46 (  2)
3Alexandersson Tove35:15 (  4)1:43:01 (  2)
3
Russia 1 RUS1:43:12 1Rudnaya Anastasia33:15 (  2)33:15 (  2)
2Vinogradova Natalia33:24 (  1)1:06:39 (  1)
3Mironova Svetlana36:33 (  6)1:43:12 (  3)
4
Switzerland 1 SUI1:43:18 1Gross Julia33:14 (  1)33:14 (  1)
2Hauswirth Sabine35:40 (10)1:08:54 (  6)
3Wyder Judith34:24 (  2)1:43:18 (  4)
5
Russia 2 RUS1:43:26 1Novikova Yulia33:26 (  3)33:26 (  3)
2Vinogradova Galina34:30 (  7)1:07:56 (  3)
3Efimova Natalia35:30 (  5)1:43:26 (  5)
6
Finland 2 FIN1:43:55 1Haajanen Sofia34:39 (  9)34:39 (  9)
2Kinni Saila34:20 (  5)1:08:59 (  7)
3Harju Venla34:56 (  3)1:43:55 (  6)
7
Sweden 2 SWE1:47:14 1Forsgren Lilian35:09 (11)35:09 (11)
2Bachman Anna33:53 (  2)1:09:02 (  8)
3Olsson Alva38:12 (  7)1:47:14 (  7)
8
Czech Republic 1 CZE1:47:44 1Kosova Denisa34:10 (  6)34:10 (  6)
2Šafka Brožkova Dana34:28 (  6)1:08:38 (  4)
3Knapova Jana39:06 (10)1:47:44 (  8)
9
Denmark DEN1:49:31 1Klinting Signe35:19 (14)35:19 (14)
2Bobach Ida33:59 (  3)1:09:18 (  9)
3Alm Maja Møller40:13 (13)1:49:31 (  9)
10
Norway 2 NOR1:50:27 1Myhre Ingjerd34:35 (  8)34:35 (  8)
2Andersen Marianne37:26 (15)1:12:01 (13)
3Johansson Emma Matilda38:26 (  9)1:50:27 (10)
11
Czech Republic 2 CZE1:51:24 1Omova Michaela35:17 (13)35:17 (13)
2Indrakova Adéla35:46 (11)1:11:03 (10)
3Jakobova Adéla40:21 (14)1:51:24 (11)
12
Switzerland 2 SUI1:52:54 1Roos Elena34:34 (  7)34:34 (  7)
2Jenzer Sarina38:46 (19)1:13:20 (14)
3Friederich Rahel39:34 (11)1:52:54 (12)
13
Norway 1 NOR1:53:10 1Jahren Silje Ekroll39:11 (24)39:11 (24)
2Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss35:39 (  9)1:14:50 (16)
3Bagstevold Heidi Østlid38:20 (  8)1:53:10 (13)
14
Estonia 1 EST1:54:43 1Rihma Annika35:16 (12)35:16 (12)
2Kaasiku Evely36:01 (12)1:11:17 (12)
3Haug Marianne43:26 (15)1:54:43 (14)
15
France FRA1:54:49 1Basset Isia37:59 (23)37:59 (23)
2Vercellotti Léa37:15 (14)1:15:14 (19)
3Chataing Amélie39:35 (12)1:54:49 (15)
16
Bulgaria BUL1:59:15 1Grigorova Burgova Antoniya37:04 (19)37:04 (19)
2Ivanova Kristina37:42 (16)1:14:46 (15)
3Gotseva Liliana44:29 (17)1:59:15 (16)
17
Germany GER2:00:55 1Goetsch Arntraut35:06 (10)35:06 (10)
2Müller Dorothea36:07 (13)1:11:13 (11)
3Nieke Patricia49:42 (21)2:00:55 (17)
18
Ukraine 1 UKR2:02:01 1Sukharevska Alona37:13 (21)37:13 (21)
2Volynska Nadiya37:55 (17)1:15:08 (17)
3Sluta Olga46:53 (19)2:02:01 (18)
19
Poland POL2:02:04 1Hornik Aleksandra35:22 (16)35:22 (16)
2Wiśniewska Hanna42:28 (22)1:17:50 (22)
3Gwóźdź Ewa44:14 (16)2:02:04 (19)
20
Latvia LAT2:06:03 1Vīķe Laura37:43 (22)37:43 (22)
2Dambe Inga38:21 (18)1:16:04 (20)
3Grosberga Sandra49:59 (22)2:06:03 (20)
21
Great Britain 2 GBR2:08:12 1Shepherd Joanna40:12 (25)40:12 (25)
2Strain Kirsten43:06 (24)1:23:18 (24)
3Leake Alice44:54 (18)2:08:12 (21)
22
Estonia 2 EST2:14:17 1Joonas Laura43:50 (29)43:50 (29)
2Uiboupin Kerstin42:39 (23)1:26:29 (26)
3Ruul Sigrid47:48 (20)2:14:17 (22)
23
Italy ITA2:14:21 1Scalet Carlotta35:21 (15)35:21 (15)
2Scalet Nicole44:55 (26)1:20:16 (23)
3Patscheider Lia54:05 (23)2:14:21 (23)
24
Hungary HUN2:14:52 1Weiler Virag37:09 (20)37:09 (20)
2Szuromi Luca39:47 (21)1:16:56 (21)
3Péntek Gréti57:56 (25)2:14:52 (24)
25
Ukraine 2 UKR2:32:00 1Pitirimova Olena43:08 (28)43:08 (28)
2Myronenko Olena52:19 (27)1:35:27 (27)
3Dzema Kateryna56:33 (24)2:32:00 (25)
  Austria AUTdsq 1Ramstein Laura35:57 (18)35:57 (18)
2Arbter Anja39:15 (20)1:15:12 (18)
  Lithuania LTUdsq 1Rybakovaitė Kristina40:44 (26)40:44 (26)
2Kazlauskaitė Inga43:45 (25)1:24:29 (25)
3Paužaitė Sandradsqdsq
  Great Britain 1 GBRdsq 1Tullie Jessica35:23 (17)35:23 (17)
2Taylor Catherine Patricdsqdsq
3Orr Hollie Elizabethdsqdsq
  New Zealand NZLdsq 1Morrison Kate41:29 (27)41:29 (27)