EYOC long + sprint
POL, Jarosław, 2016-07-01

Rezultāti

Grupa M18

Trase 7.1 km 17 KP

Izvēlēties  long  sprint  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Vandas Daniel CZECzech Republic 52:12 7:21
2
Hirš Otakar CZECzech Republic 59:19 8:21
3
Gründler Andrin SUISwitzerland 59:41 8:24
4
Gulbrandsen Vegard NORNorway 59:49 8:25
5
Zbinden Chamuel SUISwitzerland 1:00:30 8:31
6
Erbland Pierre FRAFrance 1:01:13 8:37
7
Masliah Raphael FRAFrance 1:01:26 8:39
8
Baklid Jorgen NORNorway 1:02:01 8:44
9
Kuca Kacper POLPoland 1:02:15 8:46
10
Heikkilä Tuomas FINFinland 1:02:16 8:46
11
Pryjma Fryderyk POLPoland 1:02:31 8:48
12
Larsson Simon SWESweden 1:02:49 8:50
13
Slodowski Veit GERGermany 1:02:52 8:51
14
Dekrét Jakub SVKSlovakia 1:03:00 8:52
15
Szuromi Matyas HUNHungary 1:03:33 8:57
16
Julkunen Aaro FINFinland 1:03:39 8:57
17
Imark Victor SWESweden 1:03:48 8:59
18
Ozkaya Mucahit TURTurkey 1:04:27 9:04
19
Fellbaum Matthew GBRGreat Britain 1:06:06 9:18
20
Szocs Attila ROURomania 1:06:12 9:19
21
Bonek Jannis AUTAustria 1:07:15 9:28
22
Pähn Lauri ESTEstonia 1:07:32 9:30
23
Bendak Jan CZECzech Republic 1:07:51 9:33
24
Kastner Nicolas AUTAustria 1:07:54 9:33
25
Petrov Semen RUSRussia 1:08:34 9:39
26
Chupek Jakub SVKSlovakia 1:08:48 9:41
27
Kalman Erik HUNHungary 1:09:16 9:45
28
Ustinovs Edgars LATLatvia 1:09:30 9:47
29
Gröll Georg AUTAustria 1:09:50 9:50
30
Yordanov Stefan BULBulgaria 1:09:52 9:50
31
Bernardino Joao PORPortugal 1:10:06 9:52
32
Penchev Martin BULBulgaria 1:10:38 9:56
33
Voitanik Denys UKRUkraine 1:10:39 9:57
34
Ullmann Silvan SUISwitzerland 1:11:32 10:04
35
Lipnickas Rokas LTULithuania 1:11:52 10:07
36
Germanavičius Pranas LTULithuania 1:12:05 10:09
37
Biederman Marcin POLPoland 1:12:23 10:11
38
Esteves Ferreira Ricardo PORPortugal 1:12:54 10:16
39
Reneslācis Valters LATLatvia 1:12:58 10:16
40
Dubovsky Andrej SVKSlovakia 1:13:25 10:20
41
Gawlitza Franz GERGermany 1:13:46 10:23
42
Bazelis Romas LTULithuania 1:14:32 10:29
43
Eidsmo Havard Sandstad NORNorway 1:14:38 10:30
44
Zhahovski Yauhen BLRBelarus 1:15:34 10:38
45
Lehner Quirin GERGermany 1:15:44 10:40
46
Aleksiayonak Timofei BLRBelarus 1:15:49 10:40
47
Rachuk Taras UKRUkraine 1:15:53 10:41
48
Kossek Samet TURTurkey 1:16:06 10:43
49
Müller Nicola SUISwitzerland 1:16:20 10:45
50
Linkevich Igor RUSRussia 1:16:29 10:46
51
Bogataj Mark SLOSlovenia 1:17:03 10:51
52
Palmen Alvar FINFinland 1:17:56 10:58
53
Zacher Marton HUNHungary 1:18:00 10:59
54
Kutsan Dmytro UKRUkraine 1:18:58 11:07
55
Krivda Tomas CZECzech Republic 1:19:12 11:09
56
Ruohola Akseli FINFinland 1:19:15 11:09
56
Ormay Mihaly HUNHungary 1:19:15 11:09
58
Günday Talha TURTurkey 1:19:30 11:11
59
Balint Barna ROURomania 1:19:34 11:12
60
Upītis Uldis LATLatvia 1:20:56 11:23
61
Jandl Dominik AUTAustria 1:21:23 11:27
62
Slikšjānis Matīss LATLatvia 1:21:39 11:30
63
Wolz Aymeric FRAFrance 1:21:44 11:30
64
Divin Péter ROURomania 1:21:49 11:31
65
Slama Dušan SVKSlovakia 1:23:58 11:49
66
Vergnaud Alexandre FRAFrance 1:24:09 11:51
67
Biro Sefan Alexandru ROURomania 1:24:37 11:55
68
FriedlÄnder Emil GERGermany 1:24:55 11:57
69
Kütt Oliver ESTEstonia 1:25:24 12:01
70
Magalhaes Joao PORPortugal 1:26:04 12:07
71
Carcas Alex GBRGreat Britain 1:28:13 12:25
72
Magenes Francesco ITAItaly 1:28:14 12:25
73
Tenreiro Ricardo PORPortugal 1:29:53 12:39
74
Kirin Dominik CROCroatia 1:30:00 12:40
75
Piirmets Tomi Andre ESTEstonia 1:30:29 12:44
76
Rutka Jan POLPoland 1:30:35 12:45
77
Ivanov Tsewtan BULBulgaria 1:30:43 12:46
78
Kashin Daniil RUSRussia 1:31:03 12:49
79
Herrero Gomez Abel ESPSpain 1:33:45 13:12
80
Berzak Eilam ISRIsrael 1:33:52 13:13
81
Whelan Conall IRLIreland 1:35:03 13:23
82
Lanes Rotem ISRIsrael 1:35:17 13:25
83
Vaitkus Rokas LTULithuania 1:37:17 13:42
84
Mellebeek Klaas BELBelgium 1:37:43 13:45
85
Keuppens Wout BELBelgium 1:39:32 14:01
86
Mannocci Enrico ITAItaly 1:41:01 14:13
87
Kachal Omer ISRIsrael 1:42:13 14:23
88
Patscheider Lukas ITAItaly 1:43:04 14:30
89
Karatasli Muhammed Vehbi TURTurkey 1:43:43 14:36
90
Georgiev Plamen BULBulgaria 1:50:12 15:31
91
Long Ruairi IRLIreland 1:50:16 15:31
92
Rõõm Andres ESTEstonia 1:51:47 15:44
93
Krekels Simon BELBelgium 1:57:27 16:32
  Cornejo Garcia Juan ESPSpain dsq  
  Fernandez Cascales Pablo ESPSpain dsq  
  Sanchez Munoz Ignacio ESPSpain dsq  
  Rigby Aidan GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Barakai Stav ISRIsrael dsq  
  Fosser Kasper NORNorway dsq  
  Safonov Aleksandr RUSRussia dsq  
  Lundberg Oliwer SWESweden dsq  
  Viarynski Uladzislau BLRBelarus dsq  
  O Sullivan Hourihan Zac IRLIreland dsq  
  Johannesson Henrik SWESweden dsq