EYOC long + sprint
POL, Jarosław, 2016-07-01

Rezultāti

Grupa W18

Trase 5.4 km 13 KP

Izvēlēties  long  sprint  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Morawska Zuzanna POLPoland 50:26 9:20
2
Gassner Jasmina AUTAustria 50:53 9:25
3
Farnes Hennum Tilla NORNorway 51:27 9:31
4
Strand Synne NORNorway 52:34 9:44
5
Vékony Vanda HUNHungary 52:43 9:45
6
Šmelikova Tereza SVKSlovakia 53:01 9:49
7
Termansen Lise Brink DENDenmark 53:11 9:50
8
Nymalm Amy FINFinland 54:26 10:04
9
Bergander Gabriella SWESweden 54:34 10:06
10
Sarkozy Zsofia HUNHungary 54:38 10:07
11
MÜrner Marcia SUISwitzerland 54:42 10:07
12
Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTULithuania 54:44 10:08
13
Janošikova Tereza CZECzech Republic 54:55 10:10
14
Haines Lucy GBRGreat Britain 55:42 10:18
15
Nyfeler Siri SUISwitzerland 55:55 10:21
16
Vyhnalkova Barbora CZECzech Republic 55:56 10:21
17
Cych Agnieszka POLPoland 58:06 10:45
18
Koltunova Ekaterina RUSRussia 58:30 10:50
19
Sušinskaitė Miglė LTULithuania 59:01 10:55
20
Vuitton Marie FRAFrance 59:54 11:05
21
Néda Agnes Rebeka ROURomania 1:00:14 11:09
22
Chestova Anna RUSRussia 1:01:34 11:24
23
Pataki Réka Dalida HUNHungary 1:01:50 11:27
24
Himma Kristiina ESTEstonia 1:02:47 11:37
25
Hanhijarvi Leenukka FINFinland 1:03:14 11:42
26
Haanpää Anni FINFinland 1:03:23 11:44
27
Sandstad Malin NORNorway 1:03:24 11:44
28
Eide Ragnhild NORNorway 1:03:53 11:49
29
Besomi Sofia SUISwitzerland 1:04:37 11:57
30
Carlsson Myrra SWESweden 1:04:38 11:58
31
Seidel Julia POLPoland 1:04:40 11:58
32
Mitkova Borislava BULBulgaria 1:04:43 11:59
33
Tiefenböck Tina AUTAustria 1:05:41 12:09
34
Dakin Pippa GBRGreat Britain 1:05:47 12:10
35
Von Krusenstierna Vilma SWESweden 1:06:21 12:17
36
Sieglova Eliska CZECzech Republic 1:06:33 12:19
37
Nordin Stina SWESweden 1:06:46 12:21
38
Alberinga Vilma LATLatvia 1:06:48 12:22
39
Kotliar Polina UKRUkraine 1:06:56 12:23
40
Pezzati Elena SUISwitzerland 1:07:14 12:27
40
Tuomisto Anu FINFinland 1:07:14 12:27
42
Goenko Mariya UKRUkraine 1:07:22 12:28
43
Stanojevic Olga SRBSerbia 1:07:50 12:33
44
Miklusova Tereza SVKSlovakia 1:07:54 12:34
45
Yakuba Tetiana UKRUkraine 1:07:55 12:34
46
Malinova Apolena CZECzech Republic 1:08:18 12:38
47
Dudoignon Chloé FRAFrance 1:08:27 12:40
48
Matejickova Lucia SVKSlovakia 1:08:50 12:44
49
Spangenberg Ann Charlotte GERGermany 1:08:53 12:45
50
Le Gland Louise FRAFrance 1:09:36 12:53
50
Gerber Csenge HUNHungary 1:09:36 12:53
52
Romao Patricia PORPortugal 1:10:48 13:06
53
Motiejūnaitė Deimantė LTULithuania 1:10:57 13:08
54
Avci Elif Gökce TURTurkey 1:11:24 13:13
55
Ozola Elīza LATLatvia 1:11:38 13:15
56
Redzkova Viktoryia BLRBelarus 1:11:50 13:18
57
Raudkepp Emily ESTEstonia 1:11:59 13:19
58
Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė LTULithuania 1:12:00 13:20
59
Sanguino Beatriz PORPortugal 1:12:54 13:30
60
Seeger Mareike GERGermany 1:14:00 13:42
61
Lehner Marei GERGermany 1:16:42 14:12
62
Staģe Emīlija Anna LATLatvia 1:17:16 14:18
63
Del Campo Maria Prieto ESPSpain 1:17:50 14:24
64
Wilson Emma GBRGreat Britain 1:19:26 14:42
65
Grigoreva Anastasiya RUSRussia 1:20:10 14:50
66
Haurylava Valeryia BLRBelarus 1:21:28 15:05
67
Trummer Rosa AUTAustria 1:21:46 15:08
68
Kõivo Kristel ESTEstonia 1:22:52 15:20
69
Jazersek Polona SLOSlovenia 1:23:14 15:24
70
Minati Alessandra ITAItaly 1:24:51 15:42
71
Rooba Kaisa ESTEstonia 1:25:37 15:51
72
Knauder Viktoria AUTAustria 1:29:10 16:30
73
Habina Daiana Maria ROURomania 1:29:18 16:32
74
King Laura GBRGreat Britain 1:29:27 16:33
75
Ates Serdem Merve TURTurkey 1:29:28 16:34
76
Ocvirk Pia CROCroatia 1:29:53 16:38
77
Królik Kinga POLPoland 1:30:45 16:48
78
Indola Linda GERGermany 1:31:25 16:55
79
Tymoshchuk Mariya UKRUkraine 1:31:38 16:58
80
Soriano Ramal Maria ESPSpain 1:32:18 17:05
81
Ocak Zeynep TURTurkey 1:32:38 17:09
82
Rulle Arta Renāte LATLatvia 1:35:26 17:40
83
Gonzalez Inmaculada Crespo ESPSpain 1:39:54 18:30
84
Panchenko Daria RUSRussia 1:40:40 18:38
85
Perkins Emer IRLIreland 1:48:56 20:10
86
Defraigne Sandrine BELBelgium 1:54:44 21:14
87
Tamas Denisa ROURomania 1:56:39 21:36
  McCavana Eadaoin IRLIreland dsq  
  Marques Joana PORPortugal dsq  
  Cidorikova Miriam SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Baus Samaranch Laura ESPSpain dsq  
  Celenk Edanur TURTurkey dsq