EYOC relay
POL, Jarosław, 2016-07-02

Rezultāti

Grupa M16

Trase 5.1 km 15 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
France FRA1:57:09 1Haberkorn Guilhem38:23 (  3)38:23 (  3)
2Gennaro Mathis42:16 (  3)1:20:39 (  4)
3Elias Guilhem36:30 (  2)1:57:09 (  1)
2
Switzerland SUI1:57:40 1GrÜndler Mattia35:46 (  1)35:46 (  1)
2Hutzli Silas44:20 (  9)1:20:06 (  3)
3Aebersold Fabian37:34 (  4)1:57:40 (  2)
3
Russia RUS1:59:47 1Kudriavtcev Nikolai39:13 (  4)39:13 (  4)
2Seleznev Konstantin40:50 (  2)1:20:03 (  2)
3Lukashevich Anton39:44 (  5)1:59:47 (  3)
4
Finland FIN1:59:52 1Tala Miika40:15 (  7)40:15 (  7)
2Eerola Mikko35:26 (  1)1:15:41 (  1)
3Arola Topias44:11 (12)1:59:52 (  4)
5
Hungary HUN2:01:55 1Horvath Csongor43:02 (15)43:02 (15)
2Szabo Marcell42:21 (  4)1:25:23 (  7)
3Jonas Ferenc36:32 (  3)2:01:55 (  5)
6
Ukraine UKR2:04:47 1Zviahin Mykyta39:43 (  6)39:43 (  6)
2Piddubnyi Mykhailo44:20 (  9)1:24:03 (  5)
3Samoilenko Konstiantyn40:44 (  7)2:04:47 (  6)
7
Bulgaria BUL2:06:49 1Kotkov Toma41:48 (10)41:48 (10)
2Neikov Valentin44:12 (  7)1:26:00 (10)
3Ivandzhikov Boyan40:49 (  8)2:06:49 (  7)
8
Austria AUT2:09:07 1Wolfram Jakob39:15 (  5)39:15 (  5)
2Jandl Florian46:09 (14)1:25:24 (  8)
3Holper Leo43:43 (11)2:09:07 (  8)
9
Czech Republic CZE2:09:14 1Volak Ondrej43:38 (17)43:38 (17)
2Boranek Michal43:43 (  6)1:27:21 (12)
3Rusin Jan41:53 (  9)2:09:14 (  9)
10
Latvia LAT2:10:55 1Krūmiņš Rihards45:12 (18)45:12 (18)
2Gailis Rihards49:27 (17)1:34:39 (15)
3Spektors Fricis36:16 (  1)2:10:55 (10)
11
Denmark DEN2:11:05 1Poulsen Malthe43:20 (16)43:20 (16)
2Ødum Soren Thrane45:02 (12)1:28:22 (14)
3Nielsen Mikkel Holm42:43 (10)2:11:05 (11)
12
Germany GER2:12:52 1Holzhauer Hendrik42:08 (11)42:08 (11)
2Lorenz Timon44:59 (11)1:27:07 (11)
3Von Uckro Friedrich45:45 (15)2:12:52 (12)
13
Spain ESP2:15:39 1Sanjun Juan Raul42:21 (13)42:21 (13)
2Franco Pire Manuel45:35 (13)1:27:56 (13)
3Estangegaard PÉrez Pedro47:43 (16)2:15:39 (13)
14
Israel ISR2:22:32 1Zur Amir47:38 (20)47:38 (20)
2Yogev Rotem49:10 (15)1:36:48 (16)
3Zorea Alon45:44 (14)2:22:32 (14)
15
Turkey TUR2:23:57 1Solen Fatih47:33 (19)47:33 (19)
2Karayel Yildizhan50:55 (19)1:38:28 (17)
3Cakan Kadir Can45:29 (13)2:23:57 (15)
16
Great Britain GBR2:26:46 1Thomas Alastair41:40 (  9)41:40 (  9)
2Chapman Jake42:30 (  5)1:24:10 (  6)
3Molloy Grace1:02:36 (23)2:26:46 (16)
17
Belarus BLR2:27:35 1Aleksiayonak Nikita49:31 (22)49:31 (22)
2Seuruk Hleb49:58 (18)1:39:29 (19)
3Makaranka Kiryl48:06 (17)2:27:35 (17)
18
Romania ROU2:28:05 1Vigh Lórand Eduard49:10 (21)49:10 (21)
2Kentelki Marton58:42 (22)1:47:52 (24)
3Knobloch Esztergar Péter40:13 (  6)2:28:05 (18)
19
Lithuania LTU2:32:54 1Kaušakys Dovydas42:20 (12)42:20 (12)
2Repšys Adomas57:32 (21)1:39:52 (20)
3Mitrikas Darius53:02 (20)2:32:54 (19)
20
Estonia EST2:33:05 1Treier Alex51:47 (23)51:47 (23)
2Allmann Hando51:17 (20)1:43:04 (21)
3Vesilind Kaarel50:01 (19)2:33:05 (20)
21
Portugal POR2:35:20 1Lima Tomas Alves38:00 (  2)38:00 (  2)
2Oliveira Manuel1:00:29 (23)1:38:29 (18)
3Henriques André56:51 (21)2:35:20 (21)
22
Slovakia SVK2:35:46 1Feder Medard42:42 (14)42:42 (14)
2Goldschmidt Tobias1:04:35 (24)1:47:17 (22)
3Cidorik Matej48:29 (18)2:35:46 (22)
23
Belgium BEL2:47:26 1Eyen Guillaume58:20 (24)58:20 (24)
2Arno Simon49:23 (16)1:47:43 (23)
3Amerijckx Cédric59:43 (22)2:47:26 (23)
  Poland POLdsq 1Rzeńca Piotr41:27 (  8)41:27 (  8)
2Stanek Jerzy44:17 (  8)1:25:44 (  9)
3Krzysztynski Michaldsqdsq