EYOC relay
POL, Jarosław, 2016-07-02

Rezultāti

Grupa W16

Trase 4.3 km 12 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
Hungary HUN2:01:13 1Hajnal Dorottya39:56 (  1)39:56 (  1)
2Gardonyi Dora Csilla40:26 (  3)1:20:22 (  1)
3Szuromi Hanga40:51 (  5)2:01:13 (  1)
2
Czech Republic CZE2:05:10 1Peterova Jana45:56 (10)45:56 (10)
2Hojna Eliska36:56 (  1)1:22:52 (  2)
3Ruckerova Sarka42:18 (  7)2:05:10 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI2:08:08 1Widmer Lea40:00 (  2)40:00 (  2)
2Bertozzi Elisa52:43 (16)1:32:43 (  9)
3Deininger Eliane35:25 (  1)2:08:08 (  3)
4
Latvia LAT2:08:38 1Sirmā Signe42:15 (  4)42:15 (  4)
2Cigle Magda46:57 (10)1:29:12 (  5)
3Caune Agnija39:26 (  3)2:08:38 (  4)
5
Russia RUS2:08:52 1Rastegaeva Elizaveta52:57 (17)52:57 (17)
2Smirnova Kristina39:59 (  2)1:32:56 (11)
3Safronova Anna35:56 (  2)2:08:52 (  5)
6
Denmark DEN2:10:30 1Gydesen Hedvig Valbjorn43:41 (  7)43:41 (  7)
2Oehlenschlaeger Nielsen Birka46:54 (  9)1:30:35 (  6)
3Simonsen Annika Gautschi39:55 (  4)2:10:30 (  6)
7
Romania ROU2:13:47 1Galateanu Daria Ioana42:18 (  5)42:18 (  5)
2Galateanu Adela Maria46:20 (  7)1:28:38 (  3)
3Virag Timea Vanda45:09 (10)2:13:47 (  7)
8
Poland POL2:16:08 1Rosochacka Karolina45:46 (  9)45:46 (  9)
2Garbacik Maja46:59 (11)1:32:45 (10)
3Biederman Adrianna43:23 (  8)2:16:08 (  8)
9
Ukraine UKR2:19:01 1Myroniuk Alina46:01 (12)46:01 (12)
2Tsyvilska Feia48:25 (13)1:34:26 (13)
3Trokhymchuk Iulia44:35 (  9)2:19:01 (  9)
10
Bulgaria BUL2:19:24 1Petrova Yasna40:00 (  2)40:00 (  2)
2Dyaksova Evangelina58:24 (17)1:38:24 (16)
3Dyaksova Andreya41:00 (  6)2:19:24 (10)
11
France FRA2:21:34 1Toussaint Perrine46:00 (11)46:00 (11)
2Champigny Helene49:05 (14)1:35:05 (14)
3Palcau Alina46:29 (11)2:21:34 (11)
12
Austria AUT2:21:54 1Kastner Ylvi47:37 (15)47:37 (15)
2Lueger Anna44:23 (  4)1:32:00 (  7)
3Zeiner Elena49:54 (14)2:21:54 (12)
13
Estonia EST2:21:58 1Telgma Teele44:14 (  8)44:14 (  8)
2Kütt Laura Liis48:12 (12)1:32:26 (  8)
3Nurm Kelli49:32 (12)2:21:58 (13)
14
Finland FIN2:23:22 1Nurminen Inka42:47 (  6)42:47 (  6)
2Määttänen Maria46:17 (  6)1:29:04 (  4)
3Eerola Lotta54:18 (15)2:23:22 (14)
15
Lithuania LTU2:27:59 1Traubaitė Judita46:43 (13)46:43 (13)
2Liegutė Ugnė46:33 (  8)1:33:16 (12)
3Skaisgirytė Justė54:43 (16)2:27:59 (15)
16
Spain ESP2:36:08 1Rodriguez Diaz Ana47:08 (14)47:08 (14)
2AndrÉs Arnaiz Laura50:55 (15)1:38:03 (15)
3Illa Camps Ana58:05 (18)2:36:08 (16)
17
Germany GER2:50:32 1Hennseler Meike58:27 (18)58:27 (18)
2Leonhardt Charlotte1:02:15 (18)2:00:42 (18)
3Hansel Hannah49:50 (13)2:50:32 (17)
18
Italy ITA2:53:26 1Anna Pradel48:34 (16)48:34 (16)
2Selem Alice1:07:02 (19)1:55:36 (17)
3Chiusole Vera57:50 (17)2:53:26 (18)
19
Slovakia SVK3:02:34 1Ondovcikova Lucia1:18:11 (19)1:18:11 (19)
2Miklusova Tamara46:12 (  5)2:04:23 (19)
3Weissova Luboslava58:11 (20)3:02:34 (19)
  Turkey TURdsq 1Arslan Hilaldsqdsq
2Gokcul Sumeyra1:18:47 (20)dsq
3Bozca Özge58:05 (18)dsq